SVL Championship
5/22/2019
5/22/2019

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Davison 'A'46.551
  • 1) Forrest, Wyatt 2) Mallette, Jesse
  • 3) Duckworth, Kaden 4) Nagel, Nick
  • 2 Lapeer 'A'47.01
  • 1) Fisher, Griffin 2) Rubick, Ryan
  • 3) Opalewski, Bob 4) Howell, Ammon
  • 3 Saginaw Arthur Hill 'A'47.08
  • 1) Woods, Qdale 2) Pierce, Jordan
  • 3) Bond, Robert 4) Brackett, Jamal
  • 4 Bay City Central 'A'47.71
  • 1) Hoyt, Xavier 2) Rygwelski, Timothy
  • 3) Keenan, Thomas 4) Anderson, Easton
  • 5 Bay City Western 'A'47.81
  • 1) Gall, Zander 2) Rechsteiner, Lucas
  • 3) Rivet, John 4) Witzgall, Wade
  • 6 Bay City John Glenn 'A'49.69
  • 1) Collier, Jacob 2) Taylor, Collin
  • 3) Post, Trevor 4) Miller, Elijah
  • Section 2
  • 1 Grand Blanc 'A'44.3710
  • 1) Brown, Stephen 2) Coleman, Jo
  • 3) Bashir-Cager, Malik 4) Broussard, Quin
  • 2 Flint Carman-Ainsworth '44.428
  • 1) Coleman, Chris 2) Coulter, Jaden
  • 3) Davis, Jamarius 4) Brown, Quinton
  • 3 Flint Powers Catholic 'A44.546
  • 1) Franklin, Donavan 2) Zorn, Joey
  • 3) Davidson, Dalton 4) Sanders, Nevaeh
  • 4 Midland Dow 'A'44.935
  • 1) Kind, Xander 2) Killinger, Drake
  • 3) McCaffrey, Owen 4) Strouse, Sam
  • 5 Flint Southwestern Academ44.994
  • 1) James, Henry 2) Wallace, Zameer
  • 3) Deleon, De'Andre 4) Hilbert, Kenonate
  • 6 Saginaw Heritage 'A'45.013
  • 1) Keahey, Roy 2) Keahey, Jordon
  • 3) Parker, Christopher 4) Culpepper, Trevor
  • 7 Midland 'A'45.382
  • 1) Johnstone, Tommy 2) White, John
  • 3) Brown, Jeremiah 4) Albrecht, Bryce
  • 8 Mt. Pleasant 'A'46.97
  • 1) Miret, Willem 2) Backus, Ryan
  • 3) Colores, Ryan 4) Abinojar, Da-Vee
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Grand Blanc 'A'44.37210
  • 1) Brown, Stephen 2) Coleman, Jo
  • 3) Bashir-Cager, Malik 4) Broussard, Quin
  • 2 Flint Carman-Ainsworth '44.4228
  • 1) Coleman, Chris 2) Coulter, Jaden
  • 3) Davis, Jamarius 4) Brown, Quinton
  • 3 Flint Powers Catholic 'A44.5426
  • 1) Franklin, Donavan 2) Zorn, Joey
  • 3) Davidson, Dalton 4) Sanders, Nevaeh
  • 4 Midland Dow 'A'44.9325
  • 1) Kind, Xander 2) Killinger, Drake
  • 3) McCaffrey, Owen 4) Strouse, Sam
  • 5 Flint Southwestern Academ44.9924
  • 1) James, Henry 2) Wallace, Zameer
  • 3) Deleon, De'Andre 4) Hilbert, Kenonate
  • 6 Saginaw Heritage 'A'45.0123
  • 1) Keahey, Roy 2) Keahey, Jordon
  • 3) Parker, Christopher 4) Culpepper, Trevor
  • 7 Midland 'A'45.3822
  • 1) Johnstone, Tommy 2) White, John
  • 3) Brown, Jeremiah 4) Albrecht, Bryce
  • 8 Davison 'A'46.5511
  • 1) Forrest, Wyatt 2) Mallette, Jesse
  • 3) Duckworth, Kaden 4) Nagel, Nick
  • 9 Mt. Pleasant 'A'46.972
  • 1) Miret, Willem 2) Backus, Ryan
  • 3) Colores, Ryan 4) Abinojar, Da-Vee
  • 10 Lapeer 'A'47.011
  • 1) Fisher, Griffin 2) Rubick, Ryan
  • 3) Opalewski, Bob 4) Howell, Ammon
  • 11 Saginaw Arthur Hill 'A'47.081
  • 1) Woods, Qdale 2) Pierce, Jordan
  • 3) Bond, Robert 4) Brackett, Jamal
  • 12 Bay City Central 'A'47.711
  • 1) Hoyt, Xavier 2) Rygwelski, Timothy
  • 3) Keenan, Thomas 4) Anderson, Easton
  • 13 Bay City Western 'A'47.811
  • 1) Gall, Zander 2) Rechsteiner, Lucas
  • 3) Rivet, John 4) Witzgall, Wade
  • 14 Bay City John Glenn 'A'49.691
  • 1) Collier, Jacob 2) Taylor, Collin
  • 3) Post, Trevor 4) Miller, Elijah
  • Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
  • 1)Grand Blanc (102) 2)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (67.50)
  • 3)Bay City Western (67) 4)Davison (57.50)
  • 5)Midland (48) 6)Flint Powers Catholic (46)
  • 7)Midland Dow (43.50) 8)Saginaw Heritage (36)
  • 9)Mt. Pleasant (31.50) 10)Flint Southwestern Academ (27)
  • 11)Lapeer (11) 12)Saginaw Arthur Hill (9)
Back