Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Senkowski, AlainaUtica Eisenhower17.39610
  • 2 Mitchell, AlexisUtica Eisenhower17.7878
  • 3 Elias, IsabellaSterling Hei17.8756
  • 4 Smith, TashionnaFlint Carman18.2854
  • 5 Robinson, HannahGrand Blanc18.5152
  • 6 Edwards-House, KaliaFlushing18.6661
  • 7 Doyle, BrielleDavison19.403
  • 8 Warren, AriannaGrand Blanc20.023
  • 9 Jarema, GabbyFlushing20.502
  • 10 El-Sayah, MichelleSterling Hei20.532
  • 11 Conger, HopeDavison20.672
  • 12 Cooper, JaydahFlint Carman21.182
  • 13 Spikener, ChloeSterling Hei25.522
  • Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Medium
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Hollister, HannahCorunna15.96710
  • 2 Mort, LexiCorunna16.1078
  • 3 Dean, AuquayHarper Woods16.3876
  • 4 Clements, SophiaLake Fenton17.3564
  • 5 Granata, HaidynnFlint Powers17.4272
  • 6 Williams, JadaFlint Southw18.4141
  • 7 Flachs, HarleyRemus Chippe18.475
  • 8 Ernst, KatelynSt. Johns18.575
  • 9 Benit, AlyssaSt. Johns18.675
  • 10 Lowery, ElleRemus Chippe19.234
  • 11 Sich, RebeccaImlay City19.314
  • 12 Forsyth, CarleeImlay City19.694
  • 13 Mickle, HaleyOwosso19.893
  • 14 Pendleton, KaylynHarper Woods20.303
  • 15 Briggs, KaliLinden20.332
  • 16 Mercer, HaleyRemus Chippe20.586
  • 17 Barnhill, KeeraOwosso23.071
  • Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Sherman, ShayleePotterville17.63710
  • 2 Gray, SarahReese17.9868
  • 3 Lemmon, AngelaCaro18.0966
  • 4 Hughes, MalloryReese18.1564
  • 5 Corrion, BriannaCaro18.4452
  • 6 McKinney, HaileeAlmont18.4561
  • 7 Kurtz, AbbieWhitmore Lake19.154
  • 8 Kwierant, AutumnAlmont19.383
  • 9 Rayford, DauzjhaHamady20.744
  • 10 Wilson, LilyWhitmore Lake20.792
  • 11 Burress, KiaundriaHamady20.883
  • 12 Walker, SydniHamady22.011
  • 13 Purdue, MadisonDryden22.311
  • 14 Cryderman, HannahUnionville-S22.783
  • -- Allard, JadenCaroDQ3
  • Women - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
  • 1)Shepherd (46) 2)Corunna (41)
  • 3)Grand Blanc (38) 4)Potterville (34)
  • 5)Utica Eisenhower (32) 6)Reese (30)
  • 7)Flushing (29) 8)Davison (22)
  • 9)St. Johns (21) 10)Bridgeport (20)
  • 11)Harper Woods Chandler Park (18) 12)Imlay City (16)
  • 13)Sterling Heights Stevenson (14) 13)Flint Powers Catholic (14)
  • 15)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (11) 16)Dryden (10)
  • 16)Caro (10) 18)Remus Chippewa Hills (9)
  • 19)International Academy of F (8) 19)Owosso (8)
  • 21)Saginaw (6) 21)Unionville-Sebewaing (6)
  • 23)Almont (5) 23)Lake Fenton (5)
  • 25)Burton-Bendle (3) 26)Linden (2)
  • 27)Flint Southwestern Academy (1) 
Back