SVL Championship
5/22/2019
5/22/2019

  • Girls 1600 Meter Run
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Huey, KayleeFlint Powers5:34.642
  • 2 Hwang, IrisMt. Pleasant5:54.86
  • 3 Trosin, EllaMidland5:55.98
  • 4 Brant, ShelbySaginaw Heritage5:56.96
  • 5 Brush, KyleeSaginaw Heritage5:57.74
  • 6 Lincoln, BreaMidland Dow6:14.31
  • 7 Zimmerman, NaylaDavison6:21.32
  • 8 Massey, AyiannaFlint Carman6:23.40
  • 9 Lasecki, MercedesBay City Central6:24.49
  • 10 Bradford-Walker, PriscilFlint Carman6:41.84
  • 11 Yaklin, MeganBay City Central6:49.53
  • 12 Hubner, KatieBay City John Glenn6:51.50
  • Section 2
  • 1 Rose, CaitlinGrand Blanc4:54.6510
  • 2 Tucker, AnastasiaMidland Dow5:02.968
  • 3 Nagel, AshlynBay City Western5:04.546
  • 4 Gleason, LibbieFlint Powers5:20.795
  • 5 Stevens, MarinBay City Western5:33.214
  • 6 Jankens, CassidyBay City Western5:33.643
  • 7 Mueller, BlakeBay City Western5:35.401
  • 8 Kuhlmann, KennedyGrand Blanc5:37.94
  • 9 Loveberry, LaurenMt. Pleasant5:52.27
  • 10 Isola, MaddieMidland5:57.55
  • 11 Turk, MorganLapeer5:59.59
  • 12 Eaton, KylieDavison6:07.07
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Rose, CaitlinGrand Blanc4:54.65210
  • 2 Tucker, AnastasiaMidland Dow5:02.9628
  • 3 Nagel, AshlynBay City Western5:04.5426
  • 4 Gleason, LibbieFlint Powers5:20.7925
  • 5 Stevens, MarinBay City Western5:33.2124
  • 6 Jankens, CassidyBay City Western5:33.6423
  • 7 Huey, KayleeFlint Powers5:34.6412
  • 8 Mueller, BlakeBay City Western5:35.4021
  • 9 Kuhlmann, KennedyGrand Blanc5:37.942
  • 10 Loveberry, LaurenMt. Pleasant5:52.272
  • 11 Hwang, IrisMt. Pleasant5:54.861
  • 12 Trosin, EllaMidland5:55.981
  • 13 Brant, ShelbySaginaw Heritage5:56.961
  • 14 Isola, MaddieMidland5:57.552
  • 15 Brush, KyleeSaginaw Heritage5:57.741
  • 16 Turk, MorganLapeer5:59.592
  • 17 Eaton, KylieDavison6:07.072
  • 18 Lincoln, BreaMidland Dow6:14.311
  • 19 Zimmerman, NaylaDavison6:21.321
  • 20 Massey, AyiannaFlint Carman6:23.401
  • 21 Lasecki, MercedesBay City Central6:24.491
  • 22 Bradford-Walker, PriscilFlint Carman6:41.841
  • 23 Yaklin, MeganBay City Central6:49.531
  • 24 Hubner, KatieBay City John Glenn6:51.501
  • Women - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
  • 1)Bay City Western (45.66) 2)Grand Blanc (45.50)
  • 3)Midland (32) 4)Bay City Central (31.33)
  • 5)Davison (26.66) 6)Midland Dow (20)
  • 7)Flint Powers Catholic (19.33) 8)Saginaw Heritage (15)
  • 9)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (11.66) 10)Flint Southwestern Academ (10)
  • 11)Saginaw Arthur Hill (5) 12)Mt. Pleasant (4.66)
  • 13)Bay City John Glenn (4.50) 14)Lapeer (1.66)
Back