Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Girls 3200 Meter Run Large
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Misch, AnnaleeUtica Eisenhower11:58.0410
  • 2 Barreto, AndreaUtica Eisenhower11:59.968
  • 3 Shaughnessy, RileyFlushing12:13.566
  • 4 Potts, LucySterling Hei12:35.274
  • 5 Smith, LaurenFlushing12:50.082
  • 6 Burnett, JadeSterling Hei12:53.261
  • 7 Eaton, KylieDavison12:56.80
  • 8 Roy, IsabellaFlushing13:13.11
  • 9 Howes, AbbyDavison13:26.68
  • 10 Zimmerman, NaylaDavison13:36.10
  • 11 Massey, AyiannaFlint Carman13:54.28
  • 12 Close, ErynGrand Blanc14:25.18
  • 13 Bradford-Walker, PriscilFlint Carman14:43.69
  • Girls 3200 Meter Run Medium
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • 1 Feldpausch, KatelynCorunna11:24.2910
  • 2 Evans, LillyCorunna11:31.498
  • 3 Lasceski, LaurenSt. Johns11:35.556
  • 4 Newcombe, NatalieRemus Chippe11:58.524
  • 5 Wright, EvieCorunna12:07.802
  • 6 Zehr, SarahSt. Johns12:11.131
  • 7 Wehner, NatalieFlint Powers12:13.35
  • 8 Lengemann, AnaImlay City13:02.58
  • 9 Grover, MadisonRemus Chippe13:05.12
  • 10 Palmer, NicoleLinden13:19.29
  • 11 Aune, IsabellaImlay City13:27.73
  • 12 Kapushinski, SydneyImlay City13:32.43
  • 13 Dankert, KearstinLinden13:44.58
  • Girls 3200 Meter Run Small
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • 1 Winters, CaleighPotterville12:29.5310
  • 2 Hawken, AllisonReese13:10.378
  • 3 Norman, TeaganDryden13:13.996
  • 4 Sweeney, BrookeReese13:15.814
  • 5 Bendele, HaleyShepherd13:45.202
  • 6 Price, LaurenWhitmore Lake13:50.391
  • 7 Craven, JordanWhitmore Lake13:52.33
  • 8 VanBuskirk, KelceeCaro13:59.04
  • 9 Kline, MollyAlmont14:13.12
  • 10 Fitchett, HeatherAlmont14:18.91
  • Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
  • 1)Corunna (116) 2)Grand Blanc (92)
  • 3)Shepherd (88) 4)Potterville (86)
  • 5)Davison (83) 6)Flushing (81)
  • 7)Reese (73) 8)Utica Eisenhower (61)
  • 9)Imlay City (60) 10)St. Johns (47)
  • 11)Bridgeport (42) 12)Dryden (41)
  • 13)Unionville-Sebewaing (36) 14)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (33)
  • 15)Caro (32) 16)Remus Chippewa Hills (31)
  • 17)Harper Woods Chandler Park (29) 18)Flint Powers Catholic (26)
  • 18)Sterling Heights Stevenson (26) 20)Saginaw (24)
  • 21)International Academy of F (18) 22)Flint Southwestern Academ (17)
  • 23)Owosso (16) 24)Almont (15)
  • 25)Linden (13) 26)Hamady (7)
  • 27)Lake Fenton (6) 28)Burton-Bendle (3)
  • 29)Whitmore Lake (1) 
Back