SVL Championship
5/22/2019
5/22/2019

  • Boys 800 Meter Run
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Farrer, AndrewFlint Powers2:06.48
  • 2 Williams, MichaelLapeer2:08.44
  • 3 Ellis, AustinMt. Pleasant2:11.27
  • 4 Loomis, JacobLapeer2:13.30
  • 5 Kubczak, NathanBay City John Glenn2:13.70
  • 6 Rettelle, JacobMidland Dow2:14.57
  • 7 Bentancur, JustinSaginaw Heritage2:15.57
  • 8 Berry, TylerSaginaw Heritage2:15.79
  • 9 Simpson, IansonSaginaw2:44.02
  • 10 Johnson, DonyeaSaginaw2:54.50
  • Section 2
  • 1 Burnham, AlexDavison1:57.7310
  • 2 Carter, JackFlint Carman1:57.988
  • 3 Hamilton, EthanFlint Powers1:59.026
  • 4 Pritchett, TylerMidland2:00.565
  • 5 Smith, GregDavison2:00.864
  • 6 Friebe, JohnBay City Western2:02.633
  • 7 Chinkeefatt, JoeFlint Carman2:03.802
  • 8 Burr, JoshuaMidland Dow2:05.051
  • 9 Beson, ElijahBay City Western2:05.30
  • 10 Minto, KennyDavison2:05.82
  • 11 Maschino, JacobMidland2:06.99
  • 12 Mogg, ZachMt. Pleasant2:07.58
  • 13 Lewis, JalenFlint Carman2:08.10
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Burnham, AlexDavison1:57.73210
  • 2 Carter, JackFlint Carman1:57.9828
  • 3 Hamilton, EthanFlint Powers1:59.0226
  • 4 Pritchett, TylerMidland2:00.5625
  • 5 Smith, GregDavison2:00.8624
  • 6 Friebe, JohnBay City Western2:02.6323
  • 7 Chinkeefatt, JoeFlint Carman2:03.8022
  • 8 Burr, JoshuaMidland Dow2:05.0521
  • 9 Beson, ElijahBay City Western2:05.302
  • 10 Minto, KennyDavison2:05.822
  • 11 Farrer, AndrewFlint Powers2:06.481
  • 12 Maschino, JacobMidland2:06.992
  • 13 Mogg, ZachMt. Pleasant2:07.582
  • 14 Lewis, JalenFlint Carman2:08.102
  • 15 Williams, MichaelLapeer2:08.441
  • 16 Ellis, AustinMt. Pleasant2:11.271
  • 17 Loomis, JacobLapeer2:13.301
  • 18 Kubczak, NathanBay City John Glenn2:13.701
  • 19 Rettelle, JacobMidland Dow2:14.571
  • 20 Bentancur, JustinSaginaw Heritage2:15.571
  • 21 Berry, TylerSaginaw Heritage2:15.791
  • 22 Simpson, IansonSaginaw2:44.021
  • 23 Johnson, DonyeaSaginaw2:54.501
  • Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
  • 1)Grand Blanc (102) 2)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (67.50)
  • 3)Bay City Western (67) 4)Davison (58.50)
  • 5)Midland (49) 6)Midland Dow (44.50)
  • 7)Flint Powers Catholic (40) 8)Saginaw Heritage (37)
  • 9)Mt. Pleasant (32.50) 10)Flint Southwestern Academ (28)
  • 11)Lapeer (11) 12)Saginaw Arthur Hill (9)
Back