Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Girls Discus Throw Large
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Lewis, ArieFlint Carman92-06310
  • 2 Fletcher, FalonFlint Carman86-0738
  • 3 Cannon, ShawnaFlushing85-1036
  • 4 Elmquist, MadelineDavison72-1034
  • 5 Doster, DestinySaginaw71-0612
  • 6 Maples, LondynUtica Eisenhower69-0821
  • 7 Morrison, LizFlushing62-072
  • 8 Owens, LindaSaginaw56-071
  • 9 Fordham, AnayshaDavison53-071
  • 10 Womack-Woods, TaNeseSterling Hei50-001
  • 11 Bates, JanaySterling Hei43-101
  • -- McCarthy, JenalynUtica EisenhowerND1
  • Girls Discus Throw Medium
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • 1 Dunkin, MariahCorunna120-06310
  • 2 Livingston, MadisonOwosso107-0838
  • 3 Masters, AlexisFlint Southw106-0736
  • 4 Miller, MariaLinden106-0134
  • 5 Koutouzos, NoelleFlint Powers93-0332
  • 6 Smith, MaddieLinden92-0431
  • 7 Mead, KaylaSt. Johns91-093
  • 8 Toney, EllieCorunna91-063
  • 9 Rosillo, SophiaImlay City81-103
  • 10 Harmon, LisaImlay City79-042
  • 11 Ray, JorjaRemus Chippe75-103
  • 12 Kouri, SamanthaImlay City73-082
  • 13 Perry, TaishayHarper Woods70-002
  • 14 Ray, KendraRemus Chippe67-033
  • 15 Jamison, AmiaFlint Southw66-093
  • 16 Fermaint, DeliSt. Johns65-002
  • 17 Bushey, NatalieFlint Powers64-082
  • 18 Townsend, LylahCorunna64-052
  • 19 Green, DameiaHarper Woods60-081
  • 20 Wyatt, JocelynHarper Woods60-022
  • 21 Otte, ZoeOwosso39-112
  • -- Sangater, JamariaBridgeportND1
  • -- Jamison, KamiaFlint SouthwND3
  • -- Pendleton, KaylynHarper WoodsND2
  • -- Mazur, LaurenFlint PowersND2
  • Girls Discus Throw Small
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • 1 Dinsmore, SheridanCaro130-09310
  • 2 Santo, AshleyAlmont105-0338
  • 3 Reinert, AlexReese98-1136
  • 4 Dean, CassidyPotterville78-0534
  • 5 Fleischmann, KaitlynReese73-0922
  • 6 Hohlbein, SydneyShepherd72-0321
  • 7 McCann, SamanthaWhitmore Lake70-102
  • 8 Garber, CaitlynnShepherd70-032
  • 9 Lintner, KileeUnionville-S64-101
  • 10 McKelvey, JamieAlmont64-061
  • 11 Gardner, JaelynneInternationa62-041
  • 12 Wright, AllisonPotterville61-112
  • 13 Deloney, Sha'KerahHamady57-022
  • 14 Payne, LexisInternationa57-001
  • 15 Purdue, AleaDryden51-021
  • 16 Klein, MackenzieWhitmore Lake47-111
  • 17 Hadden, HarliBurton-Bendle45-031
  • 18 Magett, AlexaHamady42-071
  • 19 Hopson, ShalauraHamady41-091
  • 20 Rouser, ChedaiHamady40-041
  • -- Heike, CourtneyDrydenND2
  • Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Corunna (136) 2)Davison (119)
  • 3)Shepherd (110.75) 4)Potterville (106)
  • 5)Flushing (104.33) 6)Grand Blanc (102.33)
  • 7)Reese (100) 8)Imlay City (75)
  • 9)Utica Eisenhower (74.33) 10)St. Johns (63.33)
  • 11)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (58) 12)Caro (54)
  • 13)Remus Chippewa Hills (53) 14)Dryden (49)
  • 15)Bridgeport (42) 16)Flint Powers Catholic (36.33)
  • 17)Unionville-Sebewaing (36) 18)Sterling Heights Stevenso (32)
  • 19)Harper Woods Chandler Park (29) 20)Almont (28.25)
  • 21)Linden (27) 22)Saginaw (26)
  • 23)Owosso (24.33) 24)Flint Southwestern Academ (23)
  • 25)International Academy of F (18) 26)Whitmore Lake (11)
  • 27)Goodrich High School (10) 28)Lake Fenton (8)
  • 29)Hamady (7) 30)Burton-Bendle (4)
Back