Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Large
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Davison 'A'50.64410
  • 1) Dirkse, Olivia 2) Wilson, Avery
  • 3) Markwardt, Kelly 4) Roach, Becca
  • 2Saginaw 'A'50.7148
  • 1) Greene, Brenasiaha 2) Adams, Kaylen
  • 3) Adams, Aidia 4) Greene, Asia
  • 3Grand Blanc 'A'51.7446
  • 1) White-Sears, NaSkyah 2) Williams, Alexis
  • 3) Smiley, Maria 4) Hawkins, Comari
  • 4Flint Carman-Ainsworth '51.8344
  • 1) Thompson, Kivonna 2) Harrison, Areyanna
  • 3) Conway, Amariyah 4) Nelson, Jakarra
  • 5Flushing 'A'52.7842
  • 1) Merritt, Marissa 2) Miller, Faith
  • 3) King, Jareese 4) Royster, Demetria
  • 6Utica Eisenhower 'A'54.2131
  • 1) Cimino, Megan 2) Milke, Julia
  • 3) Senkowski, Alaina 4) Mitchell, Alexis
  • Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Medium
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1Corunna 'A'50.76410
  • 1) Bower, Lilly 2) Norris, Elizabeth
  • 3) Mort, Lexi 4) Hollister, Hannah
  • 2Bridgeport 'A'51.1748
  • 1) Allen, Arielle 2) Madison, Chaniya
  • 3) Manley, Destiny 4) Garner, Ruby
  • 3Harper Woods Chandler Par52.5046
  • 1) Young, Jamesha 2) Hughes, Mecayla
  • 3) Lattin, Kaylan 4) Dean, Auquay
  • 4Linden 'A'53.5234
  • 1) Manners, Lani 2) Sherwood, Elayna
  • 3) O'Brien, Lauren 4) Piet, Aleah
  • 5Owosso 'A'53.8532
  • 1) Hart, Molly 2) Martenis, Lexi
  • 3) Nichols, Michaela 4) Mickle, Haley
  • 6St. Johns 'A'54.2721
  • 1) Munro, Katrina 2) Otberg, Mackenzie
  • 3) Robbins, Maddie 4) Weinberg, Jessica
  • 7Imlay City 'A'54.353
  • 1) LeFevere, Jillian 2) Delecke, Layla
  • 3) Forsyth, Carlee 4) Winget, McKinzie
  • 8Flint Powers Catholic 'A54.413
  • 1) Granata, Haidynn 2) Lawrence, Meghan
  • 3) Pyrett, Victoria 4) Phillpotts, Grace
  • 9Remus Chippewa Hills 'A'55.693
  • 1) Mercer, Haley 2) Barnes, Madison
  • 3) Webster, Katelynn 4) Webster, Madelynn
  • 10Lake Fenton 'A'58.041
  • 1) Perna, Lonna 2) Oraa, Miren
  • 3) Spicer, Diamond 4) Cooper, Lilly
  • Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Small
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1Shepherd 'A'54.58310
  • 1) Mcnerney, Rachel 2) Dickman, Sarah
  • 3) Morey, Rachel 4) Yuncker, Angie
  • 2Caro 'A'55.1328
  • 1) O'Connor, Lindsey 2) Corrion, Alyssa
  • 3) Smale, Samantha Jo 4) Lemmon, Angela
  • 3International Academy of56.0626
  • 1) Baber, Ashanti 2) Burns, Satoria
  • 3) Atkins, Destiny 4) Adams, Kadajah
  • 4Potterville 'A'56.3324
  • 1) Allen, Kaya 2) Jordan, Chrissy
  • 3) Rowe, Jasmine 4) Sherman, Shaylee
  • 5Dryden 'A'56.3622
  • 1) Paton, Erin 2) Poirier, Natalie
  • 3) Boetcher, Erin 4) Adams, Jodie
  • 6Hamady 'A'57.2421
  • 1) Sanders-White, MiAngel 2) Rayford, Dauzjha
  • 3) Glover, Kaliyah 4) Cordell, Shaniya
  • 7Whitmore Lake 'A'58.131
  • 1) Dines, Alaini 2) Kurtz, Abbie
  • 3) Thomas, Lani 4) Hula, Linsey
  • 8Reese 'A'58.471
  • 1) Rocha, Katlynn 2) Reinert, Alex
  • 3) Wojdula, Madilyn 4) Hughes, Mallory
  • 9Almont 'A'58.862
  • 1) Brady, Brandi 2) Kwierant, Autumn
  • 3) McKinney, Hailee 4) Taylor, Claire
  • Women - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
  • 1)Corunna (72) 2)Shepherd (66)
  • 3)Davison (56) 4)Flushing (48)
  • 4)Grand Blanc (48) 6)Reese (47)
  • 7)Potterville (46) 8)Utica Eisenhower (33)
  • 9)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (31) 10)Harper Woods Chandler Par (30)
  • 11)Caro (29) 12)Bridgeport (28)
  • 13)Imlay City (24) 14)St. Johns (22)
  • 15)Dryden (20) 16)Owosso (16)
  • 17)Saginaw (15) 18)Flint Powers Catholic (14)
  • 18)International Academy of F (14) 18)Sterling Heights Stevenso (14)
  • 21)Remus Chippewa Hills (13) 22)Linden (12)
  • 22)Unionville-Sebewaing (12) 24)Flint Southwestern Academ (11)
  • 25)Almont (7) 26)Lake Fenton (6)
  • 27)Burton-Bendle (3) 28)Hamady (1)
Back