SVL Championship
5/22/2019
5/22/2019

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Bay City Western 'A'3:36.602
  • 1) Stecker, Jeffrey 2) Meylan, Ethan
  • 3) Nickless, Cole 4) Friebe, John
  • 2 Bay City John Glenn 'A'3:44.90
  • 1) Atkins, Brock 2) Stasick, Carson
  • 3) Franklin, Al'kareei 4) Grifka, Brendan
  • 3 Lapeer 'A'3:45.40
  • 1) Przekora, Andrew 2) Loomis, Jacob
  • 3) Fisher, Reece 4) Williams, Michael
  • Section 2
  • 1 Grand Blanc 'A'3:24.7910
  • 1) Coleman, Jo 2) Emmerling, Forrest
  • 3) Broussard, Quin 4) Body, Jeronn
  • 2 Saginaw Heritage 'A'3:27.278
  • 1) Dinninger, Brady 2) Parker, Christopher
  • 3) Dudley, Solomon 4) Cook, Justin
  • 3 Mt. Pleasant 'A'3:29.406
  • 1) Sixberry, Zane 2) Taylor, Luke
  • 3) Felton, Turner 4) Griffin, Demetri
  • 4 Flint Powers Catholic 'A3:30.445
  • 1) Fechik, Hollister 2) Hamilton, Ethan
  • 3) Davidson, Dalton 4) Zorn, Joey
  • 5 Davison 'A'3:33.444
  • 1) Duckworth, Kaden 2) Corbett, Noah
  • 3) Smith, Greg 4) Burnham, Alex
  • 6 Flint Carman-Ainsworth '3:35.073
  • 1) Davis, Jamarius 2) Lewis, Jalen
  • 3) Chinkeefatt, Joe 4) Carter, Jack
  • 7 Midland Dow 'A'3:38.721
  • 1) Daniels, Garrett 2) Rhee, Nate
  • 3) Burgard, Nathan 4) Reuter-Gushow, Noah
  • 8 Midland 'A'3:39.24
  • 1) Johnstone, Tommy 2) Albrecht, Bryce
  • 3) Fisher, Maxx 4) Pritchett, Tyler
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Grand Blanc 'A'3:24.79210
  • 1) Coleman, Jo 2) Emmerling, Forrest
  • 3) Broussard, Quin 4) Body, Jeronn
  • 2 Saginaw Heritage 'A'3:27.2728
  • 1) Dinninger, Brady 2) Parker, Christopher
  • 3) Dudley, Solomon 4) Cook, Justin
  • 3 Mt. Pleasant 'A'3:29.4026
  • 1) Sixberry, Zane 2) Taylor, Luke
  • 3) Felton, Turner 4) Griffin, Demetri
  • 4 Flint Powers Catholic 'A3:30.4425
  • 1) Fechik, Hollister 2) Hamilton, Ethan
  • 3) Davidson, Dalton 4) Zorn, Joey
  • 5 Davison 'A'3:33.4424
  • 1) Duckworth, Kaden 2) Corbett, Noah
  • 3) Smith, Greg 4) Burnham, Alex
  • 6 Flint Carman-Ainsworth '3:35.0723
  • 1) Davis, Jamarius 2) Lewis, Jalen
  • 3) Chinkeefatt, Joe 4) Carter, Jack
  • 7 Bay City Western 'A'3:36.6012
  • 1) Stecker, Jeffrey 2) Meylan, Ethan
  • 3) Nickless, Cole 4) Friebe, John
  • 8 Midland Dow 'A'3:38.7221
  • 1) Daniels, Garrett 2) Rhee, Nate
  • 3) Burgard, Nathan 4) Reuter-Gushow, Noah
  • 9 Midland 'A'3:39.242
  • 1) Johnstone, Tommy 2) Albrecht, Bryce
  • 3) Fisher, Maxx 4) Pritchett, Tyler
  • 10 Bay City John Glenn 'A'3:44.901
  • 1) Atkins, Brock 2) Stasick, Carson
  • 3) Franklin, Al'kareei 4) Grifka, Brendan
  • 11 Lapeer 'A'3:45.401
  • 1) Przekora, Andrew 2) Loomis, Jacob
  • 3) Fisher, Reece 4) Williams, Michael
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Grand Blanc (129) 2)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (76.50)
  • 3)Davison (69.50) 4)Bay City Western (68)
  • 5)Flint Powers Catholic (56) 6)Saginaw Heritage (55)
  • 7)Midland Dow (54.50) 8)Midland (51)
  • 9)Mt. Pleasant (40.50) 10)Flint Southwestern Academ (30)
  • 11)Saginaw Arthur Hill (17) 12)Lapeer (16)
Back