Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Girls 800 Meter Run Large
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Rose, CaitlinGrand Blanc2:18.95310
  • 2 Reynolds, EllieFlushing2:27.5638
  • 3 Hoover, LaurynGrand Blanc2:28.8136
  • 4 Reynaert, KatieUtica Eisenhower2:32.8634
  • 5 Brantley, RayvenFlint Carman2:35.8532
  • 6 Herriman, KennedyDavison2:37.2731
  • 7 Szewc, GraceSterling Hei2:38.133
  • 8 Kapraun, KylieFlushing2:45.492
  • 9 Coughlin, LaurenDavison2:46.712
  • 10 Bowen, EmmaSterling Hei2:49.682
  • 11 Lutz, AlexandraUtica Eisenhower2:54.362
  • 12 Anglin, DelaneySterling Hei2:56.352
  • 13 Thompson, KiaraFlint Carman3:16.252
  • 14 Lorenz, LenaFlint Carman4:02.661
  • Girls 800 Meter Run Medium
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Chapko, TarynSt. Johns2:17.31310
  • 2 Denver, JessicaImlay City2:30.0338
  • 3 Gleason, LibbieFlint Powers2:30.9836
  • 4 Storey, SarahRemus Chippe2:32.4934
  • 5 McCastle, AnnaSt. Johns2:35.8832
  • 6 Lengemann, MaryImlay City2:36.9131
  • 7 Robertson, AliciaRemus Chippe2:39.303
  • 8 Pendell, MichelleFlint Powers2:44.082
  • 9 Snerling, TiffanieHarper Woods2:52.351
  • 10 Palmer, KatelynLinden2:53.462
  • 11 Perry, EmmaOwosso2:54.471
  • 12 Bukovick, AlexisCorunna2:56.862
  • 13 Hull, GraceLinden2:57.582
  • 14 Duffiney, AlexisFlint Powers2:59.742
  • 15 Mahan, IndyaHarper Woods3:10.771
  • 16 Summerland, EmilyOwosso3:12.391
  • 17 Mianecki, ClareLake Fenton3:14.481
  • 18 Sarry, AdamaBridgeport3:17.041
  • 19 Stocker, ShardashiaFlint Southw3:23.561
  • 20 Wright, KiraBridgeport3:26.881
  • 21 Johnson, PreciousHarper Woods3:28.651
  • 22 Skinner, LaurenOwosso3:43.541
  • Girls 800 Meter Run Small
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Gall, AmberShepherd2:16.65310
  • 2 Vogel, DanielleUnionville-S2:44.5828
  • 3 Glover, KaliyahHamady2:46.2336
  • 4 Galsterer, AllisonReese2:46.2424
  • 5 Kline, KatrinaAlmont2:47.1022
  • 6 Sutter, KlaudiaReese2:47.9321
  • 7 Putman, AubreyReese2:48.642
  • 8 Wabindato, AlyssaPotterville2:50.552
  • 9 Anthony, DelaniePotterville2:51.832
  • 10 Adams, KadajahInternationa2:57.203
  • 11 DeVlaminck, KylieDryden2:58.572
  • 12 Mammel, IsabellaUnionville-S3:00.721
  • 13 Lustig, MaggieWhitmore Lake3:05.431
  • 14 Aleksink, ElizabethUnionville-S3:14.181
  • 15 Serra, AlyssaAlmont3:22.731
  • 16 Gonzalez, LaurenBurton-Bendle3:24.061
  • 17 Meadows, JamieWhitmore Lake3:31.001
  • 18 Magett, AlexaHamady3:32.031
  • Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
  • 1)Corunna (96) 2)Grand Blanc (92)
  • 3)Shepherd (86) 4)Davison (83)
  • 5)Potterville (76) 6)Flushing (73)
  • 7)Reese (61) 8)Imlay City (60)
  • 9)Utica Eisenhower (43) 10)Bridgeport (42)
  • 11)St. Johns (40) 12)Unionville-Sebewaing (36)
  • 13)Dryden (35) 14)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (33)
  • 15)Caro (32) 16)Harper Woods Chandler Par (29)
  • 17)Remus Chippewa Hills (27) 18)Flint Powers Catholic (26)
  • 19)Saginaw (24) 20)Sterling Heights Stevenso (21)
  • 21)International Academy of F (18) 22)Flint Southwestern Academ (17)
  • 23)Owosso (16) 24)Almont (15)
  • 25)Linden (13) 26)Hamady (7)
  • 27)Lake Fenton (6) 28)Burton-Bendle (3)
Back