SVL Championship
5/22/2019
5/22/2019

  • Girls 400 Meter Dash
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Jones, CynaiFlint Carman1:05.40
  • 2 Lasecki, MadisonBay City Central1:06.24
  • 3 Huey, KayleeFlint Powers1:07.94
  • 4 Henderson, Ke'NiyaFlint Carman1:08.79
  • 5 Aragones, LaurenLapeer1:13.24
  • 6 Seal, LilianBay City Central1:14.08
  • Section 2
  • 1 Greene, BrenasiahaSaginaw1:03.341
  • 2 Pertler, AerinFlint Powers1:04.57
  • 3 Ferguson, HaleyDavison1:05.74
  • 4 Hoefer, NatalieMidland1:06.12
  • 5 Burger, QuinnlanMt. Pleasant1:08.22
  • 6 Carn, MorganMidland Dow1:08.71
  • Section 3
  • 1 Carpenter, OliviaMidland59.1410
  • 2 Picard, JennaBay City Western59.958
  • 3 Lytle, HannahBay City Western1:01.436
  • 4 Egger, MackenzieMt. Pleasant1:01.925
  • 5 Cox, MaiteaMidland Dow1:02.064
  • 6 Champion, KeyonieSaginaw Heritage1:02.713
  • 7 Sipley, SavannahDavison1:03.152
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Carpenter, OliviaMidland59.14310
  • 2 Picard, JennaBay City Western59.9538
  • 3 Lytle, HannahBay City Western1:01.4336
  • 4 Egger, MackenzieMt. Pleasant1:01.9235
  • 5 Cox, MaiteaMidland Dow1:02.0634
  • 6 Champion, KeyonieSaginaw Heritage1:02.7133
  • 7 Sipley, SavannahDavison1:03.1532
  • 8 Greene, BrenasiahaSaginaw1:03.3421
  • 9 Pertler, AerinFlint Powers1:04.572
  • 10 Jones, CynaiFlint Carman1:05.401
  • 11 Ferguson, HaleyDavison1:05.742
  • 12 Hoefer, NatalieMidland1:06.122
  • 13 Lasecki, MadisonBay City Central1:06.241
  • 14 Huey, KayleeFlint Powers1:07.941
  • 15 Burger, QuinnlanMt. Pleasant1:08.222
  • 16 Carn, MorganMidland Dow1:08.712
  • 17 Henderson, Ke'NiyaFlint Carman1:08.791
  • 18 Aragones, LaurenLapeer1:13.241
  • 19 Seal, LilianBay City Central1:14.081
  • Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
  • 1)Bay City Western (80.66) 2)Grand Blanc (69.50)
  • 3)Midland (61) 4)Bay City Central (49.33)
  • 5)Davison (38.66) 6)Midland Dow (38)
  • 7)Saginaw Heritage (35) 8)Flint Powers Catholic (25.33)
  • 9)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (20.66) 10)Flint Southwestern Academ (16)
  • 11)Mt. Pleasant (9.66) 12)Saginaw Arthur Hill (8)
  • 13)Lapeer (7.66) 14)Bay City John Glenn (5.50)
  • 15)Saginaw (3) 
Back