Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Large
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Flushing 'A'1:48.95310
  • 1) King, Jareese 2) Reynolds, Ellie
  • 3) Royster, Demetria 4) Smith, Asia
  • 2Davison 'A'1:49.1238
  • 1) Dirkse, Olivia 2) Markwardt, Kelly
  • 3) Wilson, Avery 4) Hawk, Allison
  • 3Flint Carman-Ainsworth '1:53.0526
  • 1) Harrison, Areyanna 2) Baxter, Ashanti
  • 3) Thompson, Kivonna 4) Nelson, Jakarra
  • 4Utica Eisenhower 'A'1:57.8524
  • 1) Kendricks, Jessica 2) Ankaws, Bryanna
  • 3) Benson, Erian 4) Coffee, Shaniya
  • --Saginaw 'A'DQ3
  • 1) Greene, Brenasiaha 2) Sanders, Diamond
  • 3) Adams, Aidia 4) Greene, Asia
  • Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Medium
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1Bridgeport 'A'1:47.96310
  • 1) Allen, Arielle 2) Garner, Ruby
  • 3) Manley, Destiny 4) Madison, Chaniya
  • 2Imlay City 'A'1:51.6238
  • 1) LeFevere, Jillian 2) Winget, McKinzie
  • 3) Forsyth, Carlee 4) LeFevere, Robin
  • 3Flint Powers Catholic 'A1:53.1726
  • 1) Pertler, Aerin 2) Lawrence, Meghan
  • 3) Pyrett, Victoria 4) Phillpotts, Grace
  • 4Harper Woods Chandler Par1:54.1934
  • 1) Hughes, Mecayla 2) Lattin, Kaylan
  • 3) Young, Jamesha 4) Dean, Auquay
  • 5Corunna 'A'1:56.9022
  • 1) Bower, Lilly 2) Cnudde, Lauren
  • 3) Birchmeier, Maddie 4) Norris, Elizabeth
  • 6Remus Chippewa Hills 'A'2:00.3221
  • 1) Webster, Katelynn 2) Fall, Shelby
  • 3) Barnes, Madison 4) Webster, Madelynn
  • 7Linden 'A'2:00.562
  • 1) Manners, Lani 2) Sherwood, Elayna
  • 3) Peterson, Jordan 4) Stepke, Nialla
  • 8St. Johns 'A'2:00.901
  • 1) Clark, Emily 2) Weinberg, Jessica
  • 3) Falor, Sarah 4) Rozen, Rachel
  • 9Lake Fenton 'A'2:04.321
  • 1) Cooper, Lilly 2) Clements, Sophia
  • 3) Moore, Mackenzie 4) Spicer, Diamond
  • Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Small
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1Shepherd 'A'1:53.97310
  • 1) Moeggenberg, Elizabeth 2) Yuncker, Angie
  • 3) Tupper, Haley 4) Gouin, Amelia
  • 2Dryden 'A'1:56.8818
  • 1) Paton, Erin 2) Hill, Caitlyn
  • 3) Boetcher, Erin 4) Poirier, Natalie
  • 3Reese 'A'1:57.5926
  • 1) Rocha, Katlynn 2) Findlay, Taylor
  • 3) Weigold, Sidnee 4) Rocha, Breanna
  • 4Potterville 'A'1:57.8824
  • 1) Wheeler, Lexis 2) Allen, Kaya
  • 3) Rowe, Jasmine 4) Sherman, Shaylee
  • 5Caro 'A'2:00.4512
  • 1) O'Connor, Lindsey 2) Corrion, Alyssa
  • 3) Smale, Samantha Jo 4) Lemmon, Angela
  • 6Burton-Bendle 'A'2:04.4811
  • 1) Haubenstricker, Brianna 2) Mills, Tiana
  • 3) Smith, Ma’nyia 4) Ward, Heather
  • 7Whitmore Lake 'A'2:06.351
  • 1) Hula, Linsey 2) Kurtz, Abbie
  • 3) Dines, Alaini 4) Thomas, Lani
  • 8Almont 'A'2:06.841
  • 1) Kwierant, Autumn 2) Rockey, Gracie
  • 3) Sullivan, Valarie 4) Kwierant, Emily
  • 9International Academy of2:10.941
  • 1) Edelen, Dontasia 2) Webster, Kimira
  • 3) Atkins, Destiny 4) Ramirez, Dymin
  • Women - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
  • 1)Shepherd (46) 2)Corunna (41)
  • 3)Grand Blanc (38) 4)Potterville (34)
  • 5)Utica Eisenhower (32) 6)Reese (30)
  • 7)Flushing (29) 8)Davison (22)
  • 9)St. Johns (21) 10)Bridgeport (20)
  • 11)Harper Woods Chandler Park (18) 12)Imlay City (16)
  • 13)Sterling Heights Stevenson (14) 13)Flint Powers Catholic (14)
  • 15)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (11) 16)Dryden (10)
  • 16)Caro (10) 18)Remus Chippewa Hills (9)
  • 19)International Academy of F (8) 19)Owosso (8)
  • 21)Saginaw (6) 21)Unionville-Sebewaing (6)
  • 23)Almont (5) 23)Lake Fenton (5)
  • 25)Burton-Bendle (3) 26)Linden (2)
  • 27)Flint Southwestern Academy (1) 
Back