SVL Championship
5/22/2019
5/22/2019

  • Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Flint Powers Catholic 'A53.631
  • 1) Granata, Haidynn 2) Lawrence, Meghan
  • 3) Pyrett, Victoria 4) Pertler, Aerin
  • 2 Bay City Western 'A'55.43
  • 1) Walli, Sydney 2) Verbowski, Brooke
  • 3) Burless, Skylar 4) Watkins, Kendall
  • 3 Mt. Pleasant 'A'56.36
  • 1) Bloomfield, Rachel 2) Brockman, Maggie
  • 3) Kowalczyk, Lilly 4) Burger, Quinnlan
  • 4 Lapeer 'A'56.78
  • 1) MacPherson, Sydney 2) Kann, Ashlynn
  • 3) Gavan, Sydney 4) Fisher, Olivia
  • 5 Bay City Central 'A'57.53
  • 1) Rule, Kallee 2) Shorter, Anazia
  • 3) Good, Tia 4) Ruiz, Zoe
  • Section 2
  • 1 Davison 'A'50.0310
  • 1) Dirkse, Olivia 2) Wilson, Avery
  • 3) Markwardt, Kelly 4) Hawk, Allison
  • 2 Grand Blanc 'A'50.448
  • 1) Kelley, Philena 2) White-Sears, NaSkyah
  • 3) Smiley, Maria 4) Madison, Rachelle
  • 3 Flint Carman-Ainsworth '51.396
  • 1) Thompson, Kivonna 2) Harrison, Areyanna
  • 3) Conway, Amariyah 4) Nelson, Jakarra
  • 4 Midland 'A'51.635
  • 1) York, Tyra 2) Carpenter, Olivia
  • 3) Cuddie, Joelle 4) Frick, Grace
  • 5 Saginaw Heritage 'A'51.944
  • 1) Benton, Bre'nea 2) Pass, Basia
  • 3) Taylor, Jackalin 4) Roberts, Jocelyn
  • 6 Saginaw Arthur Hill 'A'52.223
  • 1) Flucker, Aauniyuah 2) DeGroat, Tianna
  • 3) Williams, Erynn 4) Laury, Demetria
  • 7 Saginaw 'A'52.402
  • 1) Greene, Brenasiaha 2) Sanders, Diamond
  • 3) Collins, DeAran 4) Adams, Aidia
  • 8 Midland Dow 'A'55.30
  • 1) Rogers, Shae 2) Weldy, Rachel
  • 3) Olney, Serena 4) Chae, Grace
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Davison 'A'50.03210
  • 1) Dirkse, Olivia 2) Wilson, Avery
  • 3) Markwardt, Kelly 4) Hawk, Allison
  • 2 Grand Blanc 'A'50.4428
  • 1) Kelley, Philena 2) White-Sears, NaSkyah
  • 3) Smiley, Maria 4) Madison, Rachelle
  • 3 Flint Carman-Ainsworth '51.3926
  • 1) Thompson, Kivonna 2) Harrison, Areyanna
  • 3) Conway, Amariyah 4) Nelson, Jakarra
  • 4 Midland 'A'51.6325
  • 1) York, Tyra 2) Carpenter, Olivia
  • 3) Cuddie, Joelle 4) Frick, Grace
  • 5 Saginaw Heritage 'A'51.9424
  • 1) Benton, Bre'nea 2) Pass, Basia
  • 3) Taylor, Jackalin 4) Roberts, Jocelyn
  • 6 Saginaw Arthur Hill 'A'52.2223
  • 1) Flucker, Aauniyuah 2) DeGroat, Tianna
  • 3) Williams, Erynn 4) Laury, Demetria
  • 7 Saginaw 'A'52.4022
  • 1) Greene, Brenasiaha 2) Sanders, Diamond
  • 3) Collins, DeAran 4) Adams, Aidia
  • 8 Flint Powers Catholic 'A53.6311
  • 1) Granata, Haidynn 2) Lawrence, Meghan
  • 3) Pyrett, Victoria 4) Pertler, Aerin
  • 9 Midland Dow 'A'55.302
  • 1) Rogers, Shae 2) Weldy, Rachel
  • 3) Olney, Serena 4) Chae, Grace
  • 10 Bay City Western 'A'55.431
  • 1) Walli, Sydney 2) Verbowski, Brooke
  • 3) Burless, Skylar 4) Watkins, Kendall
  • 11 Mt. Pleasant 'A'56.361
  • 1) Bloomfield, Rachel 2) Brockman, Maggie
  • 3) Kowalczyk, Lilly 4) Burger, Quinnlan
  • 12 Lapeer 'A'56.781
  • 1) MacPherson, Sydney 2) Kann, Ashlynn
  • 3) Gavan, Sydney 4) Fisher, Olivia
  • 13 Bay City Central 'A'57.531
  • 1) Rule, Kallee 2) Shorter, Anazia
  • 3) Good, Tia 4) Ruiz, Zoe
  • Women - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
  • 1)Grand Blanc (53.50) 2)Midland (48)
  • 3)Bay City Western (45.66) 4)Bay City Central (41.33)
  • 5)Davison (36.66) 6)Saginaw Heritage (29)
  • 7)Flint Powers Catholic (20.33) 8)Midland Dow (20)
  • 9)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (19.66) 10)Flint Southwestern Academ (16)
  • 11)Saginaw Arthur Hill (8) 12)Mt. Pleasant (4.66)
  • 13)Bay City John Glenn (4.50) 14)Saginaw (2)
  • 15)Lapeer (1.66) 
Back