SVL Championship
5/22/2019
5/22/2019

  • Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Calleja, SamuelFlint Powers50.03
  • 2 Ahrens, DuaneBay City John Glenn54.47
  • Section 2
  • 1 Comeau, JasperLapeer45.37
  • 2 Cormier, CharlesSaginaw Heritage46.35
  • 3 Shaw, PaulFlint Powers46.87
  • 4 Rondy, MasonMt. Pleasant46.90
  • 5 DeCou, BlakeLapeer46.91
  • 6 Lawrence, ElijahDavison47.35
  • 7 Marden, ChandlerMidland47.64
  • 8 Atkins, LarrySaginaw48.64
  • Section 3
  • 1 Robinson, DillonSaginaw Heritage43.142
  • 2 Miret, WillemMt. Pleasant43.961
  • 3 Brown, QuintonFlint Carman44.06
  • 4 Williams, AmirGrand Blanc44.22
  • 5 Veitengruber, JordanMidland45.89
  • 6 Atkins, BrockBay City John Glenn47.16
  • Section 4
  • 1 Daniels, GarrettMidland Dow41.1210
  • 2 James, HenryFlint Southw41.558
  • 3 Rhee, NateMidland Dow42.566
  • 4 Doty, AdamBay City Western42.725
  • 5 Duckworth, KadenDavison42.984
  • 6 Shinabarger, HaydenGrand Blanc43.003
  • 7 Deming, ThaneBay City Western45.09
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Daniels, GarrettMidland Dow41.12410
  • 2 James, HenryFlint Southw41.5548
  • 3 Rhee, NateMidland Dow42.5646
  • 4 Doty, AdamBay City Western42.7245
  • 5 Duckworth, KadenDavison42.9844
  • 6 Shinabarger, HaydenGrand Blanc43.0043
  • 7 Robinson, DillonSaginaw Heritage43.1432
  • 8 Miret, WillemMt. Pleasant43.9631
  • 9 Brown, QuintonFlint Carman44.063
  • 10 Williams, AmirGrand Blanc44.223
  • 11 Deming, ThaneBay City Western45.094
  • 12 Comeau, JasperLapeer45.372
  • 13 Veitengruber, JordanMidland45.893
  • 14 Cormier, CharlesSaginaw Heritage46.352
  • 15 Shaw, PaulFlint Powers46.872
  • 16 Rondy, MasonMt. Pleasant46.902
  • 17 DeCou, BlakeLapeer46.912
  • 18 Atkins, BrockBay City John Glenn47.163
  • 19 Lawrence, ElijahDavison47.352
  • 20 Marden, ChandlerMidland47.642
  • 21 Atkins, LarrySaginaw48.642
  • 22 Calleja, SamuelFlint Powers50.031
  • 23 Ahrens, DuaneBay City John Glenn54.471
  • Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
  • 1)Grand Blanc (96) 2)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (57.50)
  • 3)Bay City Western (44) 4)Midland Dow (43.50)
  • 5)Davison (42.50) 6)Midland (41)
  • 7)Saginaw Heritage (37) 8)Mt. Pleasant (32.50)
  • 9)Flint Southwestern Academy (28) 10)Flint Powers Catholic (26)
  • 11)Lapeer (11) 12)Saginaw Arthur Hill (9)
Back