SVL Championship
5/22/2019
5/22/2019

  • Girls Shot Put
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Flight 1
  • 1 MacPherson, SydneyLapeer26‑02.50
  • 1 Holiday, ArryianaGrand Blanc26‑02.50
  • 3 Droin, RaelynnBay City John Glenn26‑00.50
  • 4 Doster, DestinySaginaw25‑11.50
  • 5 Yorks, ChloeLapeer24‑01.00
  • 6 Jones, IvyMidland Dow21‑07.00
  • 7 Martin, AlayziaSaginaw20‑08.50
  • 8 Dingman, EmmaMidland Dow20‑03.50
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Leasher, ErikaMidland30‑06.00
  • 2 Collier, TaylorFlint Carman30‑04.00
  • 3 Ray, JaydenMidland29‑08.50
  • 4 Koutouzos, NoelleFlint Powers29‑00.00
  • 5 Dye, MadiBay City Western28‑08.00
  • 6 Ward, PeytonFlint Powers28‑07.50
  • 7 Burton, TaylorMt. Pleasant28‑01.00
  • 8 Ross, RachelDavison27‑09.00
  • 9 Brown, BiancaMt. Pleasant26‑10.50
  • 10 Ashworth, SierraGrand Blanc26‑00.00
  • -- Haynes, AdiaMidlandND
  • Flight 3
  • 1 Masters, AlexisFlint Southw37‑01.5010
  • 2 Lambert, AlexisDavison35‑10.508
  • 3 King, GermanieSaginaw Heritage35‑05.006
  • 4 Lewis, ArieFlint Carman33‑11.505
  • 5 Keenan, EloiseBay City Central33‑07.004
  • 6 Seeber, SonjaBay City Central33‑00.003
  • 7 Clare, RebeccaBay City Western32‑09.002
  • 8 Trejo-Woodley, AliyaSaginaw Heritage32‑08.001
  • 9 Jamison, KamiaFlint Southw31‑04.00
  • 10 Beyer, BrookeBay City Central31‑00.00
  • 11 Fletcher, FalonFlint Carman29‑11.50
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Masters, AlexisFlint Southw37‑01.50310
  • 2 Lambert, AlexisDavison35‑10.5038
  • 3 King, GermanieSaginaw Heritage35‑05.0036
  • 4 Lewis, ArieFlint Carman33‑11.5035
  • 5 Keenan, EloiseBay City Central33‑07.0034
  • 6 Seeber, SonjaBay City Central33‑00.0033
  • 7 Clare, RebeccaBay City Western32‑09.0032
  • 8 Trejo-Woodley, AliyaSaginaw Heritage32‑08.0031
  • 9 Jamison, KamiaFlint Southw31‑04.003
  • 10 Beyer, BrookeBay City Central31‑00.003
  • 11 Leasher, ErikaMidland30‑06.002
  • 12 Collier, TaylorFlint Carman30‑04.002
  • 13 Fletcher, FalonFlint Carman29‑11.503
  • 14 Ray, JaydenMidland29‑08.502
  • 15 Koutouzos, NoelleFlint Powers29‑00.002
  • 16 Dye, MadiBay City Western28‑08.002
  • 17 Ward, PeytonFlint Powers28‑07.502
  • 18 Burton, TaylorMt. Pleasant28‑01.002
  • 19 Ross, RachelDavison27‑09.002
  • 20 Brown, BiancaMt. Pleasant26‑10.502
  • 21 MacPherson, SydneyLapeer26‑02.501
  • 21 Holiday, ArryianaGrand Blanc26‑02.501
  • 23 Droin, RaelynnBay City John Glenn26‑00.501
  • 24 Ashworth, SierraGrand Blanc26‑00.002
  • 25 Doster, DestinySaginaw25‑11.501
  • 26 Yorks, ChloeLapeer24‑01.001
  • 27 Jones, IvyMidland Dow21‑07.001
  • 28 Martin, AlayziaSaginaw20‑08.501
  • 29 Dingman, EmmaMidland Dow20‑03.501
  • -- Haynes, AdiaMidlandND2
  • Women - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
  • 1)Davison (14) 2)Bay City Western (12)
  • 3)Flint Southwestern Academy (10) 4)Grand Blanc (8)
  • 4)Bay City Central (8) 6)Saginaw Heritage (7)
  • 6)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (7) 8)Midland (5)
  • 9)Mt. Pleasant (4) 10)Flint Powers Catholic (3)
Back