Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Flint Carman-Ainsworth '1:29.22410
  • 1) Muex, Terrence 2) Coleman, Chris
  • 3) Davis, Jamarius 4) Barron, Trent
  • 2Grand Blanc 'A'1:31.9548
  • 1) Bashir-Cager, Malik 2) Coleman, Jo
  • 3) Body, Jeronn 4) Broussard, Quin
  • 3Davison 'A'1:33.7646
  • 1) Herriman, Gage 2) Peugh, Gavin
  • 3) Jamerson, Michael 4) Mallett, Jesse
  • 4Sterling Heights Stevenso1:34.2244
  • 1) Nowak, Hunter 2) Dubey, Ben
  • 3) Surovac, Noah 4) Shumate, Tony
  • 5Utica Eisenhower 'A'1:41.6922
  • 1) Stroven, Zachary 2) Puzdrakiewicz, Cole
  • 3) Lange, Jonas 4) Adamczyk, Luke
  • --Flushing 'A'DQ4
  • 1) Williams, Dwight 2) Powell, Malachi
  • 3) Roberts, Ry'lon 4) Mixon, Ryan
  • Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Medium
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1Flint Southwestern Academ1:32.81310
  • 1) James, Henry 2) Sadler, Maleek
  • 3) Deleon, De'Andre 4) Hilbert, Kenonate
  • 2Flint Powers Catholic 'A1:35.4938
  • 1) Hamlin, Austin 2) Zorn, Joey
  • 3) Davidson, Dalton 4) Sanders, Nevaeh
  • 3Bridgeport 'A'1:36.5116
  • 1) Drain, Christian 2) Genwright II, Brandon
  • 3) Cope, James 4) Little Jr., Roosevelt
  • 4Harper Woods Chandler Par1:37.5934
  • 1) Arnold Jr., Phillip 2) Williams, Jevin
  • 3) Gay, Kenneth 4) O'Brien, Emari
  • 5Imlay City 'A'1:39.1332
  • 1) Liu, Raymond 2) Andrez, Breydon
  • 3) Roulo, James 4) Bertram, Riley
  • 6Linden 'A'1:39.9521
  • 1) Wagner, Garett 2) Pisoni, Jackson
  • 3) Wcisel, Owen 4) Stanke, Chase
  • 7St. Johns 'A'1:40.222
  • 1) Nobach, Bailey 2) Kelly, Sean
  • 3) Medlock, Jaymn 4) McCastle, Cooper
  • 8Remus Chippewa Hills 'A'1:40.813
  • 1) Adams, Kaden 2) Bryant, Max
  • 3) Lawens, Alex 4) Thompson, Parker
  • 9Owosso 'A'1:41.532
  • 1) Anderson, Kaleb 2) Goldman, Charles
  • 3) Waters, Jalen 4) Blaha, Hunter
  • Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1Hamady 'A'1:33.71410
  • 1) Betts, Dakari 2) Hollins, Dason
  • 3) Davis, Tre 4) Veal, Donovan
  • 2Shepherd 'A'1:35.1648
  • 1) Shukait, Ben 2) McNeel, Ross
  • 3) Fisher, Dylan 4) Judge, Patrick
  • 3Caro 'A'1:35.8046
  • 1) Severn, Kyle 2) Furst, Nathan
  • 3) Graves, Caleb 4) Cotton, Caleb
  • 4Potterville 'A'1:38.9424
  • 1) VanNote, Mitchell 2) Reynolds, Zach
  • 3) Brunk, Carson 4) Baker, Zach
  • 5Almont 'A'1:39.6422
  • 1) Malcolm, Jackson 2) Weigand, Caleb
  • 3) Delaurer, Lucas 4) Helfer, Seth
  • 6Reese 'A'1:40.5231
  • 1) Jewell, Deven 2) Sirianni, Jack
  • 3) Hudson, Johnny 4) Elbers, Marcel
  • 7Unionville-Sebewaing 'A'1:42.131
  • 1) Crumm, Noah 2) Foley, Walker
  • 3) Gettel, Conner 4) Gola, Joey
  • 8Burton-Bendle 'A'1:42.603
  • 1) Britt, Brian 2) Hiler, Cam
  • 3) Jones-Burt, DeQuarius 4) Bingham, Malik
  • 9Whitmore Lake 'A'1:43.402
  • 1) Henning, Cole 2) Sillinger, Rune
  • 3) Kurth, Logan 4) Romeo, Evan
  • --International Academy ofDQ1
  • 1) Welch, William 2) Wheeler, Xavier
  • 3) Haire, Daniel 4) Stevenson, JaZaveon
  • Men - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
  • 1)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (45) 2)Hamady (37)
  • 3)Grand Blanc (35) 4)Shepherd (33)
  • 5)Caro (28) 6)Flint Powers Catholic (26)
  • 7)Harper Woods Chandler Park (25) 8)Davison (24)
  • 9)Potterville (23) 10)St. Johns (21)
  • 11)Bridgeport (18) 12)Linden (17)
  • 13)Flint Southwestern Academy (16) 14)Flushing (14)
  • 15)Utica Eisenhower (12) 15)Sterling Heights Stevenso (12)
  • 17)Owosso (11) 17)Saginaw (11)
  • 19)International Academy of F (10) 19)Lake Fenton (10)
  • 21)Dryden (8) 21)Imlay City (8)
  • 23)Unionville-Sebewaing (6) 24)Reese (5)
  • 25)Almont (3) 26)Whitmore Lake (2)
Back