Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Jones, GrahamGrand Blanc16.03610
  • 2 Duckworth, KadenDavison17.0858
  • 3 Imms, ZachSterling Hei17.3366
  • 4 Brooks, LandenGrand Blanc17.5344
  • 5 Knott, TorianFlint Carman18.3042
  • 6 Brown, QuintonFlint Carman18.5141
  • 7 Evans, TekeveiohnSaginaw19.032
  • 8 Lawrence, ElijahDavison19.123
  • 9 Stephens, AndrewFlushing19.682
  • 10 Atkins, LarrySaginaw20.442
  • Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Medium
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Williams, JevinHarper Woods15.90610
  • 2 Munger, BlakeSt. Johns16.0668
  • 3 Bell, DeQuavisBridgeport17.3556
  • 4 Dunkley, SamLinden17.8334
  • 5 Roulo, JamesImlay City18.0032
  • 6 Marcotte, SamOwosso18.2841
  • 7 Jandernoa, AndrewFlint Powers18.455
  • 8 Thornton, CanyonSt. Johns18.716
  • 9 Adams, KadenRemus Chippe18.964
  • 10 Hansen, LoganRemus Chippe19.203
  • 11 Bosch, JacobImlay City19.331
  • 12 Wagner, GarettLinden19.352
  • 13 Head, X'ZavierBridgeport19.385
  • 14 Shaw, PaulFlint Powers20.122
  • 15 Youngblood, OmarrionBridgeport20.391
  • 16 Perdue, DavonHarper Woods22.961
  • Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Furst, NathanCaro15.12610
  • 2 Betts, DakariHamady15.6168
  • 3 Phillips, TrevinCaro17.0956
  • 4 Buckley, ZachShepherd17.3024
  • 5 Kendziorski, JoshReese17.5942
  • 6 Peacock, JakobShepherd17.6031
  • 7 Wilson, TravisWhitmore Lake18.054
  • 8 Bryan, AaronAlmont18.273
  • 9 Combs, KolbyBurton-Bendle19.172
  • 10 Wheeler, XavierInternationa20.441
  • 11 Liken, EthanUnionville-S24.203
  • Men - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
  • 1)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (45) 2)Hamady (37)
  • 3)Grand Blanc (35) 4)Shepherd (33)
  • 5)Caro (28) 6)Flint Powers Catholic (26)
  • 7)Harper Woods Chandler Park (25) 8)Davison (24)
  • 9)Potterville (23) 10)St. Johns (21)
  • 11)Bridgeport (18) 12)Linden (17)
  • 13)Flint Southwestern Academy (16) 14)Flushing (14)
  • 15)Utica Eisenhower (12) 15)Sterling Heights Stevenso (12)
  • 17)Owosso (11) 17)Saginaw (11)
  • 19)International Academy of F (10) 19)Lake Fenton (10)
  • 21)Dryden (8) 21)Imlay City (8)
  • 23)Unionville-Sebewaing (6) 24)Reese (5)
  • 25)Almont (3) 26)Whitmore Lake (2)
Back