Region 192 @ Clio
5/17/2019
5/17/2019

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 St. Clair 'A'3:46.101
  • 1) Hall, Alex 2) Warner, Tyler
  • 3) Zobl, Chase 4) Hack, Spencer
  • 2 Richmond 'A'3:47.42
  • 1) Bastian, Tanner 2) Green, Evan
  • 3) Iskra, Austin 4) Trevino, Mike
  • 3 North Branch 'A'3:48.16
  • 1) Boyne, Josh 2) Clemens, Grant
  • 3) Kleinknecht, Kyle 4) Mauk, Jordan
  • 4 Imlay City 'A'3:48.20
  • 1) Liu, Raymond 2) Logan, Zavier
  • 3) Bertram, Riley 4) Andrez, Breydon
  • Section 2
  • 1 Yale 'A'3:25.5110
  • 1) Vincent, Justin 2) Kudera, Nolan
  • 3) McClelland, Matthew 4) Kudera, Justin
  • 2 Clio 'A'3:30.218
  • 1) Croom, Beltesh 2) Lozano, Nic
  • 3) Jackson, Bryan 4) Lamb, Alec
  • 3 Marysville 'A'3:31.296
  • 1) Woodard, Evan 2) DeVos, Aiden
  • 3) Hepinstall, Peyton 4) Simpson, Wesley
  • 4 Frankenmuth 'A'3:32.025
  • 1) Stephens, Ian 2) Kotch, Shiloh
  • 3) Messing, Seth 4) Jackson, Nate
  • 5 Croswell-Lexington 'A'3:39.444
  • 1) Holzberger, Collin 2) Shaffer, Tate
  • 3) Francis, Aiden 4) Rickerman, Kenton
  • 6 Armada 'A'3:39.663
  • 1) Mackenzie, Connor 2) Bowman, Josh
  • 3) Cornish, Austin 4) Trupiano, Rocco
  • 7 Flint Kearsley 'A'3:43.412
  • 1) Silvas, Braylon 2) Bischoff, Josh
  • 3) Hennessy, Austin 4) Braziel, Raydoffa
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Yale 'A'3:25.51210
  • 1) Vincent, Justin 2) Kudera, Nolan
  • 3) McClelland, Matthew 4) Kudera, Justin
  • 2 Clio 'A'3:30.2128
  • 1) Croom, Beltesh 2) Lozano, Nic
  • 3) Jackson, Bryan 4) Lamb, Alec
  • 3 Marysville 'A'3:31.2926
  • 1) Woodard, Evan 2) DeVos, Aiden
  • 3) Hepinstall, Peyton 4) Simpson, Wesley
  • 4 Frankenmuth 'A'3:32.0225
  • 1) Stephens, Ian 2) Kotch, Shiloh
  • 3) Messing, Seth 4) Jackson, Nate
  • 5 Croswell-Lexington 'A'3:39.4424
  • 1) Holzberger, Collin 2) Shaffer, Tate
  • 3) Francis, Aiden 4) Rickerman, Kenton
  • 6 Armada 'A'3:39.6623
  • 1) Mackenzie, Connor 2) Bowman, Josh
  • 3) Cornish, Austin 4) Trupiano, Rocco
  • 7 Flint Kearsley 'A'3:43.4122
  • 1) Silvas, Braylon 2) Bischoff, Josh
  • 3) Hennessy, Austin 4) Braziel, Raydoffa
  • 8 St. Clair 'A'3:46.1011
  • 1) Hall, Alex 2) Warner, Tyler
  • 3) Zobl, Chase 4) Hack, Spencer
  • 9 Richmond 'A'3:47.421
  • 1) Bastian, Tanner 2) Green, Evan
  • 3) Iskra, Austin 4) Trevino, Mike
  • 10 North Branch 'A'3:48.161
  • 1) Boyne, Josh 2) Clemens, Grant
  • 3) Kleinknecht, Kyle 4) Mauk, Jordan
  • 11 Imlay City 'A'3:48.201
  • 1) Liu, Raymond 2) Logan, Zavier
  • 3) Bertram, Riley 4) Andrez, Breydon
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Yale (118) 2)Frankenmuth (77)
  • 3)St. Clair (61) 4)Marysville (57)
  • 5)Algonac (53) 6)Armada (46)
  • 7)Clio (43) 7)Flint Kearsley (43)
  • 9)Croswell-Lexington (42) 10)Bridgeport (39)
  • 11)Birch Run (35) 12)North Branch (22)
  • 13)Imlay City (18) 14)Richmond (9)
Back