Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Girls Long Jump Large
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Hawk, AllisonDavison16-08.50310
  • 2 Kuzinski, KieraDavison16-07.0038
  • 3 Royster, DemetriaFlushing16-06.0036
  • 4 Smiley, MariaGrand Blanc16-04.2534
  • 5 Nelson, JakarraFlint Carman15-04.5032
  • 6 Lindstrom, KeeliFlushing15-02.5031
  • 7 Johnson, AnaiyaFlint Carman14-02.752
  • 8 Ankaws, BryannaUtica Eisenhower13-07.002
  • 9 Adams, NakayiaGrand Blanc12-07.001
  • 10 Swilley, ZhaniyaSaginaw11-02.502
  • -- Spikener, ChloeSterling HeiND1
  • -- Burton, CalistaSaginawND1
  • Girls Long Jump Medium
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • 1 Mort, LexiCorunna17-01.00310
  • 2 LeFevere, RobinImlay City16-10.0038
  • 3 Martenis, LexiOwosso15-08.0036
  • 4 Webster, KatelynnRemus Chippe15-04.2524
  • 5 Piet, AleahLinden15-01.0032
  • 6 Clements, SophiaLake Fenton15-00.5031
  • 7 Behrick, AubrieImlay City14-05.502
  • 8 Truesdell, SaraRemus Chippe14-03.502
  • 9 Cnudde, LaurenCorunna14-02.253
  • 10 Williams, JadaFlint Southw14-00.503
  • 11 Thorne, KylaRemus Chippe14-00.252
  • 12 Mickle, HaleyOwosso13-08.002
  • 13 Bolyard, MadisonSt. Johns13-04.503
  • 14 Nichols, MichaelaOwosso13-01.001
  • 15 Briggs, KaliLinden12-08.502
  • 16 Stewart, ToriLake Fenton12-04.501
  • 17 Hicks, LexiSt. Johns11-08.002
  • -- Watkins, JadaHarper WoodsND1
  • -- Harris, JaydaFlint SouthwND3
  • -- Averitte, JniyaHarper WoodsND1
  • Girls Long Jump Small
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • 1 Gray, SarahReese15-10.50310
  • 2 Poirier, NatalieDryden15-09.0038
  • 3 Rocha, BreannaReese15-03.2536
  • 4 Artecki, KelseyShepherd14-09.5024
  • 5 Taylor, ClaireAlmont14-01.5022
  • 6 Corrion, BriannaCaro13-08.0021
  • 7 Dickman, SarahShepherd13-07.002
  • 8 Allard, JadenCaro13-03.252
  • 9 Myles, MorgenPotterville13-02.252
  • 10 Burns, SatoriaInternationa13-00.501
  • 11 Ward, HeatherBurton-Bendle12-08.002
  • 12 Jordan, ChrissyPotterville11-08.501
  • 13 Taylor, EveliinaWhitmore Lake11-05.751
  • 14 Hopson, ShalauraHamady11-05.001
  • 15 McKinney, HaileeAlmont10-08.502
  • 16 Webster, KimiraInternationa9-01.501
  • -- VanBuskirk, KelceeCaroND1
  • -- Harris, ShirmaeHamadyND1
  • -- Rockey, GracieAlmontND1
  • -- Burress, KiaundriaHamadyND1
  • Women - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
  • 1)Corunna (72) 2)Shepherd (66)
  • 3)Davison (56) 4)Flushing (48)
  • 4)Grand Blanc (48) 6)Reese (47)
  • 7)Potterville (46) 8)Utica Eisenhower (33)
  • 9)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (31) 10)Harper Woods Chandler Par (30)
  • 11)Caro (29) 12)Bridgeport (28)
  • 13)Imlay City (24) 14)St. Johns (22)
  • 15)Dryden (20) 16)Owosso (16)
  • 17)Saginaw (15) 18)Flint Powers Catholic (14)
  • 18)International Academy of F (14) 18)Sterling Heights Stevenso (14)
  • 21)Remus Chippewa Hills (13) 22)Linden (12)
  • 22)Unionville-Sebewaing (12) 24)Flint Southwestern Academ (11)
  • 25)Almont (7) 26)Lake Fenton (6)
  • 27)Burton-Bendle (3) 28)Hamady (1)
Back