Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Girls 400 Meter Dash Large
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Smith, AsiaFlushing1:00.15810
  • 2 Reynolds, EllieFlushing1:01.2688
  • 3 Barnett, BrittanySterling Hei1:02.5186
  • 4 Sipley, SavannahDavison1:04.1284
  • 5 Ferguson, HaleyDavison1:04.6172
  • 6 Greene, BrenasiahaSaginaw1:05.4671
  • 7 Kendricks, JessicaUtica Eisenhower1:06.575
  • 8 Brownrigg, MakenzieDavison1:07.235
  • 9 Thompson, KeyonaFlint Carman1:09.396
  • 10 Horton, Dae'lynFlushing1:10.006
  • 11 Richardson, DiamondGrand Blanc1:10.045
  • 12 Beatty, SamanthaUtica Eisenhower1:10.455
  • 13 Wilson, NaomiFlint Carman1:10.694
  • 14 Smiley, MariaGrand Blanc1:15.037
  • Girls 400 Meter Dash Medium
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 LeFevere, RobinImlay City1:00.51810
  • 2 Winget, McKinzieImlay City1:03.7288
  • 3 Fredrick, EmilyRemus Chippe1:04.4786
  • 4 Voisinet, AbbeySt. Johns1:07.3164
  • 5 Rozen, RachelSt. Johns1:07.3162
  • 6 Snerling, TiffanieHarper Woods1:07.5411
  • 7 Berlinski, TristanLinden1:09.133
  • 8 Homola, EllieCorunna1:09.705
  • 9 Behrick, AubrieImlay City1:11.824
  • 10 Babbitt, LillyLake Fenton1:12.022
  • 11 Nugent, McKennaLake Fenton1:12.543
  • 12 Davis, MackaylaCorunna1:13.023
  • 13 Nichols, MichaelaOwosso1:14.174
  • 14 Stepke, NiallaLinden1:14.532
  • 15 Mahan, IndyaHarper Woods1:15.141
  • 16 Johnson, PreciousHarper Woods1:15.342
  • 17 Riley, EvelynLake Fenton1:15.633
  • 18 Castro, BellaLake Fenton1:16.533
  • 19 Stocker, CharmiaFlint Southw1:21.001
  • 20 Stocker, ShardashiaFlint Southw1:24.642
  • -- Hubbard, SarahImlay CityDQ7
  • Girls 400 Meter Dash Small
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Wheeler, LexisPotterville1:05.73710
  • 2 LaPratt, AshlynUnionville-S1:05.8878
  • 3 Sullivan, ValarieAlmont1:07.0866
  • 4 Adams, KadajahInternationa1:07.2164
  • 5 Lienerth, DarbyPotterville1:08.1362
  • 6 Hill, CaitlynDryden1:08.3551
  • 7 Salazar, NadiaWhitmore Lake1:10.555
  • 8 Hirschman, JosieReese1:11.464
  • 9 Eremia, HaileyUnionville-S1:11.503
  • 10 Corrion, AlyssaCaro1:12.214
  • 11 Haubenstricker, BriannaBurton-Bendle1:12.951
  • 12 Beltinck, MaddieShepherd1:14.164
  • 13 Ramirez, DestineyCaro1:14.653
  • 14 Stack, GwenReese1:15.532
  • 15 Abromaitis, PaigeDryden1:16.123
  • 16 Burchi, BriannaAlmont1:16.572
  • 17 Hurd, AbrielleDryden1:16.682
  • 18 Serra, AngelaAlmont1:23.571
  • 19 Jones, LaTishaInternationa1:25.331
  • 20 Baker, AriannaInternationa1:35.881
  • Women - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
  • 1)Corunna (70) 2)Shepherd (66)
  • 3)Davison (64) 3)Flushing (64)
  • 5)Potterville (58) 6)Grand Blanc (48)
  • 7)Reese (47) 8)Imlay City (42)
  • 9)Utica Eisenhower (33) 10)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (31)
  • 11)Harper Woods Chandler Park (29) 11)Caro (29)
  • 13)Bridgeport (28) 13)St. Johns (28)
  • 15)Dryden (21) 16)Unionville-Sebewaing (20)
  • 16)Sterling Heights Stevenson (20) 18)Remus Chippewa Hills (19)
  • 19)International Academy of F (18) 20)Flint Southwestern Academ (17)
  • 21)Saginaw (16) 21)Owosso (16)
  • 23)Flint Powers Catholic (14) 24)Almont (13)
  • 25)Linden (10) 26)Lake Fenton (6)
  • 27)Burton-Bendle (3) 28)Hamady (1)
Back