Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Girls Shot Put Large
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Lewis, ArieFlint Carman35-05.50310
  • 2 Cannon, ShawnaFlushing34-10.0038
  • 3 Lambert, AlexisDavison32-09.0036
  • 4 Fletcher, FalonFlint Carman32-05.0034
  • 5 Elmquist, MadelineDavison29-03.0032
  • 6 Townsend, BrenazaSaginaw28-06.0021
  • 7 Doster, DestinySaginaw25-07.002
  • 8 Morrison, LizFlushing24-00.002
  • 9 McCarthy, JenalynUtica Eisenhower23-09.502
  • 10 Berdeski, AvereeUtica Eisenhower22-07.751
  • 11 Jones, JaelynnSterling Hei21-08.001
  • 12 Welch, ShaKaylaSterling Hei20-03.002
  • Girls Shot Put Medium
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • 1 Masters, AlexisFlint Southw36-10.50310
  • 2 Dunkin, MariahCorunna36-08.7538
  • 3 Jamison, KamiaFlint Southw32-11.0036
  • 4 Wyatt, JocelynHarper Woods32-00.5034
  • 5 Miller, MariaLinden31-05.0032
  • 6 Toney, EllieCorunna31-00.0031
  • 7 Perry, TaishayHarper Woods30-06.753
  • 8 Mead, KaylaSt. Johns30-01.003
  • 9 Koutouzos, NoelleFlint Powers29-02.502
  • 10 Pendleton, KaylynHarper Woods29-01.753
  • 11 Ray, JorjaRemus Chippe28-01.003
  • 12 Rosillo, SophiaImlay City27-11.003
  • 13 Jamison, AmiaFlint Southw27-10.002
  • 14 Livingston, MadisonOwosso26-02.753
  • 15 Ward, PeytonFlint Powers26-02.502
  • 16 Fermaint, DeliSt. Johns26-00.002
  • 17 Smith, MaddieLinden25-09.502
  • 18 Townsend, LylahCorunna25-00.002
  • 19 Otte, ZoeOwosso23-05.251
  • 19 Ray, KendraRemus Chippe23-05.252
  • 21 Kouri, SamanthaImlay City23-04.252
  • 22 Mazur, LaurenFlint Powers23-01.001
  • 23 Sisco, MargoRemus Chippe22-06.251
  • 24 Green, DameiaHarper Woods22-06.001
  • 25 Sangater, JamariaBridgeport20-02.001
  • 26 Reid, DyoniaHarper Woods16-02.251
  • Girls Shot Put Small
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • 1 Dinsmore, SheridanCaro38-10.00310
  • 2 Molder, AshleyPotterville29-11.0038
  • 3 Eimers, AllisonUnionville-S29-09.0036
  • 4 Ryan, HaileyShepherd28-08.0034
  • 5 Muniz, MadisonShepherd27-04.0022
  • 6 Reinert, AlexReese26-06.5021
  • 7 Heike, CourtneyDryden26-03.001
  • 8 Santo, AshleyAlmont25-01.502
  • 9 Reinert, AndiReese25-00.502
  • 10 Cichewicz, EllaAlmont24-00.001
  • 11 Dean, CassidyPotterville23-11.752
  • 12 Lintner, KileeUnionville-S23-03.251
  • 13 McCann, SamanthaWhitmore Lake22-09.752
  • 14 Deloney, Sha'KerahHamady21-08.501
  • 15 DeBellis, AngelinaDryden21-02.751
  • 16 Rouser, ChedaiHamady21-02.501
  • 17 Payne, LexisInternationa19-01.751
  • 18 Hadden, HarliBurton-Bendle18-10.751
  • 19 Hopson, ShalauraHamady18-02.501
  • 20 Fraga, AbbiWhitmore Lake18-02.001
  • 21 Magett, AlexaHamady17-01.751
  • 22 Gardner, JaelynneInternationa15-10.251
  • Women - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
  • 1)Corunna (70) 2)Shepherd (66)
  • 3)Davison (58) 4)Grand Blanc (48)
  • 5)Reese (47) 6)Flushing (46)
  • 6)Potterville (46) 8)Utica Eisenhower (33)
  • 9)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (31) 10)Caro (29)
  • 11)Harper Woods Chandler Park (28) 11)Bridgeport (28)
  • 13)Imlay City (24) 14)St. Johns (22)
  • 15)Dryden (20) 16)Flint Southwestern Academ (17)
  • 17)Owosso (16) 18)Saginaw (15)
  • 19)Flint Powers Catholic (14) 19)International Academy of (14)
  • 19)Sterling Heights Stevenson (14) 22)Remus Chippewa Hills (13)
  • 23)Unionville-Sebewaing (12) 24)Linden (10)
  • 25)Almont (7) 26)Lake Fenton (6)
  • 27)Burton-Bendle (3) 28)Hamady (1)
Back