Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Boys 800 Meter Run Large
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Carter, JackFlint Carman1:57.75310
  • 2 Burke, JohnUtica Eisenhower1:58.9938
  • 3 Burnham, AlexDavison2:00.4636
  • 4 Smith, GregDavison2:04.1834
  • 5 Buckner, JordanFlushing2:05.5932
  • 6 Minto, KennyDavison2:06.6531
  • 7 Metzger, ZackDavison2:08.443
  • 8 Chinkeefatt, JoeFlint Carman2:09.103
  • 9 Johnson, CarterFlushing2:09.273
  • 10 Lewis, JalenFlint Carman2:09.463
  • 11 Fisher, MarkGrand Blanc2:09.493
  • 12 Corkins, BradyDavison2:12.072
  • 13 Willis, JacobeFlint Carman2:14.482
  • 14 Harrington, AndrewUtica Eisenhower2:20.282
  • 15 Ryder, ChrisSterling Hei2:36.631
  • 16 Simpson, IansonSaginaw2:39.541
  • Boys 800 Meter Run Medium
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Hamilton, EthanFlint Powers2:00.56310
  • 2 Buchanan, TylerLinden2:01.1638
  • 3 Niestroy, EricLake Fenton2:01.8336
  • 4 Collard, MasonOwosso2:03.3534
  • 5 Apostol, PeterSt. Johns2:15.2622
  • 6 Farrer, AndrewFlint Powers2:15.6021
  • 7 Spencer, ConnorOwosso2:17.832
  • 8 Schroeder, BrendenLake Fenton2:19.872
  • 9 Weathers, AndreFlint Southw2:20.732
  • 10 Maxheimer, GrantLinden2:21.762
  • 11 Parkin, CollinImlay City2:24.941
  • 12 Biller, ShaunRemus Chippe2:28.011
  • 13 Gatehouse, JaydonRemus Chippe2:28.881
  • 14 Schmitz, IsaacImlay City2:35.901
  • 15 Grinnell, MartinRemus Chippe2:41.911
  • 16 Simmoms, HassaffeeFlint Southw2:46.881
  • 17 Jillumn, AustinBridgeport2:53.521
  • Boys 800 Meter Run Small
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Sirianni, JackReese2:07.14310
  • 2 Cotton, CalebCaro2:07.9238
  • 3 Hudson, RonnyDryden2:08.7326
  • 4 Brunk, CarsonPotterville2:10.4034
  • 5 Jones-Burt, DeQuariusBurton-Bendle2:11.6522
  • 6 Schafer, SethShepherd2:11.7721
  • 7 Moen, ColeCaro2:13.393
  • 8 Alderson, BentleyUnionville-S2:13.482
  • 9 Taylor, DanePotterville2:16.622
  • 10 Howard, GideonShepherd2:18.722
  • 11 LaMont, KevinWhitmore Lake2:19.342
  • 12 Jerman, NickShepherd2:20.712
  • 13 Owens, LukeAlmont2:20.922
  • 14 Putman, LoganReese2:22.581
  • 15 Steweart, GiovanniHamady2:31.031
  • 16 Rodriguez, AlbertoWhitmore Lake2:31.511
  • 17 Compton, JaydenBurton-Bendle2:32.631
  • 18 Elliott, KeithHamady2:45.091
  • 19 Roland, BenAlmont2:47.251
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Grand Blanc (127.50) 2)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (114)
  • 3)Caro (98) 4)Shepherd (93)
  • 5)Hamady (90) 6)Flint Powers Catholic (88)
  • 7)Davison (82) 8)St. Johns (79)
  • 9)Flushing (77.50) 10)Owosso (63.50)
  • 11)Flint Southwestern Academy (60) 12)Harper Woods Chandler Par (55)
  • 13)Utica Eisenhower (54) 14)Linden (53)
  • 15)Potterville (48) 16)Reese (46)
  • 16)Bridgeport (46) 18)Sterling Heights Stevenso (43)
  • 19)Lake Fenton (39) 20)Almont (35)
  • 21)International Academy of F (34) 21)Unionville-Sebewaing (34)
  • 23)Saginaw (26) 24)Imlay City (25.50)
  • 25)Whitmore Lake (19) 26)Burton-Bendle (15)
  • 26)Remus Chippewa Hills (15) 26)Dryden (15)
Back