Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Large
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Robinson, HannahGrand Blanc51.00510
  • 2 Conger, HopeDavison53.1038
  • 3 Guzdziol, EmilyUtica Eisenhower53.9946
  • 4 Warren, AriannaGrand Blanc55.4244
  • 5 Doyle, BrielleDavison55.6532
  • 6 Edwards-House, KaliaFlushing56.1031
  • 7 Jarema, GabbyFlushing1:02.351
  • Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Medium
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Hollister, HannahCorunna46.99510
  • 2 Mort, LexiCorunna50.8558
  • 3 Granata, HaidynnFlint Powers51.5056
  • 4 Mercer, HaleyRemus Chippe54.1854
  • 5 Forsyth, CarleeImlay City54.7542
  • 6 LeFevere, JillianImlay City55.0241
  • 7 Briggs, KaliLinden55.992
  • 8 Mackenzie, OliviaRemus Chippe58.902
  • 9 Pendleton, KaylynHarper Woods1:01.022
  • 10 Oraa, MirenLake Fenton1:03.371
  • 11 Bolyard, MadisonSt. Johns1:03.412
  • Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Small
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Adams, JodieDryden51.28510
  • 2 Sherman, ShayleePotterville53.0648
  • 3 Gray, SarahReese54.7156
  • 4 Judge, CarlyShepherd54.7644
  • 5 Hughes, MalloryReese56.3032
  • 6 Lemmon, AngelaCaro56.6531
  • 7 Brady, BrandiAlmont56.853
  • 8 Dines, AlainiWhitmore Lake56.932
  • 9 Corrion, BriannaCaro58.661
  • 10 McKinney, HaileeAlmont1:00.122
  • Women - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
  • 1)Corunna (88) 2)Davison (74)
  • 3)Shepherd (70) 4)Potterville (66)
  • 5)Flushing (65) 6)Grand Blanc (62)
  • 7)Reese (55) 8)Imlay City (45)
  • 9)Utica Eisenhower (39) 10)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (31)
  • 10)Dryden (31) 12)Caro (30)
  • 13)Harper Woods Chandler Park (29) 14)St. Johns (28)
  • 14)Bridgeport (28) 16)Remus Chippewa Hills (23)
  • 17)Flint Powers Catholic (20) 17)Unionville-Sebewaing (20)
  • 17)Sterling Heights Stevenson (20) 20)International Academy of (18)
  • 21)Flint Southwestern Academy (17) 22)Owosso (16)
  • 22)Saginaw (16) 24)Almont (13)
  • 25)Linden (10) 26)Lake Fenton (6)
  • 27)Burton-Bendle (3) 28)Hamady (1)
Back