Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Boys 400 Meter Dash Large
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Barron, TrentFlint Carman49.79810
  • 2 Mixon, RyanFlushing50.4988
  • 3 Miles, ArricSterling Hei52.0976
  • 4 Jackson, DariusSaginaw53.4864
  • 5 Powell, MalachiFlushing54.7662
  • 6 Corbett, NoahDavison55.5461
  • 7 Adamczyk, LukeUtica Eisenhower56.156
  • 8 Brown, QuintonFlint Carman57.285
  • 9 Nash, KhalilSaginaw58.284
  • 10 Bishai, JosephUtica Eisenhower59.243
  • 11 Forrest, WyattDavison59.932
  • Boys 400 Meter Dash Medium
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Little Jr., RooseveltBridgeport52.82810
  • 2 Fechik, HollisterFlint Powers53.5478
  • 3 McClain, GabeSt. Johns55.1876
  • 4 Andrez, BreydonImlay City55.7274
  • 5 Nobach, BaileySt. Johns55.7862
  • 6 Stanke, ChaseLinden55.9651
  • 7 Brown, DionFlint Southw56.247
  • 8 Liu, RaymondImlay City56.253
  • 9 Roti, JimmyLinden56.346
  • 10 Bryant, MaxRemus Chippe56.617
  • 11 Bennett, Oleksandr (SascFlint Powers57.033
  • 12 Campbell, PatFlint Powers57.113
  • 13 Jackson, AlexBridgeport57.294
  • 14 Hoyland, MatthewSt. Johns57.305
  • 15 Bush, DaveionHarper Woods57.943
  • 16 Wallace, ZameerFlint Southw57.998
  • 17 Goldman, CharlesOwosso58.113
  • 18 McDonald, AndrewLinden58.344
  • 19 Schroeder, BrendenLake Fenton59.174
  • 20 Sadler, MaleekFlint Southw59.496
  • 21 Young, LewisRemus Chippe1:00.192
  • 22 Lewis, KyleLake Fenton1:00.232
  • 23 Logan, ZavierImlay City1:00.353
  • 24 Hansen, LoganRemus Chippe1:00.834
  • Boys 400 Meter Dash Small
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 May, SeyoumBurton-Bendle53.45710
  • 2 Baker, ZachPotterville53.9588
  • 3 Jewell, DevenReese54.3466
  • 4 Phillips, CalabHamady54.5074
  • 5 Sillinger, RuneWhitmore Lake54.8652
  • 6 Williams, LamontHamady55.3151
  • 7 Reynolds, ZachPotterville56.925
  • 8 Davis, ColePotterville57.165
  • 9 Strand, AndersonShepherd57.255
  • 10 Schapman, ColbyAlmont57.994
  • 11 Haire, DanielInternationa58.452
  • 12 Miller, TylerCaro58.494
  • 13 Mance, AldrickInternationa59.262
  • 14 Oh, YaechanUnionville-S1:02.233
  • 15 Kerby, NathanAlmont1:02.412
  • 16 Rinna, ClayWhitmore Lake1:03.991
  • 17 Suber, ChaseUnionville-S1:04.811
  • 18 Durst, SebastianDryden1:07.691
  • Men - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
  • 1)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (74) 2)Grand Blanc (63)
  • 3)Caro (53) 4)Shepherd (49)
  • 5)Hamady (48) 6)Flushing (42)
  • 6)Bridgeport (42) 8)Flint Powers Catholic (41)
  • 9)Flint Southwestern Academy (36) 10)Harper Woods Chandler Par (35)
  • 10)Linden (35) 12)Davison (33)
  • 12)Potterville (33) 14)St. Johns (29)
  • 15)Owosso (28) 16)Saginaw (26)
  • 17)Sterling Heights Stevenson (23) 18)International Academy of (20)
  • 19)Reese (19) 20)Utica Eisenhower (16)
  • 21)Almont (15) 22)Imlay City (14)
  • 23)Whitmore Lake (12) 23)Lake Fenton (12)
  • 25)Unionville-Sebewaing (11) 25)Burton-Bendle (11)
  • 27)Dryden (8) 28)Remus Chippewa Hills (4)
Back