Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Large
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Davison 'A'10:22.8410
  • 1) Sipley, Savannah 2) Herriman, Kennedy
  • 3) Gill, Anna 4) Brownrigg, Makenzie
  • 2Utica Eisenhower 'A'10:30.648
  • 1) Misch, Annalee 2) Souder, Claire
  • 3) Reynaert, Katie 4) Barreto, Andrea
  • 3Grand Blanc 'A'10:49.376
  • 1) Hoover, Lauryn 2) Lange, Samantha
  • 3) Kelley, Taryn 4) Kuhlman, Kennedy
  • 4Sterling Heights Stevenso11:02.564
  • 1) Szewc, Grace 2) Potts, Lucy
  • 3) Hare, Heather 4) Anglin, Delaney
  • 5Flushing 'A'11:16.332
  • 1) Kapraun, Kylie 2) Smith, Lauren
  • 3) Shaughnessy, Riley 4) Roy, Isabella
  • 6Flint Carman-Ainsworth '11:51.111
  • 1) Brantley, Rayven 2) Gillard, Kierra
  • 3) Henderson, Ke'Niya 4) Holbrook, Mikaiah
  • Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Medium
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • 1St. Johns 'A'9:57.8310
  • 1) Chapko, Taryn 2) Lasceski, Lauren
  • 3) Somers, Addie 4) Zehr, Sarah
  • 2Imlay City 'A'10:19.488
  • 1) Denver, Jessica 2) Hubbard, Sarah
  • 3) Lengemann, Ana 4) Lengemann, Mary
  • 3Remus Chippewa Hills 'A'10:21.636
  • 1) Newcombe, Natalie 2) Robertson, Alicia
  • 3) Fredrick, Emily 4) Storey, Sarah
  • 4Corunna 'A'10:27.594
  • 1) Evans, Lilly 2) Birchmeier, Maddie
  • 3) Wright, Evie 4) Feldpausch, Katelyn
  • 5Linden 'A'11:33.182
  • 1) Hull, Grace 2) Kelly, Alyson
  • 3) Palmer, Katelyn 4) Palmer, Nicole
  • 6Lake Fenton 'A'11:48.801
  • 1) Mueller, Salina 2) Nugent, McKenna
  • 3) Riley, Evelyn 4) Hunt, Claire
  • Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Small
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • 1Shepherd 'A'10:18.2610
  • 1) Judge, Carly 2) Hegenauer, Haley
  • 3) Skeel, Madde 4) Gouin, Amelia
  • 2Reese 'A'11:10.018
  • 1) Findlay, Taylor 2) Galsterer, Allison
  • 3) Sweeney, Brooke 4) Hawken, Allison
  • 3Potterville 'A'11:23.576
  • 1) Winters, Caleigh 2) Wabindato, Alyssa
  • 3) Anthony, Delanie 4) Lienerth, Darby
  • 4Almont 'A'11:38.074
  • 1) Fitchett, Heather 2) Kline, Molly
  • 3) Kline, Katrina 4) Kwierant, Emily
  • Women - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
  • 1)Shepherd (46) 2)Corunna (41)
  • 3)Grand Blanc (38) 4)Potterville (34)
  • 5)Utica Eisenhower (32) 6)Reese (30)
  • 7)Flushing (29) 8)Davison (22)
  • 9)St. Johns (21) 10)Bridgeport (20)
  • 11)Harper Woods Chandler Park (18) 12)Imlay City (16)
  • 13)Sterling Heights Stevenson (14) 13)Flint Powers Catholic (14)
  • 15)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (11) 16)Dryden (10)
  • 16)Caro (10) 18)Remus Chippewa Hills (9)
  • 19)International Academy of F (8) 19)Owosso (8)
  • 21)Saginaw (6) 21)Unionville-Sebewaing (6)
  • 23)Almont (5) 23)Lake Fenton (5)
  • 25)Burton-Bendle (3) 26)Linden (2)
  • 27)Flint Southwestern Academy (1) 
Back