Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Boys 100 Meter Dash Large
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Martin, TonySaginaw11.17910
  • 2 Oyster, CalebUtica Eisenhower11.2798
  • 3 Coleman, ChrisFlint Carman11.2996
  • 4 Roberts, Ry'lonFlushing11.5884
  • 5 Coulter, JadenFlint Carman11.6082
  • 6 Hoggs, KevinSaginaw11.7261
  • 7 Delfine, LeonardoUtica Eisenhower11.727
  • 8 Peugh, GavinDavison11.848
  • 9 Stroven, ZacharyUtica Eisenhower11.936
  • 10 Houston, TommySterling Hei11.967
  • 11 McNeal, MylesGrand Blanc11.996
  • 12 Juhl, MattFlushing12.067
  • 13 Surovac, NoahSterling Hei12.138
  • 14 Wingfield, NickSterling Hei12.224
  • 15 Brown, StephenGrand Blanc12.287
  • 16 Clark, DanielSterling Hei12.505
  • Boys 100 Meter Dash Medium
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 O'Brien, EmariHarper Woods10.96910
  • 2 Sanders, NevaehFlint Powers11.6388
  • 3 Drain, ChristianBridgeport11.6786
  • 4 James, HenryFlint Southw11.6984
  • 5 Hilbert, KenonateFlint Southw11.7082
  • 6 Gay, KennethHarper Woods11.9351
  • 7 Wiesman, DamonLinden12.027
  • 8 Andrez, BreydonImlay City12.046
  • 9 Roti, JimmyLinden12.084
  • 10 Miller, BrodrickSt. Johns12.086
  • 11 Gibson, LukeLinden12.145
  • 12 Lipsey, JamalBridgeport12.154
  • 13 Blaha, HunterOwosso12.237
  • 14 Stewart, D’tayvienBridgeport12.265
  • 15 Sadler, MaleekFlint Southw12.293
  • 16 Daniels, LeonHarper Woods12.542
  • 17 Thompson, ParkerRemus Chippe12.562
  • 18 Byers, DillonLake Fenton12.575
  • 19 Dimmick, AlexImlay City12.623
  • 20 Hamlin, AustinFlint Powers13.164
  • Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Davis, TreHamady11.30910
  • 2 Hollins, DasonHamady11.5998
  • 3 Kendall, DamondInternationa11.6066
  • 4 McLean, MiguelInternationa11.7564
  • 5 Elbers, MarcelReese11.8272
  • 6 Veal, DonovanHamady11.8851
  • 7 Johnson, MarquisHamady11.915
  • 8 Redds, ChrisInternationa12.017
  • 9 Spencer, MalikBurton-Bendle12.076
  • 10 Weigand, CalebAlmont12.183
  • 11 Henning, ColeWhitmore Lake12.281
  • 12 Gola, JoeyUnionville-S12.314
  • 13 Gettel, ConnerUnionville-S12.325
  • 14 Combs, KolbyBurton-Bendle12.473
  • 15 Lezan, ZachShepherd12.534
  • 16 Hudson, JohnnyReese12.604
  • 17 Travis, SawyerShepherd12.653
  • 18 Kurth, LoganWhitmore Lake12.692
  • 19 Fullerton, AveryCaro12.733
  • 20 Bellaflores, KalebBurton-Bendle12.863
  • 21 Castillo, JacobAlmont13.082
  • 22 Ellinger, JacksonWhitmore Lake13.171
  • 23 Carter, JamesPotterville13.512
  • 24 Vue, ThomasPotterville13.533
  • 25 Romeo, EvanWhitmore Lake13.722
  • 26 Abromaitis, JacksonDryden17.161
  • Men - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
  • 1)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (45) 2)Hamady (37)
  • 3)Grand Blanc (35) 4)Shepherd (33)
  • 5)Caro (28) 6)Flint Powers Catholic (26)
  • 7)Harper Woods Chandler Park (25) 8)Davison (24)
  • 9)Potterville (23) 10)St. Johns (21)
  • 11)Bridgeport (18) 12)Linden (17)
  • 13)Flint Southwestern Academy (16) 14)Flushing (14)
  • 15)Utica Eisenhower (12) 15)Sterling Heights Stevenso (12)
  • 17)Owosso (11) 17)Saginaw (11)
  • 19)International Academy of F (10) 19)Lake Fenton (10)
  • 21)Dryden (8) 21)Imlay City (8)
  • 23)Unionville-Sebewaing (6) 24)Reese (5)
  • 25)Almont (3) 26)Whitmore Lake (2)
Back