New Richmond District Track Meet 2017
5/16/2017 to 5/20/2017
New Richmond High School

  • Girls Discus Throw Division II
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1 Marley Manigault (11)Wyoming111-0510
  • 111-0591-08107-04FOUL95-0685-09
  • 2 Mikayla Jordan (12)Clark Montessori104-108
  • 100-0888-0383-04104-10103-0081-00
  • 3 Erica Gumbert (11)McNicholas104-006
  • FOUL94-0789-09104-00102-0392-00
  • 4 Kylee Draughn (12)Taylor101-045
  • 97-00FOULFOUL101-0496-0596-11
  • 5 Sophia Hawkins (12)New Richmond96-074
  • 89-0487-0989-0479-0989-0496-07
  • 6 Alli Draughn (12)Taylor92-003
  • FOUL92-0083-00FOUL90-0084-11
  • 7 Alyssa Davis (12)Shroder84-062
  • FOUL77-0667-0472-0684-0676-07
  • 8 Sydney Sauer (10)Cin. Chca80-051
  • FOUL77-02FOUL71-0755-0480-05
  • 9 Ayah Al-Zubi (10)Indian Hill77-00
  • 71-1076-0177-00
  • 10 Brandy Rahm (12)Goshen76-10
  • 76-1075-0971-07FOUL55-0452-05
  • 11 Allie Bird (9)New Richmond75-05
  • FOUL75-0558-04
  • 12 Layla Al-Zubi (12)Indian Hill73-07
  • 73-0768-0164-04
  • 13 Jamya Smith (9)Cin. Woodward71-01
  • 71-0166-0566-04
  • 14 Malorie Wilson (9)Cin. Chca68-11
  • FOULFOUL68-11
  • 15 Jasmine Harris (9)Taft68-07
  • 62-0265-0468-07
  • 16 Maddie Hartman (9)Mariemont63-03
  • FOUL60-0963-03
  • 17 Miyah Givens (11)No. College Hill62-07
  • 62-07FOULFOUL
  • 18 Grace Rindels (9)Madeira61-10
  • FOUL61-10FOUL
  • 19 Brooke Stiles (10)Bethel-Tate61-07
  • FOUL60-0861-07
  • 20 Kaylah Johnson (10)Taft59-06
  • 50-0659-0656-01
  • 21 Shaniqwa Kirksey (11)Cin. Woodward58-05
  • FOUL58-0557-04
  • 22 Bracken Wells (9)Goshen52-03
  • 45-0752-0350-11
  • 23 Megan Shooner (9)Roger Bacon50-05
  • FOULFOUL50-05
  • 24 Tristian Bonds (9)Finneytown50-00
  • FOULFOUL50-00
  • 25 Delesianna Roach (9)Hughes47-03
  • 47-03FOUL43-06
  • 26 Brianna Triblett (10)Aiken46-05
  • 44-0946-05FOUL
  • 27 Samantha Dennison (10)Clermont NE45-05
  • FOUL45-05FOUL
  • -- Carmen Feck (12)McNicholasFOUL
  • FOULFOULFOUL
  • -- Hailey Neal (11)MariemontSCR
  • -- Jamie Fields (12)Bethel-TateSCR
  • -- Lindsey Kroeger (12)Roger BaconSCR
  • -- Brionna Johnson (12)Clark MontessoriSCR
  • -- Shatia Payne (9)ShroderSCR
  • -- Diamond Williams (11)HughesSCR
  • Women - Division II - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Indian Hill (84) 2)New Richmond (67)
  • 3)McNicholas (62) 4)Wyoming (61)
  • 5)Mariemont (60) 6)Taylor (59)
  • 7)Cin. CHCA (45) 8)Taft (32.50)
  • 9)Clark Montessori (32) 10)Hughes (28)
  • 11)Cin. Woodward (22) 12)No. College Hill (21)
  • 13)Norwood (16) 14)Madeira (13)
  • 14)Shroder (13) 16)Goshen (12.50)
  • 17)Bethel-Tate (8.50) 18)Finneytown (8)
  • 19)Roger Bacon (7.50) 20)Clermont NE (7)
  • 21)Batavia (4) 
Back