MHSAA LP Region 354 Beecher
5/17/2019
Live Results at TNTRESULTS.NET

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Dryden 'A'48.645
  • 1) Schenkel, Nathan 2) Knuth, Ethan
  • 3) Vallad, Jacob 4) Gill, Mitchell
  • 2Michigan School for the D54.233
  • 1) Thoune, Jason 2) Zanavich, Jake
  • 3) Flores-Lopez, Jesus Alonso 4) Jones, Colin
  • 3Austin Catholic 'A'56.161
  • 1) Coppens, Brett 2) Bizze, Aiden
  • 3) Bizze, Frank 4) Salamon, Mathew
  • Section 2
  • 1Flint Beecher 'A'44.9910
  • 1) Derrick, Jakobe 2) Bradley, Danny
  • 3) Lewis, Davontay 4) Mahan, Jordan
  • 2Sterling Heights Parkway45.258
  • 1) Hutchinson, Maurice 2) Thompson, Robert
  • 3) Adams, Griffin 4) Davis, Julian
  • 3International Academy of45.346
  • 1) Kendall, Damond 2) Haire, David
  • 3) McLean, Miguel 4) Redds, Chris
  • 4Birmingham Roeper 'A'49.684
  • 1) Carr, Myles 2) Cornier-Bridgeforth, David
  • 3) Hoover, William 4) Robinson, Cameron
  • 5Genesee 'A'55.892
  • 1) Florez, Cruz 2) Stewaret, Donavin
  • 3) Stewart, Javonte 4) Yang, Ying
  • --Rochester Hills LutheranFS
  • 1) Hawkins, Justin 2) Teeling, Dylan
  • 3) Brannan, Ryan 4) Martin, Max
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Flint Beecher 'A'44.99210
  • 1) Derrick, Jakobe 2) Bradley, Danny
  • 3) Lewis, Davontay 4) Mahan, Jordan
  • 2Sterling Heights Parkway45.2528
  • 1) Hutchinson, Maurice 2) Thompson, Robert
  • 3) Adams, Griffin 4) Davis, Julian
  • 3International Academy of45.3426
  • 1) Kendall, Damond 2) Haire, David
  • 3) McLean, Miguel 4) Redds, Chris
  • 4Dryden 'A'48.6415
  • 1) Schenkel, Nathan 2) Knuth, Ethan
  • 3) Vallad, Jacob 4) Gill, Mitchell
  • 5Birmingham Roeper 'A'49.6824
  • 1) Carr, Myles 2) Cornier-Bridgeforth, David
  • 3) Hoover, William 4) Robinson, Cameron
  • 6Michigan School for the D54.2313
  • 1) Thoune, Jason 2) Zanavich, Jake
  • 3) Flores-Lopez, Jesus Alonso 4) Jones, Colin
  • 7Genesee 'A'55.8922
  • 1) Florez, Cruz 2) Stewaret, Donavin
  • 3) Stewart, Javonte 4) Yang, Ying
  • 8Austin Catholic 'A'56.1611
  • 1) Coppens, Brett 2) Bizze, Aiden
  • 3) Bizze, Frank 4) Salamon, Mathew
  • --Rochester Hills LutheranFS2
  • 1) Hawkins, Justin 2) Teeling, Dylan
  • 3) Brannan, Ryan 4) Martin, Max
  • Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
  • 1)Flint Beecher (100) 2)Sterling Heights Parkway (77)
  • 3)Rochester Hills Lutheran N (76) 4)International Academy of (75)
  • 5)Dryden (58) 6)Austin Catholic (49)
  • 7)Auburn Hills Oakland Chris (36) 8)Birmingham Roeper (31)
  • 9)Marine City Cardinal Moone (24) 10)Mt Clemens (19)
  • 11)Genesee (14) 12)Clarkston Everest Collegi (11)
  • 13)Michigan School for the De (5) 14)Waterford Our Lady of the (3)
Back