Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Boys Discus Throw Large
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Jones, BrianGrand Blanc158‑03310
  • 2 Kline, DylanFlushing123‑0938
  • 3 Wood, BrandonFlushing122‑0136
  • 4 Angeli, MichaelUtica Eisenhower119‑0834
  • 5 Lawrence, KevinDavison118‑0032
  • 6 Miller, ChristianFlint Carman116‑0721
  • 7 Boyd, JohnathanFlint Carman114‑072
  • 8 Short, JarrettGrand Blanc114‑033
  • 9 Wisnewski, HansSterling Hei112‑062
  • 10 Angeli, DanielUtica Eisenhower112‑022
  • 11 Palmer, WestonFlint Carman94‑021
  • 12 Kingsley, EthanSterling Hei82‑012
  • -- Dobbs, DaltonDavisonND3
  • Boys Discus Throw Medium
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • 1 Durkac, GarrettLinden145‑02310
  • 2 Marcotte, SamOwosso132‑0238
  • 3 Bentley, NickLinden121‑0436
  • 4 Roosa, ColbyRemus Chippe117‑0534
  • 5 DeRocher, AustinImlay City113‑1022
  • 6 Dabish, ChristopherFlint Powers113‑0931
  • 7 Shirling, CameronImlay City109‑052
  • 8 Branch, JayloneFlint Southw105‑021
  • 9 Kudwa, NoahSt. Johns98‑022
  • 10 Bujak, AdamBridgeport95‑081
  • 11 Bullock, CayvoneBridgeport95‑033
  • 12 McNamara, KylerSt. Johns92‑073
  • 13 Voss, ElijahOwosso92‑061
  • 14 Crain, JeremiahFlint Southw90‑041
  • 15 Redlawski, LoganRemus Chippe89‑082
  • 16 Wells, JacobSt. Johns86‑102
  • 17 Haines, LaszloFlint Powers84‑072
  • 18 Koglin, DanielFlint Powers82‑00.501
  • 19 Waters, JalenOwosso80‑032
  • 20 Kulhanek, JohnOwosso71‑092
  • -- Gorgon, AnthonyHarper WoodsND1
  • -- Martin, DemondreHarper WoodsND1
  • -- Johnson, RyanImlay CityND3
  • -- Johnson, DenaliHarper WoodsND1
  • Boys Discus Throw Small
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • 1 Phillips, TrevinCaro131‑01310
  • 2 Severn, KyleCaroJ131‑0138
  • 3 Sickles, DannyShepherd124‑0036
  • 4 Weber, BennettUnionville-S116‑0334
  • 5 Wyckoff, PeytonCaro109‑1022
  • 6 Nimtz, JacobUnionville-S101‑0721
  • 7 Day, TylerReese100‑023
  • 8 Malcolm, JacksonAlmont98‑102
  • 9 Corrie, MichaelWhitmore Lake97‑112
  • 10 Davenport, QuincyReese90‑022
  • 11 Noreen, BrodyShepherd86‑051
  • 12 Morris, AustinPotterville82‑04.501
  • 13 Kerby, NathanAlmont79‑072
  • 14 Alexander, DamianHamady77‑101
  • 15 Dye, OszeionHamady77‑041
  • 16 Davis, DonnieBurton-Bendle76‑041
  • 17 Haire, DavidInternationa74‑041
  • 18 Davis, AvereyWhitmore Lake71‑06.501
  • 19 Lynch, JohnDryden70‑091
  • 20 Parks, RobertPotterville60‑091
  • 21 Hawes, MasonReese58‑022
  • -- Myers, DemetriusBurton-BendleND1
  • Men - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
  • 1)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (64) 2)Grand Blanc (63)
  • 3)Caro (53) 4)Shepherd (49)
  • 5)Hamady (43) 6)Flint Southwestern Academ (36)
  • 7)Harper Woods Chandler Park (35) 8)Linden (34)
  • 9)Flint Powers Catholic (33) 10)Bridgeport (32)
  • 10)Davison (32) 10)Flushing (32)
  • 13)Owosso (28) 14)Potterville (25)
  • 15)Saginaw (22) 16)St. Johns (21)
  • 17)International Academy of F (20) 18)Sterling Heights Stevenso (17)
  • 19)Utica Eisenhower (16) 20)Almont (15)
  • 21)Reese (13) 22)Lake Fenton (12)
  • 23)Unionville-Sebewaing (11) 24)Whitmore Lake (10)
  • 24)Imlay City (10) 26)Dryden (8)
  • 27)Remus Chippewa Hills (4) 28)Burton-Bendle (1)
Back