Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Grand Blanc 'A'4:07.56310
  • 1) Hawkins, Comari 2) Rose, Caitlin
  • 3) Williams, Alexis 4) White-Sears, NaSkyah
  • 2Flushing 'A'4:08.9938
  • 1) Christensen, Thailyia 2) Reynolds, Ellie
  • 3) Smith, Asia 4) Jaster, Kristin
  • 3Davison 'A'4:14.1936
  • 1) Dirkse, Olivia 2) Sipley, Savannah
  • 3) Wilson, Avery 4) Herriman, Kennedy
  • 4Flint Carman-Ainsworth '4:36.7834
  • 1) Brantley, Rayven 2) Wilson, Naomi
  • 3) Jones, Cynai 4) Thompson, Keyona
  • 5Utica Eisenhower 'A'4:39.5122
  • 1) Kendricks, Jessica 2) Beatty, Samantha
  • 3) Reynaert, Katie 4) Coffee, Shaniya
  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Medium
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1Imlay City 'A'4:19.98310
  • 1) Denver, Jessica 2) Hubbard, Sarah
  • 3) Lengemann, Ana 4) Winget, McKinzie
  • 2Flint Powers Catholic 'A4:25.8128
  • 1) Pertler, Aerin 2) Phillpotts, Grace
  • 3) Granata, Haidynn 4) Gleason, Libbie
  • 3Remus Chippewa Hills 'A'4:27.6736
  • 1) Webster, Madelynn 2) Mercer, Haley
  • 3) Storey, Sarah 4) Fredrick, Emily
  • 4St. Johns 'A'4:29.1724
  • 1) Alamillo-Jimenez, Guadalupe 2) Rozen, Rachel
  • 3) McCastle, Anna 4) Voisinet, Abbey
  • 5Lake Fenton 'A'4:48.0022
  • 1) Clements, Sophia 2) Nugent, McKenna
  • 3) Gibb, Madelin 4) Hunt, Claire
  • 6Linden 'A'4:49.2721
  • 1) Losey, Morgan 2) Stepke, Nialla
  • 3) Briggs, Kali 4) Berlinski, Tristan
  • 7Corunna 'A'4:51.662
  • 1) Homola, Ellie 2) Birchmeier, Maddie
  • 3) Bower, Lilly 4) Bukovick, Alexis
  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1Shepherd 'A'4:13.12310
  • 1) Skeel, Madde 2) Travis, Lauren
  • 3) Gouin, Amelia 4) Gall, Amber
  • 2Reese 'A'4:33.1428
  • 1) Gray, Sarah 2) Galsterer, Allison
  • 3) Weigold, Sidnee 4) Findlay, Taylor
  • 3Potterville 'A'4:44.3516
  • 1) Lienerth, Darby 2) Belknap, Alivia
  • 3) Allen, Kaya 4) Rowe, Jasmine
  • 4Caro 'A'4:46.5624
  • 1) Smale, Samantha Jo 2) Thompson, Taylor
  • 3) Corrion, Alyssa 4) Ramirez, Destiney
  • 5Almont 'A'4:56.7912
  • 1) Kwierant, Emily 2) Kline, Katrina
  • 3) Sullivan, Valarie 4) Kline, Molly
  • 6Burton-Bendle 'A'5:17.5211
  • 1) Haubenstricker, Brianna 2) Mills, Tiana
  • 3) Ward, Heather 4) Cunning, Lamaya
  • 7International Academy of5:45.681
  • 1) Ramirez, Dymin 2) Atkins, Destiny
  • 3) Jones, LaTisha 4) Baker, Arianna
  • Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Corunna (136) 2)Davison (119)
  • 3)Shepherd (110.75) 4)Potterville (106)
  • 5)Flushing (104.33) 6)Grand Blanc (102.33)
  • 7)Reese (100) 8)Imlay City (75)
  • 9)Utica Eisenhower (74.33) 10)St. Johns (63.33)
  • 11)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (58) 12)Remus Chippewa Hills (55)
  • 13)Caro (54) 14)Dryden (49)
  • 15)Bridgeport (42) 16)Flint Powers Catholic (36.33)
  • 17)Unionville-Sebewaing (36) 18)Sterling Heights Stevenso (32)
  • 19)Harper Woods Chandler Park (29) 20)Almont (28.25)
  • 21)Saginaw (26) 22)Linden (25)
  • 23)Owosso (24.33) 24)Flint Southwestern Academ (23)
  • 25)International Academy of F (18) 26)Whitmore Lake (11)
  • 27)Goodrich High School (10) 28)Lake Fenton (8)
  • 29)Hamady (7) 30)Burton-Bendle (4)
Back