Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Flint Carman-Ainsworth '3:26.56410
  • 1) Muex, Terrence 2) Davis, Jamarius
  • 3) Carter, Jack 4) Barron, Trent
  • 2Grand Blanc 'A'3:29.4748
  • 1) Coleman, Jo 2) Broussard, Quin
  • 3) Emmerling, Forrest 4) Body, Jeronn
  • 3Flushing 'A'3:36.4546
  • 1) Buckner, Jordan 2) Schilke, Jacob
  • 3) Powell, Malachi 4) Mixon, Ryan
  • 4Utica Eisenhower 'A'3:37.4744
  • 1) Adamczyk, Luke 2) Burke, John
  • 3) Getaw, Mario 4) Oyster, Caleb
  • 5Davison 'A'3:38.8542
  • 1) Burnham, Alex 2) Corbett, Noah
  • 3) Jamerson, Michael 4) Smith, Greg
  • 6Sterling Heights Stevenso3:44.8931
  • 1) Nowak, Hunter 2) Yanko, Ben
  • 3) Imms, Zach 4) Dubey, Ben
  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Medium
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1Flint Powers Catholic 'A3:34.16410
  • 1) Hamilton, Ethan 2) Fechik, Hollister
  • 3) Davidson, Dalton 4) Zorn, Joey
  • 2St. Johns 'A'3:43.1728
  • 1) Jimenez, Fernando 2) Nobach, Bailey
  • 3) Hoyland, Matthew 4) McClain, Gabe
  • 3Flint Southwestern Academ3:46.2126
  • 1) Weathers, Andre 2) Brown, Dion
  • 3) Lee, Ray 4) Deleon, De'Andre
  • 4Imlay City 'A'3:47.3234
  • 1) Liu, Raymond 2) Logan, Zavier
  • 3) Bertram, Riley 4) Andrez, Breydon
  • 5Linden 'A'3:47.7832
  • 1) McDonald, Andrew 2) Roti, Jimmy
  • 3) Pisoni, Jackson 4) Stanke, Chase
  • 6Lake Fenton 'A'3:52.4521
  • 1) Coon, Zach 2) O'Brien, Michael
  • 3) Schroeder, Brenden 4) Lewis, Kyle
  • 7Remus Chippewa Hills 'A'3:58.893
  • 1) Thompson, Parker 2) Lawens, Alex
  • 3) Hansen, Logan 4) Bryant, Max
  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1Potterville 'A'3:36.98410
  • 1) Tarr, Luke 2) VanNote, Mitchell
  • 3) Wright, Zach 4) Baker, Zach
  • 2Hamady 'A'3:37.4838
  • 1) Betts, Dakari 2) Davis, Tre
  • 3) Hollins, Dason 4) Phillips, Calab
  • 3Reese 'A'3:41.1136
  • 1) Sirianni, Jack 2) Novak, Sean
  • 3) Kendziorski, Josh 4) Jewell, Deven
  • 4Caro 'A'3:43.5834
  • 1) Cotton, Caleb 2) Furst, Nathan
  • 3) Graves, Caleb 4) Inches, Ty
  • 5Burton-Bendle 'A'3:45.2322
  • 1) Bingham, Malik 2) Britt, Brian
  • 3) Jones-Burt, DeQuarius 4) May, Seyoum
  • 6Whitmore Lake 'A'3:48.7521
  • 1) Rinna, Clay 2) Kurth, Logan
  • 3) Sillinger, Rune 4) LaMont, Kevin
  • 7Almont 'A'4:02.552
  • 1) Ligon, Trent 2) Schapman, Colby
  • 3) Castillo, Jacob 4) Bryan, Aaron
  • 8International Academy of4:21.272
  • 1) 2) Welch,
  • 3) Wheeler, Xavier 4) Haire, Daniel
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Grand Blanc (127.50) 2)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (114)
  • 3)Caro (98) 4)Shepherd (93)
  • 5)Hamady (90) 6)Flint Powers Catholic (89)
  • 7)Davison (82) 8)St. Johns (81)
  • 9)Flushing (77.50) 10)Owosso (60.50)
  • 11)Flint Southwestern Academy (60) 12)Harper Woods Chandler Par (55)
  • 13)Utica Eisenhower (54) 14)Linden (53)
  • 15)Potterville (48) 16)Reese (46)
  • 16)Bridgeport (46) 18)Sterling Heights Stevenso (43)
  • 19)Lake Fenton (39) 20)Almont (35)
  • 21)International Academy of F (34) 21)Unionville-Sebewaing (34)
  • 23)Saginaw (26) 24)Imlay City (25.50)
  • 25)Whitmore Lake (19) 26)Burton-Bendle (15)
  • 26)Remus Chippewa Hills (15) 26)Dryden (15)
Back