SBAAC JH Meet
5/1/2017
Goshen

  • Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Amelia2:00.951
  • 1) Carmack, Noah 7 2) Reveal, Mitchell 7
  • 3) Berryhill, Kacey 8 4) Brian, Logan 7
  • 2Norwood MS2:03.43
  • 1) Hinch, Lorenzo 8 2) Young, Brandon 7
  • 3) Long, Amari 7 4) Banderas, Vianchi 8
  • 3Hamersville Middle2:05.21
  • 1) Darlington, Kris 7 2) Marlow, Ryan 8
  • 3) Hurst, David 7 4) Todd, Ben 7
  • 4Georgetown Jr HS2:16.05
  • 1) Thomas, Ethan 2) Balzhiser, Nathan 7
  • 3) Waston, Jacob 8 4) Baker, Josh 8
  • Section 2
  • 1New Richmond JH1:53.4810
  • 1) Mattingly, Seth 8 2) Hammons, Parker 7
  • 3) Lytle, Luke 8 4) Tracy, Chad 8
  • 2Blanchester Middle1:53.608
  • 1) Huston, Gage 8 2) Colebank, Gavin 8
  • 3) Richard, Blake 8 4) Phillips, Brady 8
  • 3Felicity Franklin MS1:55.536
  • 1) Blackburn, Braden 8 2) Louderback, Evan 7
  • 3) Maupin, Robbie 8 4) Wehrum, Logan 8
  • 4Goshen Middle1:56.575
  • 5Clermont Northeastern1:57.054
  • 1) Conley, Mavrick 7 2) Pottorf, Logan 8
  • 3) Stricker, Jj 4) Mckenzie, Thomas 8
  • 6Williamsburg1:57.183
  • 1) Kellerman, Trent 7 2) Fisher, Alex 8
  • 3) Conley, Teddy 7 4) Kennedy, Chris 8
  • 7Bethel Tate MS1:57.752
  • 1) Sayles, Noah 8 2) Eyre, Thomas 7
  • 3) Barth, Issac 8 4) Mcqueary, Ian 8
  • --Western Brown JHDQ
  • 1) Buttree, Joey 7 2) Burson, Tyler 8
  • 3) Duncan, Gage 8 4) Fisher, Dylan 8
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1New Richmond JH1:53.48210
  • 1) Mattingly, Seth 8 2) Hammons, Parker 7
  • 3) Lytle, Luke 8 4) Tracy, Chad 8
  • 2Blanchester Middle1:53.6028
  • 1) Huston, Gage 8 2) Colebank, Gavin 8
  • 3) Richard, Blake 8 4) Phillips, Brady 8
  • 3Felicity Franklin MS1:55.5326
  • 1) Blackburn, Braden 8 2) Louderback, Evan 7
  • 3) Maupin, Robbie 8 4) Wehrum, Logan 8
  • 4Goshen Middle1:56.5725
  • 5Clermont Northeastern1:57.0524
  • 1) Conley, Mavrick 7 2) Pottorf, Logan 8
  • 3) Stricker, Jj 4) Mckenzie, Thomas 8
  • 6Williamsburg1:57.1823
  • 1) Kellerman, Trent 7 2) Fisher, Alex 8
  • 3) Conley, Teddy 7 4) Kennedy, Chris 8
  • 7Bethel Tate MS1:57.7522
  • 1) Sayles, Noah 8 2) Eyre, Thomas 7
  • 3) Barth, Issac 8 4) Mcqueary, Ian 8
  • 8Amelia2:00.9511
  • 1) Carmack, Noah 7 2) Reveal, Mitchell 7
  • 3) Berryhill, Kacey 8 4) Brian, Logan 7
  • 9Norwood MS2:03.431
  • 1) Hinch, Lorenzo 8 2) Young, Brandon 7
  • 3) Long, Amari 7 4) Banderas, Vianchi 8
  • 10Hamersville Middle2:05.211
  • 1) Darlington, Kris 7 2) Marlow, Ryan 8
  • 3) Hurst, David 7 4) Todd, Ben 7
  • 11Georgetown Jr HS2:16.051
  • 1) Thomas, Ethan 2) Balzhiser, Nathan 7
  • 3) Waston, Jacob 8 4) Baker, Josh 8
  • --Western Brown JHDQ2
  • 1) Buttree, Joey 7 2) Burson, Tyler 8
  • 3) Duncan, Gage 8 4) Fisher, Dylan 8
  • Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
  • 1)New Richmond JH (116) 2)Western Brown JH (106.50)
  • 3)Clermont Northeastern (74) 3)Goshen Middle (74)
  • 5)Blanchester Middle (53) 6)Batavia MS (44)
  • 7)Williamsburg (34) 8)Norwood MS (23.50)
  • 9)Amelia (18) 10)Felicity Franklin MS (16)
  • 11)Bethel Tate MS (11) 12)Georgetown Jr HS (10)
  • 13)Hamersville Middle (5) 
Back