SVL Championship
5/22/2019
5/22/2019

  • Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Bay City Central 'A'1:52.821
  • 1) Mysliwski, Kayden 2) Lasecki, Madison
  • 3) Cuellar, Ariella 4) Mitchell, Alexzandriea
  • 2 Lapeer 'A'1:56.18
  • 1) Dowling, Emma 2) Trisch, Emma
  • 3) Kautz, Kristen 4) Fisher, Olivia
  • 3 Mt. Pleasant 'A'2:00.36
  • 1) Brockman, Maggie 2) Thomas, Kayden
  • 3) Burger, Quinnlan 4) Egger, Mackenzie
  • Section 2
  • 1 Grand Blanc 'A'1:46.9210
  • 1) Williams, Alexis 2) White-Sears, NaSkyah
  • 3) Minner, Camille 4) Smiley, Maria
  • 2 Davison 'A'1:47.268
  • 1) Dirkse, Olivia 2) Hawk, Allison
  • 3) Sipley, Savannah 4) Wilson, Avery
  • 3 Bay City Western 'A'1:49.316
  • 1) Albrecht, Erica 2) Lytle, Hannah
  • 3) Watkins, Kendall 4) Witzgall, Morgan
  • 4 Midland 'A'1:49.575
  • 1) York, Tyra 2) Cuddie, Joelle
  • 3) Frick, Grace 4) Carpenter, Olivia
  • 5 Flint Carman-Ainsworth '1:50.984
  • 1) Harrison, Areyanna 2) Baxter, Ashanti
  • 3) Thompson, Kivonna 4) Nelson, Jakarra
  • 6 Midland Dow 'A'1:52.103
  • 1) Rogers, Shae 2) Chae, Grace
  • 3) Garner, Jada 4) Okoro, Adaeze
  • 7 Saginaw Heritage 'A'1:52.372
  • 1) Champion, Keyonie 2) Taylor, Jackalin
  • 3) Pass, Basia 4) Roberts, Jocelyn
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Grand Blanc 'A'1:46.92210
  • 1) Williams, Alexis 2) White-Sears, NaSkyah
  • 3) Minner, Camille 4) Smiley, Maria
  • 2 Davison 'A'1:47.2628
  • 1) Dirkse, Olivia 2) Hawk, Allison
  • 3) Sipley, Savannah 4) Wilson, Avery
  • 3 Bay City Western 'A'1:49.3126
  • 1) Albrecht, Erica 2) Lytle, Hannah
  • 3) Watkins, Kendall 4) Witzgall, Morgan
  • 4 Midland 'A'1:49.5725
  • 1) York, Tyra 2) Cuddie, Joelle
  • 3) Frick, Grace 4) Carpenter, Olivia
  • 5 Flint Carman-Ainsworth '1:50.9824
  • 1) Harrison, Areyanna 2) Baxter, Ashanti
  • 3) Thompson, Kivonna 4) Nelson, Jakarra
  • 6 Midland Dow 'A'1:52.1023
  • 1) Rogers, Shae 2) Chae, Grace
  • 3) Garner, Jada 4) Okoro, Adaeze
  • 7 Saginaw Heritage 'A'1:52.3722
  • 1) Champion, Keyonie 2) Taylor, Jackalin
  • 3) Pass, Basia 4) Roberts, Jocelyn
  • 8 Bay City Central 'A'1:52.8211
  • 1) Mysliwski, Kayden 2) Lasecki, Madison
  • 3) Cuellar, Ariella 4) Mitchell, Alexzandriea
  • 9 Lapeer 'A'1:56.181
  • 1) Dowling, Emma 2) Trisch, Emma
  • 3) Kautz, Kristen 4) Fisher, Olivia
  • 10 Mt. Pleasant 'A'2:00.361
  • 1) Brockman, Maggie 2) Thomas, Kayden
  • 3) Burger, Quinnlan 4) Egger, Mackenzie
  • Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
  • 1)Grand Blanc (35.50) 2)Midland (32)
  • 3)Bay City Western (31.66) 4)Bay City Central (31.33)
  • 5)Davison (26.66) 6)Saginaw Heritage (15)
  • 7)Flint Powers Catholic (12.33) 8)Midland Dow (12)
  • 9)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (11.66) 10)Flint Southwestern Academ (10)
  • 11)Saginaw Arthur Hill (5) 12)Mt. Pleasant (4.66)
  • 13)Bay City John Glenn (4.50) 14)Lapeer (1.66)
Back