SVL Championship
5/22/2019
5/22/2019

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Flint Carman-Ainsworth '4:18.224
  • 1) Brantley, Rayven 2) Jenkins, Amaya
  • 3) Hoyle, Dyemesheann 4) Thompson, Keyona
  • 2 Lapeer 'A'4:29.791
  • 1) Trisch, Emma 2) Dowling, Emma
  • 3) Turk, Morgan 4) Kautz, Kristen
  • 3 Mt. Pleasant 'A'4:45.69
  • 1) Burger, Quinnlan 2) Hwang, Iris
  • 3) Kowalczyk, Lilly 4) Egger, Mackenzie
  • Section 2
  • 1 Bay City Western 'A'4:07.6410
  • 1) Picard, Karissa 2) Lytle, Hannah
  • 3) Picard, Jenna 4) Nesbitt, Sydney
  • 2 Midland 'A'4:12.218
  • 1) Samborn, Haley 2) Sokol, Josie
  • 3) Tsaras, Jennifer 4) Carpenter, Olivia
  • 3 Davison 'A'4:12.256
  • 1) Sipley, Savannah 2) Dirkse, Olivia
  • 3) Wilson, Avery 4) Ferguson, Haley
  • 4 Saginaw Heritage 'A'4:14.995
  • 1) Taylor, Jackalin 2) Banning, Emma
  • 3) Fleming, Hannah 4) Champion, Keyonie
  • 5 Midland Dow 'A'4:18.473
  • 1) Rhee, Isabella 2) Cox, Maitea
  • 3) Tucker, Heleyna 4) Kolnitys, Alexandra
  • 6 Flint Powers Catholic 'A4:18.692
  • 1) Pertler, Aerin 2) Gleason, Libbie
  • 3) Granata, Haidynn 4) Lawrence, Meghan
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Bay City Western 'A'4:07.64210
  • 1) Picard, Karissa 2) Lytle, Hannah
  • 3) Picard, Jenna 4) Nesbitt, Sydney
  • 2 Midland 'A'4:12.2128
  • 1) Samborn, Haley 2) Sokol, Josie
  • 3) Tsaras, Jennifer 4) Carpenter, Olivia
  • 3 Davison 'A'4:12.2526
  • 1) Sipley, Savannah 2) Dirkse, Olivia
  • 3) Wilson, Avery 4) Ferguson, Haley
  • 4 Saginaw Heritage 'A'4:14.9925
  • 1) Taylor, Jackalin 2) Banning, Emma
  • 3) Fleming, Hannah 4) Champion, Keyonie
  • 5 Flint Carman-Ainsworth '4:18.2214
  • 1) Brantley, Rayven 2) Jenkins, Amaya
  • 3) Hoyle, Dyemesheann 4) Thompson, Keyona
  • 6 Midland Dow 'A'4:18.4723
  • 1) Rhee, Isabella 2) Cox, Maitea
  • 3) Tucker, Heleyna 4) Kolnitys, Alexandra
  • 7 Flint Powers Catholic 'A4:18.6922
  • 1) Pertler, Aerin 2) Gleason, Libbie
  • 3) Granata, Haidynn 4) Lawrence, Meghan
  • 8 Lapeer 'A'4:29.7911
  • 1) Trisch, Emma 2) Dowling, Emma
  • 3) Turk, Morgan 4) Kautz, Kristen
  • 9 Mt. Pleasant 'A'4:45.691
  • 1) Burger, Quinnlan 2) Hwang, Iris
  • 3) Kowalczyk, Lilly 4) Egger, Mackenzie
  • Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Bay City Western (144.41) 2)Grand Blanc (88.50)
  • 3)Davison (85.66) 4)Midland (81.25)
  • 5)Bay City Central (53.33) 6)Midland Dow (47)
  • 7)Saginaw Heritage (40) 8)Flint Powers Catholic (33.33)
  • 9)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (26.66) 10)Flint Southwestern Academ (16)
  • 11)Mt. Pleasant (13.66) 12)Saginaw (11)
  • 13)Lapeer (8.66) 14)Saginaw Arthur Hill (8)
  • 15)Bay City John Glenn (5.50) 
Back