Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Boys 3200 Meter Run Large
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Millis, JasonDavison9:58.04210
  • 2 Jones, BrianUtica Eisenhower10:01.9128
  • 3 Turnbow, JacksonGrand Blanc10:18.4626
  • 4 Zuranski, GavinSterling Hei10:30.3824
  • 5 Buck, JohnathanGrand Blanc10:36.2322
  • 6 Markel, HunterFlushing10:38.3421
  • 7 Herr, NolanFlushing10:55.242
  • 8 Sparks, GriffinDavison11:00.041
  • 9 LaFeir, JoeyUtica Eisenhower11:04.482
  • 10 Thompson, KielinFlint Carman11:19.451
  • 11 Gambaro, GarrettUtica Eisenhower11:28.171
  • 12 Jalagam, SidSterling Hei11:29.991
  • 13 Boes, AnthonyUtica Eisenhower11:30.251
  • 14 Thompson, KishonFlint Carman12:10.101
  • Boys 3200 Meter Run Medium
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Sowash, JordenOwosso9:54.44210
  • 2 Hart, MattFlint Powers10:06.7928
  • 3 Selley, SamuelLake Fenton10:19.3326
  • 4 Rapelje, CodySt. Johns10:26.4824
  • 5 Dennis, JacobSt. Johns10:27.4722
  • 6 Owens, CarterFlint Powers10:31.0421
  • 7 Danic, LucasFlint Powers10:38.842
  • 8 Collard, MasonOwosso10:50.032
  • 9 Lewis, KevinLake Fenton10:55.931
  • 10 Meckstroth, RiverLinden11:02.722
  • 11 Sherman, NicholasRemus Chippe11:28.121
  • 12 Hollandsworth, AidanRemus Chippe11:35.121
  • 13 Kern, TylerLinden11:43.491
  • 14 Aune, DeanImlay City11:53.261
  • Boys 3200 Meter Run Small
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Hulburt, AaronCaro10:06.47210
  • 2 Cross, MasonShepherd10:35.3728
  • 3 Lovett, TristanCaro10:44.9916
  • 4 Brown, LoganCaro10:55.0814
  • 5 Langmaid, BryceUnionville-S10:59.7112
  • 6 Pavlichek, TyUnionville-S11:02.3111
  • 7 Bigard, JamesShepherd11:03.692
  • 8 Reynolds, JordanPotterville11:05.331
  • 9 Hall, ReedDryden11:39.091
  • 10 Schwennesen, MattWhitmore Lake11:41.621
  • 11 Fanson, HestonWhitmore Lake12:23.431
  • 12 Haines, WilbertReese12:33.261
  • 13 Pirrone, DominicAlmont13:00.831
  • Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Grand Blanc (119.50) 2)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (104)
  • 3)Caro (94) 4)Shepherd (93)
  • 5)Hamady (82) 6)Davison (80)
  • 7)Flint Powers Catholic (79) 8)St. Johns (73)
  • 9)Flushing (71.50) 10)Owosso (60.50)
  • 11)Harper Woods Chandler Park (55) 12)Flint Southwestern Academ (54)
  • 13)Linden (51) 14)Utica Eisenhower (50)
  • 15)Bridgeport (46) 16)Sterling Heights Stevenso (42)
  • 17)Reese (40) 18)Lake Fenton (38)
  • 18)Potterville (38) 20)Almont (35)
  • 21)International Academy of F (34) 21)Unionville-Sebewaing (34)
  • 23)Saginaw (26) 24)Imlay City (21.50)
  • 25)Whitmore Lake (18) 26)Remus Chippewa Hills (15)
  • 26)Dryden (15) 28)Burton-Bendle (13)
Back