Twilight Classic
5/10/2019
5/10/2019

  • Boys Shot Put Large
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Kline, DylanFlushing45‑02.75310
  • 2 Dobbs, DaltonDavison44‑09.5038
  • 3 Nemecek, WillGrand Blanc44‑07.5036
  • 4 Angeli, MichaelUtica Eisenhower42‑04.2534
  • 5 Loper, ClaytonFlushing41‑07.2532
  • 6 Bradsher, JonathanUtica Eisenhower39‑11.5031
  • 7 Wood, BrandonFlushing39‑06.753
  • 8 Short, JarrettGrand Blanc39‑06.253
  • 8 Jones, GrahamGrand Blanc39‑06.252
  • 10 Edgar, LucasDavison39‑05.502
  • 11 Compaore, AnthonyFlint Carman39‑04.502
  • 12 Shumpert, MauriceFlint Carman38‑00.752
  • 13 Kingsley, EthanSterling Hei33‑08.751
  • -- Jones, BrianGrand BlancND3
  • Boys Shot Put Medium
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • 1 Dabish, ChristopherFlint Powers46‑10.00310
  • 2 Durkac, GarrettLinden46‑09.2538
  • 3 DeRocher, AustinImlay City45‑09.0036
  • 4 Medlock, JaymnSt. Johns39‑06.7534
  • 5 Murray, LoganFlint Powers39‑00.7522
  • 6 Redlawski, LoganRemus Chippe38‑08.7531
  • 7 Bentley, NickLinden38‑01.753
  • 8 McNamara, KylerSt. Johns37‑07.002
  • 9 Grettenberger, MaxOwosso37‑06.003
  • 10 Bullock, CayvoneBridgeport36‑00.252
  • 11 Shirling, CameronImlay City35‑09.502
  • 12 Lalonde, JaceRemus Chippe35‑04.752
  • 13 McCallum, DylanOwosso34‑05.752
  • 14 Chammas, JoeyFlint Powers32‑11.501
  • 15 Hallead, SamSt. Johns32‑10.002
  • 16 Crain, JeremiahFlint Southw32‑03.001
  • 17 Bujak, AdamBridgeport30‑05.501
  • 18 Johnson, DenaliHarper Woods29‑02.501
  • 19 Gorgon, AnthonyHarper Woods29‑02.251
  • -- Martin, DemondreHarper WoodsND1
  • -- Heron, AndrewLake FentonND1
  • -- Johnson, RyanImlay CityND3
  • -- Branch, JayloneFlint SouthwND1
  • Boys Shot Put Small
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • 1 Moore, JorellHamady41‑09.75310
  • 2 Nimtz, JacobUnionville-S40‑04.0028
  • 3 Weber, BennettUnionville-S39‑06.0036
  • 4 Dye, OszeionHamady39‑05.5024
  • 5 Bouvy, GrantReese37‑10.5032
  • 6 Wyckoff, PeytonCaro36‑11.2521
  • 7 Sickles, DannyShepherd36‑06.502
  • 8 Malcolm, JacksonAlmont35‑07.502
  • 9 Noreen, BrodyShepherd35‑03.252
  • 10 Joslyn, IsaacCaro34‑03.502
  • 11 Hawes, MasonReese34‑02.502
  • 12 Day, TylerReese34‑02.002
  • 13 Haire, DavidInternationa31‑01.001
  • 14 Vallad, JacobDryden31‑00.501
  • 15 Corrie, MichaelWhitmore Lake30‑08.001
  • 16 Morris, AustinPotterville29‑10.501
  • 17 Davis, DonnieBurton-Bendle28‑02.501
  • 18 Alexander, DamianHamady27‑10.251
  • 19 Parks, RobertPotterville26‑11.501
  • 20 Lynch, JohnDryden26‑09.501
  • 21 LaMont, DylanWhitmore Lake26‑02.001
  • -- Buckmiller, christianAlmontND1
  • -- Alexander, GeneHamadyND2
  • -- Whitehead, TyreseBurton-BendleND1
  • Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Grand Blanc (119.50) 2)Flint Carman-Ainsworth (104)
  • 3)Caro (94) 4)Shepherd (93)
  • 5)Hamady (82) 6)Davison (80)
  • 7)Flint Powers Catholic (79) 8)St. Johns (73)
  • 9)Flushing (71.50) 10)Owosso (60.50)
  • 11)Harper Woods Chandler Park (55) 12)Flint Southwestern Academ (54)
  • 13)Linden (51) 14)Utica Eisenhower (50)
  • 15)Bridgeport (46) 16)Sterling Heights Stevenso (42)
  • 17)Reese (40) 18)Lake Fenton (38)
  • 18)Potterville (38) 20)Almont (35)
  • 21)International Academy of F (34) 21)Unionville-Sebewaing (34)
  • 23)Saginaw (26) 24)Imlay City (21.50)
  • 25)Whitmore Lake (18) 26)Remus Chippewa Hills (15)
  • 26)Dryden (15) 28)Burton-Bendle (13)
Back