SVL Championship
5/22/2019
5/22/2019

  • Girls Pole Vault
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Nagel, CassieMidland7‑06.000.75
  • 2 Wasoski, hopeBay City John Glenn7‑00.00
  • 2 Witbrodt, DanielleBay City Central7‑00.00
  • 2 Popyk, KarolenaGrand Blanc7‑00.00
  • -- Whitney, KatelynLapeerNH
  • -- Thill, MonicaMidland DowNH
  • -- Seal, LilianBay City CentralNH
  • -- Perry, ChelseaFlint CarmanNH
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Elmquist, MadelineDavison10‑09.0010
  • 2 Walli, SydneyBay City Western9‑00.008
  • 3 Albrecht, EricaBay City Western8‑06.006
  • 4 Bloomfield, RachelMt. PleasantJ8‑00.003
  • 4 Thrush, BrayleeMidland8‑00.005
  • 4 Oppenheim, KatieDavisonJ8‑00.004
  • 7 Quinn, ErinMidland7‑06.000.75
  • 7 Burless, SkylarBay City Western7‑06.000.75
  • 7 Aloff, MaureenMidland7‑06.000.75
  • -- Abedrabo, EmmaSaginaw HeritageNH
  • -- Powell, EmmaMidlandNH
  • -- Kirby, HannahFlint CarmanNH
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Elmquist, MadelineDavison10‑09.00210
  • 2 Walli, SydneyBay City Western9‑00.0028
  • 3 Albrecht, EricaBay City Western8‑06.0026
  • 4 Thrush, BrayleeMidland8‑00.0025
  • 5 Oppenheim, KatieDavisonJ8‑00.0024
  • 6 Bloomfield, RachelMt. PleasantJ8‑00.0023
  • 7 Quinn, ErinMidland7‑06.0020.75
  • 7 Nagel, CassieMidland7‑06.0010.75
  • 7 Burless, SkylarBay City Western7‑06.0020.75
  • 7 Aloff, MaureenMidland7‑06.0020.75
  • 11 Popyk, KarolenaGrand Blanc7‑00.001
  • 11 Witbrodt, DanielleBay City Central7‑00.001
  • 11 Wasoski, hopeBay City John Glenn7‑00.001
  • -- Whitney, KatelynLapeerNH1
  • -- Kirby, HannahFlint CarmanNH2
  • -- Perry, ChelseaFlint CarmanNH1
  • -- Thill, MonicaMidland DowNH1
  • -- Abedrabo, EmmaSaginaw HeritageNH2
  • -- Powell, EmmaMidlandNH2
  • -- Seal, LilianBay City CentralNH1
  • Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
  • 1)Bay City Western (107.41) 2)Grand Blanc (86.50)
  • 3)Davison (79.66) 4)Midland (73.25)
  • 5)Bay City Central (53.33) 6)Midland Dow (41)
  • 7)Saginaw Heritage (35) 8)Flint Powers Catholic (25.33)
  • 9)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (22.66) 10)Flint Southwestern Academ (16)
  • 11)Mt. Pleasant (12.66) 12)Saginaw (11)
  • 13)Saginaw Arthur Hill (8) 14)Lapeer (7.66)
  • 15)Bay City John Glenn (5.50) 
Back