SVL Championship
5/22/2019
5/22/2019

  • Boys 400 Meter Dash
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Willis, JacobeFlint Carman55.89
  • 2 Corkins, BradyDavison58.16
  • 3 Lee, RayFlint Southw58.27
  • 4 Knott, TorianFlint Carman59.71
  • Section 2
  • 1 Przekora, AndrewLapeer54.81
  • 2 Stasick, CarsonBay City John Glenn54.93
  • 3 Bennett, Oleksandr (SascFlint Powers55.41
  • 4 Nickless, ColeBay City Western55.46
  • 5 Fisher, ReeceLapeer56.18
  • 6 Nash, KhalilSaginaw56.35
  • Section 3
  • 1 Dinninger, BradySaginaw Heritage53.312
  • 2 Rollins, IzzyMt. Pleasant53.431
  • 3 Stecker, JeffreyBay City Western53.47
  • 4 Fisher, MaxxMidland54.48
  • 5 Corbett, NoahDavison55.14
  • 6 Burgard, NathanMidland Dow55.47
  • Section 4
  • 1 Body, JeronnGrand Blanc49.7110
  • 2 Cook, JustinSaginaw Heritage51.348
  • 3 Griffin, DemetriMt. Pleasant51.466
  • 4 Fechik, HollisterFlint Powers51.845
  • 5 Emmerling, ForrestGrand Blanc52.334
  • 6 Reuter-Gushow, NoahMidland Dow52.563
  • 7 Brown, DionFlint Southw53.65
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Body, JeronnGrand Blanc49.71410
  • 2 Cook, JustinSaginaw Heritage51.3448
  • 3 Griffin, DemetriMt. Pleasant51.4646
  • 4 Fechik, HollisterFlint Powers51.8445
  • 5 Emmerling, ForrestGrand Blanc52.3344
  • 6 Reuter-Gushow, NoahMidland Dow52.5643
  • 7 Dinninger, BradySaginaw Heritage53.3132
  • 8 Rollins, IzzyMt. Pleasant53.4331
  • 9 Stecker, JeffreyBay City Western53.473
  • 10 Brown, DionFlint Southw53.654
  • 11 Fisher, MaxxMidland54.483
  • 12 Przekora, AndrewLapeer54.812
  • 13 Stasick, CarsonBay City John Glenn54.932
  • 14 Corbett, NoahDavison55.143
  • 15 Bennett, Oleksandr (SascFlint Powers55.412
  • 16 Nickless, ColeBay City Western55.462
  • 17 Burgard, NathanMidland Dow55.473
  • 18 Willis, JacobeFlint Carman55.891
  • 19 Fisher, ReeceLapeer56.182
  • 20 Nash, KhalilSaginaw56.352
  • 21 Corkins, BradyDavison58.161
  • 22 Lee, RayFlint Southw58.271
  • 23 Knott, TorianFlint Carman59.711
  • Men - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
  • 1)Grand Blanc (93) 2)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (57.50)
  • 3)Midland (41) 4)Bay City Western (39)
  • 5)Davison (38.50) 6)Saginaw Heritage (35)
  • 7)Mt. Pleasant (31.50) 8)Midland Dow (27.50)
  • 9)Flint Powers Catholic (26) 10)Flint Southwestern Academ (20)
  • 11)Lapeer (11) 12)Saginaw Arthur Hill (9)
Back