LaSalle Legends Track & Field Classic
3/28/2015
LaSalle HS

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division I
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Lakota East4:21.02410
  • 1) Lape, Zoe 11 2)
  • 2Walnut Hills4:23.9048
  • 3Campbell County4:25.6936
  • 1) Rust, Brittany 12 2) Weinberg, Laney 9
  • 3) Cline, Rebecca 12 4) Kavanaugh, Kayla 10
  • 4Mother of Mercy4:26.1935
  • 1) Roedig, Avery 11 2) Moellinger, Allison 11
  • 3) Hauer, Elena 11 4) Hatch, Olivia 12
  • 5Lakota West4:26.9144
  • 6St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)4:27.3533
  • 1) Miller, Katie 11 2) Widmeyer, Monica 11
  • 3) Rueve, Ellie 12 4) Austin, Sophie 12
  • 7Ursuline Academy4:32.9742
  • 1) Farnsworth, Ana 11 2) Herriot, Anna 12
  • 3) Stackpole, Lucy 9 4) Abele, Claire 12
  • 8Mcauley4:36.2741
  • 9Fairfield Butler4:36.293
  • 1) Neal, Imani 11 2) Abasina, Onagite 10
  • 3) Malone, Janiyah 9 4) Lohrey, Megan 9
  • 10Northwest4:41.153
  • 1) Banks, Morgan 9 2) Jones, Brijon 10
  • 3) Roberts, Frances 12 4) Wilzbach, Melanie 10
  • 11Middletown4:48.782
  • 12Mother OF Mercy B4:52.622
  • 1) Tudor, Ashley 9 2) Duebber, Abbie 10
  • 3) Loebker, Samantha 11 4) Gamel, Rachael 11
  • 13Mcauley B5:05.802
  • 14St Ursula B5:24.662
  • 1) Goodrich, Lindsay 9 2) Schaefer, Lilly 9
  • 3) McCarthy, Caroline 9 4) Ragland, Liza 9
  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division II
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1Carroll Dii4:41.76210
  • 1) Lansangan, Maurita 10 2) Schrand, Meghan 9
  • 3) Devillier, Amanda 12 4) Nitz, Cassidy 10
  • 2Monroe HS Dii4:44.3718
  • 1) Bowles, Camyrn 9 2) Fierman, Amanda 9
  • 3) Hensley, Jenna 9 4) Mcmurry, Emily 9
  • 3Badin Dii4:52.3016
  • 1) Smith, Jillian 9 2) Miller, Josephine 10
  • 3) Wilson, Grace 10 4) Visse, Nicole 12
  • Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Carroll DII (243.50) 2)Lakota East (89.50)
  • 3)Fairfield Butler (83) 4)Badin DII (80.50)
  • 5)Monroe HS DII (79) 6)Mother of Mercy (75)
  • 7)Campbell County (65.50) 8)Mcauley (63)
  • 9)Ursuline Academy (62) 10)Winton Woods (54)
  • 10)Roger Bacon DII (54) 12)Lakota West (51.50)
  • 13)Hughes High School DII (41.50) 14)Walnut Hills (40.50)
  • 15)Cin. College Prep DII (37.50) 16)Purcell Marian II (33)
  • 17)St Ursula Acad(Hamilton) (32) 18)Glen Este (17)
  • 19)Hamilton (15) 20)Northwest (10)
  • 21)St Ursula B (2) 
Back