Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Girls 1600 Meter Run Large
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Rose, CaitlinGrand Blanc5:00.08210
  • 2 Christensen, ThailyiaFlushing5:24.3228
  • 3 Kuhlman, KennedyGrand Blanc5:43.1026
  • 4 Eaton, KylieDavison5:52.1424
  • 5 Souder, ClaireUtica Eisenhower5:55.3222
  • 6 Bowen, EmmaSterling Hei6:01.1311
  • 7 Hare, HeatherSterling Hei6:05.241
  • 8 Zimmerman, NaylaDavison6:07.311
  • 9 Lutz, AlexandraUtica Eisenhower6:11.711
  • 10 Bradford-Walker, PriscilFlint Carman6:40.591
  • 11 Thorpe, EmmaFlint Carman7:36.601
  • 12 Kirby, HannahFlint Carman7:59.421
  • Girls 1600 Meter Run Medium
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Chapko, TarynSt. Johns5:03.91210
  • 2 Feldpausch, KatelynCorunna5:19.3428
  • 3 Gleason, LibbieFlint Powers5:19.5026
  • 4 Evans, LillyCorunna5:24.1424
  • 5 Newcombe, NatalieRemus Chippe5:34.7622
  • 6 Wright, EvieCorunna5:36.4621
  • 7 Wehner, NatalieFlint Powers5:41.872
  • 8 Grover, MadisonRemus Chippe5:43.372
  • 9 Somers, AddieSt. Johns5:46.332
  • 10 Robertson, AliciaRemus Chippe5:46.672
  • 11 Sliman, ElizabethImlay City5:55.081
  • 12 Lengemann, AnaImlay City5:56.262
  • 13 Huey, KayleeFlint Powers6:01.432
  • 14 Duffiney, AlexisFlint Powers6:14.811
  • 15 Mueller, SalinaLake Fenton6:14.941
  • 16 Dankert, KearstinLinden6:16.991
  • 17 Kelly, AlysonLinden6:21.481
  • 18 Perry, EmmaOwosso6:27.541
  • 19 Palmer, KatelynLinden6:29.681
  • 20 Hull, GraceLinden6:39.901
  • 21 Summerland, EmilyOwosso7:07.071
  • 22 Skinner, LaurenOwosso7:37.931
  • 23 Cistrunk, DezirayHarper Woods7:52.971
  • Girls 1600 Meter Run Small
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Gall, AmberShepherd4:56.33210
  • 2 Hegenauer, HaleyShepherd5:41.4328
  • 3 Skeel, MaddeShepherd5:42.7426
  • 4 Winters, CaleighPotterville5:43.9324
  • 5 Mills, TianaBurton-Bendle5:51.4122
  • 6 Bailey, LillyShepherd5:55.7521
  • 7 Hawken, AllisonReese5:59.081
  • 8 Galsterer, AllisonReese5:59.742
  • 9 Sweeney, BrookeReese6:02.921
  • 10 VanBuskirk, KelceeCaro6:08.602
  • 11 Wabindato, AlyssaPotterville6:14.331
  • 12 Bendele, HaleyShepherd6:16.741
  • 13 Price, LaurenWhitmore Lake6:20.061
  • 14 Putman, AubreyReese6:22.851
  • 15 Craven, JordanWhitmore Lake6:23.501
  • 16 Kline, MollyAlmont6:38.161
  • 17 Fitchett, HeatherAlmont6:40.961
  • Women - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
  • 1)Shepherd (46) 2)Corunna (41)
  • 3)Grand Blanc (38) 4)Potterville (34)
  • 5)Utica Eisenhower (32) 6)Reese (30)
  • 7)Flushing (29) 8)Davison (22)
  • 9)St. Johns (21) 10)Bridgeport (20)
  • 11)Harper Woods Chandler Park (18) 12)Imlay City (16)
  • 13)Sterling Heights Stevenson (14) 13)Flint Powers Catholic (14)
  • 15)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (11) 16)Dryden (10)
  • 16)Caro (10) 18)Remus Chippewa Hills (9)
  • 19)International Academy of F (8) 19)Owosso (8)
  • 21)Saginaw (6) 21)Unionville-Sebewaing (6)
  • 23)Almont (5) 23)Lake Fenton (5)
  • 25)Burton-Bendle (3) 26)Linden (2)
  • 27)Flint Southwestern Academy (1) 
Back