Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Flint Carman-Ainsworth '43.04310
  • 1) Coleman, Chris 2) Coulter, Jaden
  • 3) Davis, Jamarius 4) Muex, Terrence
  • 2Grand Blanc 'A'44.6138
  • 1) Brown, Stephen 2) Wood, Lorenzo
  • 3) McNeal, Myles 4) Bashir-Cager, Malik
  • 3Davison 'A'44.6336
  • 1) Herriman, Gage 2) Peugh, Gavin
  • 3) Jamerson, Michael 4) Mallett, Jesse
  • 4Sterling Heights Stevenso46.0834
  • 1) Clark, Daniel 2) Houston, Tommy
  • 3) Surovac, Noah 4) Shumate, Tony
  • 5Flushing 'A'46.5732
  • 1) McDaniel, Brandon 2) Killingbeck, Jack
  • 3) Juhl, Matt 4) Roberts, Ry'lon
  • 6Saginaw 'A'46.7921
  • 1) Hoggs, Kevin 2) Williams, Cameron
  • 3) Jackson, Darius 4) Abby, Barack
  • 7Utica Eisenhower 'A'47.172
  • 1) Sheridan, Jackson 2) Delfine, Leonardo
  • 3) Puzdrakiewicz, Cole 4) Stroven, Matt
  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Medium
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1Flint Southwestern Academ44.62310
  • 1) James, Henry 2) Wallace, Zameer
  • 3) Deleon, De'Andre 4) Hilbert, Kenonate
  • 2Harper Woods Chandler Par45.2338
  • 1) Williams, Jevin 2) Daniels, Leon
  • 3) Gay, Kenneth 4) O'Brien, Emari
  • 3Flint Powers Catholic 'A45.5826
  • 1) Hamlin, Austin 2) Zorn, Joey
  • 3) Davidson, Dalton 4) Sanders, Nevaeh
  • 4Bridgeport 'A'45.9834
  • 1) Genwright II, Brandon 2) Little Jr., Roosevelt
  • 3) Drain, Christian 4) Jackson, Alex
  • 5Lake Fenton 'A'46.5422
  • 1) O'Brien, Michael 2) Byers, Dillon
  • 3) Coon, Zach 4) Heron, Andrew
  • 6Linden 'A'47.1721
  • 1) Wagner, Garett 2) Wiesman, Damon
  • 3) Vanderport, Derek 4) Wcisel, Owen
  • 7St. Johns 'A'47.431
  • 1) Medlock, Jaymn 2) Kelly, Sean
  • 3) Miller, Brodrick 4) McCastle, Cooper
  • 8Imlay City 'A'47.781
  • 1) Liu, Raymond 2) Roulo, James
  • 3) Kulin, Kyle 4) Bertram, Riley
  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1International Academy of46.00210
  • 1) Kendall, Damond 2) Haire, David
  • 3) Stevenson, JaZaveon 4) McLean, Miguel
  • 2Reese 'A'46.1118
  • 1) Kendziorski, Josh 2) Novak, Sean
  • 3) Hudson, Johnny 4) Elbers, Marcel
  • 3Almont 'A'47.2516
  • 1) Helfer, Seth 2) Dyer, Thomas
  • 3) Weigand, Caleb 4) Delaurer, Lucas
  • 4Hamady 'A'47.3014
  • 1) Johnson, Marquis 2) Steweart, Giovanni
  • 3) Veal, Donovan 4) Jenkins, Korvion
  • 5Potterville 'A'47.5622
  • 1) VanNote, Mitchell 2) Bowen, Presley
  • 3) Reynolds, Zach 4) Baker, Zach
  • 6Caro 'A'47.6211
  • 1) Severn, Kyle 2) Fullerton, Avery
  • 3) Inches, Ty 4) Graves, Caleb
  • 7Unionville-Sebewaing 'A'49.861
  • 1) Crumm, Noah 2) Foley, Walker
  • 3) Gettel, Conner 4) Suber, Chase
  • Men - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
  • 1)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (76) 2)Grand Blanc (70)
  • 3)Caro (59) 4)Hamady (58)
  • 5)Shepherd (54) 6)Flint Powers Catholic (43)
  • 6)St. Johns (43) 8)Bridgeport (42)
  • 8)Flushing (42) 8)Flint Southwestern Academ (42)
  • 11)Davison (41) 12)Sterling Heights Stevenso (37)
  • 13)Linden (35) 13)Harper Woods Chandler Par (35)
  • 15)Potterville (33) 16)Owosso (29)
  • 17)Reese (27) 18)Saginaw (26)
  • 19)Lake Fenton (20) 19)International Academy of (20)
  • 21)Utica Eisenhower (16) 22)Almont (15)
  • 23)Whitmore Lake (14) 23)Imlay City (14)
  • 25)Unionville-Sebewaing (11) 25)Burton-Bendle (11)
  • 27)Dryden (8) 28)Remus Chippewa Hills (4)
Back