Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Boys High Jump Large
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Vargo, EthanGrand Blanc6-03.00210
  • 2 Leedom, TylorGrand Blanc5-09.0028
  • 3 Ruch, BrianUtica EisenhowerJ5-09.0025
  • 3 Murphy, LoganFlushingJ5-09.0025
  • 5 Williams, DwightFlushing5-06.0021.50
  • 5 Fuller, ReedGrand Blanc5-06.0021.50
  • 7 Routt, MicahFlint CarmanJ5-06.002
  • 8 Whitson, NicholasSaginaw5-04.001
  • 9 Lawrence, ElijahDavison5-03.002
  • -- Mitchell, MilesDavisonNH1
  • -- Davis, KewanSaginawNH1
  • -- Curtovic, AmerSterling HeiNH1
  • -- Fite, AustinUtica EisenhowerNH2
  • -- Shackleford, NakareeFlint CarmanNH1
  • Boys High Jump Medium
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • 1 Mishler, EddieOwosso5-10.00110
  • 2 Arnold Jr., PhillipHarper Woods5-09.0028
  • 3 McCastle, CooperSt. Johns5-07.0016
  • 4 Bell, DeQuavisBridgeport5-06.0024
  • 5 Anderson, KalebOwosso5-04.0011.50
  • 5 Dodge, AdamImlay City5-04.0011.50
  • 7 Coffell, DamienRemus ChippeJ5-04.001
  • -- Fechik, HollisterFlint PowersNH2
  • -- Miller, BrodrickSt. JohnsNH1
  • -- Weathers, AndreFlint SouthwNH1
  • -- Hoblet, ChristianImlay CityNH1
  • -- Steele, MarquezHarper WoodsNH2
  • -- Byers, DillonLake FentonNH1
  • Boys High Jump Small
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • 1 Wilcox, DominicShepherd5-09.0028
  • 1 Alfano, ThomasShepherd5-09.0028
  • 1 Schapman, ColbyAlmont5-09.0028
  • 4 Sillinger, RuneWhitmore Lake5-07.0014
  • 5 Engelhardt, EthanUnionville-SJ5-07.0012
  • 6 Schenkel, NathanDryden5-06.0021
  • 7 Phillips, TrevinCaroJ5-06.002
  • 8 Gola, JoeyUnionville-S5-04.001
  • 9 Davis, ColePotterville5-03.002
  • 10 Britt, BrianBurton-BendleJ5-03.002
  • -- Wyckoff, LandonCaroNH1
  • -- Lewis, JamesHamadyNH1
  • -- Ely, BrendanWhitmore LakeNH1
  • -- Lopp, KevonHamadyNH1
  • -- Stevenson, JaZaveonInternationaNH2
  • Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
  • 1)Grand Blanc (105.50) 2)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (104)
  • 3)Shepherd (85) 4)Caro (73)
  • 5)Hamady (68) 6)St. Johns (63)
  • 7)Davison (62) 8)Flushing (58.50)
  • 9)Flint Powers Catholic (58) 10)Harper Woods Chandler Par (55)
  • 11)Flint Southwestern Academy (54) 12)Owosso (50.50)
  • 13)Bridgeport (46) 14)Linden (43)
  • 15)Potterville (38) 15)Reese (38)
  • 15)Sterling Heights Stevenson (38) 18)Utica Eisenhower (37)
  • 19)Almont (35) 20)International Academy of (34)
  • 21)Lake Fenton (32) 22)Saginaw (26)
  • 23)Whitmore Lake (18) 24)Unionville-Sebewaing (17)
  • 25)Imlay City (15.50) 26)Dryden (15)
  • 27)Remus Chippewa Hills (14) 28)Burton-Bendle (13)
Back