Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Boys Long Jump Large
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Martin, TonySaginaw23‑07.00310
  • 2 Davis, JamariusFlint Carman21‑01.5038
  • 3 Balcer, MaxGrand Blanc20‑10.5036
  • 4 Leedom, TylorGrand Blanc18‑05.5034
  • 5 Wilson, RobertFlushing18‑02.0022
  • 6 Nowak, HunterSterling Hei18‑00.0031
  • 7 Johnson, DylanDavison17‑07.003
  • 8 Herrington, AidanFlushing17‑03.002
  • 8 Getaw, MarioUtica Eisenhower17‑03.002
  • 10 Roe, JustinFlushing16‑04.002
  • 11 Mitchell, MilesDavison15‑05.501
  • 12 Sawyer, RayvonSaginaw15‑05.002
  • -- Curtovic, AmerSterling HeiND3
  • -- McCree, RoFlint CarmanND3
  • -- Fite, AustinUtica EisenhowerND2
  • Boys Long Jump Medium
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • 1 Wallace, ZameerFlint Southw21‑01.50310
  • 2 Anderson, KalebOwosso19‑07.5038
  • 3 Bell, DeQuavisBridgeport19‑03.5026
  • 4 Cope, JamesBridgeport18‑06.5034
  • 5 Arnold Jr., PhillipHarper Woods17‑08.5012
  • 6 Waters, JalenOwosso17‑06.0031
  • 7 Land, JagerImlay City17‑00.002
  • 8 Vines, JohnFlint Southw16‑09.002
  • 9 Stevens, TrytonRemus Chippe16‑07.002
  • 10 Byers, DillonLake Fenton16‑03.502
  • 11 Hill, EvanLinden16‑03.001
  • 12 Coffell, DamienRemus Chippe16‑00.001
  • 12 Pope, HenrySt. Johns16‑00.003
  • 14 Schmitz, IsaacImlay City15‑02.002
  • 15 Johnson, BreemanHarper Woods14‑10.001
  • 16 Vanderport, DerekLinden14‑03.001
  • -- Parks, TonyBridgeportND2
  • Boys Long Jump Small
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • 1 Judge, PatrickShepherd19‑00.00310
  • 2 Henning, ColeWhitmore Lake18‑08.5038
  • 3 Helfer, SethAlmont18‑05.5036
  • 4 Graves, CalebCaro18‑03.5034
  • 5 Lopp, KevonHamady18‑00.2522
  • 6 Combs, KolbyBurton-Bendle18‑00.0021
  • 7 Delaurer, LucasAlmont17‑07.502
  • 8 Pierce, AaronCaro17‑07.003
  • 9 Haire, DanielInternationa17‑05.501
  • 10 Travis, SawyerShepherd17‑01.002
  • 11 Hudson, JohnnyReese16‑08.002
  • 12 Ellinger, JacksonWhitmore Lake16‑05.001
  • 13 Vue, ThomasPotterville16‑02.751
  • 14 Wyckoff, LandonCaro16‑00.001
  • 15 Oh, YaechanUnionville-S15‑05.501
  • 16 Lynch, JohnDryden14‑07.001
  • 16 Knuth, EthanDryden14‑07.001
  • 18 Allen, JuliusHamady12‑10.001
  • Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
  • 1)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (53) 2)Grand Blanc (45)
  • 3)Shepherd (43) 4)Hamady (39)
  • 5)Caro (32) 6)Bridgeport (28)
  • 7)Harper Woods Chandler Park (27) 8)Flint Powers Catholic (26)
  • 8)Flint Southwestern Academy (26) 10)Davison (24)
  • 11)Potterville (23) 12)St. Johns (21)
  • 12)Saginaw (21) 14)Owosso (20)
  • 15)Linden (17) 16)Flushing (16)
  • 17)Sterling Heights Stevenson (13) 18)Utica Eisenhower (12)
  • 19)Lake Fenton (10) 19)International Academy of (10)
  • 19)Whitmore Lake (10) 22)Almont (9)
  • 23)Imlay City (8) 23)Dryden (8)
  • 25)Unionville-Sebewaing (6) 26)Reese (5)
  • 27)Burton-Bendle (1) 
Back