Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Girls High Jump Large
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Lutz, LaurenUtica Eisenhower5-00.00210
  • 2 Kuzinski, KieraDavison4-10.0028
  • 3 Smith, DeshonteSterling Hei4-08.0026
  • 4 Conway, AmariyahFlint Carman4-06.0023
  • 4 Reimer, MajaFlushing4-06.0023
  • 6 Banks, NoelleFlushing4-03.0020.33
  • 6 Kelley, PhilenaGrand Blanc4-03.0010.33
  • 6 Coffee, ShaniyaUtica Eisenhower4-03.0020.33
  • -- Sam-Farmer, VeronicaFlint CarmanNH1
  • -- Ferguson, HaleyDavisonNH1
  • -- Keen, FaithGrand BlancNH2
  • Girls High Jump Medium
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • 1 Norris, ElizabethCorunna5-00.00210
  • 2 Fall, ShelbyRemus Chippe4-10.0028
  • 3 Voisinet, AbbeySt. Johns4-08.0026
  • 4 Lengemann, MaryImlay CityJ4-08.0024
  • 5 Truesdell, SaraRemus Chippe4-06.0022
  • 6 Middleton, ErinSt. Johns4-03.0010.33
  • 6 Barnhill, KeeraOwosso4-03.0010.33
  • 6 Lawrence, MeghanFlint Powers4-03.0020.33
  • 9 Stratton, JosalynCorunnaJ4-03.001
  • -- Stewart, ToriLake FentonNH1
  • -- Watkins, JadaHarper WoodsNH1
  • -- Cummings, KaitlynOwossoNH1
  • -- Gibb, MadelinLake FentonNH1
  • -- Delecke, LaylaImlay CityNH1
  • -- Oraa, MirenLake FentonNH1
  • Girls High Jump Small
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • 1 Craven, JordanWhitmore Lake4-08.00210
  • 2 Poirier, NatalieDryden4-06.0028
  • 3 Findlay, HannahReeseJ4-06.0016
  • 4 Artecki, KelseyShepherdJ4-06.0014
  • 5 Taylor, ClaireAlmont4-03.0021.50
  • 5 Findlay, TaylorReese4-03.0011.50
  • 7 Hughes, MalloryReeseJ4-03.001
  • -- Riley, AnnaliseBurton-BendleNH1
  • -- Brown, SarahAlmontNH1
  • -- Yarger, SydneyPottervilleNH2
  • -- Hohlbein, RileyShepherdNH1
  • Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
  • 1)Corunna (126) 2)Grand Blanc (92.33)
  • 3)Shepherd (92) 4)Davison (91)
  • 5)Potterville (86) 6)Flushing (84.33)
  • 7)Reese (80.50) 8)Utica Eisenhower (71.33)
  • 9)Imlay City (64) 10)St. Johns (53.33)
  • 11)Dryden (49) 12)Bridgeport (42)
  • 13)Remus Chippewa Hills (41) 14)Unionville-Sebewaing (36)
  • 14)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (36) 16)Caro (32)
  • 16)Sterling Heights Stevenson (32) 18)Harper Woods Chandler Par (29)
  • 19)Flint Powers Catholic (26.33) 20)Saginaw (24)
  • 21)International Academy of F (18) 22)Flint Southwestern Academ (17)
  • 23)Almont (16.50) 24)Owosso (16.33)
  • 25)Linden (13) 26)Whitmore Lake (11)
  • 27)Hamady (7) 28)Lake Fenton (6)
  • 29)Burton-Bendle (3) 
Back