SBAAC JH Meet
5/1/2017
Goshen

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Norwood MS4:28.424
  • 1) Baker, Ryan 7 2) Davolos, Juan 8
  • 3) Foy, Daniel 8 4) Long, Amari 7
  • 2Blanchester Middle4:58.36
  • 1) Lansing, Jacob 7 2) Brewer, Ryan 7
  • 3) Cochran, Taylor 8 4) Bandow, Bryan 7
  • 3Georgetown Jr HS6:00.59
  • 1) Thomas, Ethan 2) Bick, Spencer 7
  • 3) Mccann, Noah 4) Carrington, Brandon 7
  • Section 2
  • 1Batavia MS4:15.4710
  • 1) Scaggs, Luke 8 2) Hartman, Andrew 8
  • 3) Taylor, Charlie 8 4) hellmann, daniel 8
  • 2New Richmond JH4:16.078
  • 1) Skaggs, Avery 8 2) Mcculley, Jacob 7
  • 3) Gibson, Bradley 8 4) Tracy, Chad 8
  • 3Western Brown JH4:20.276
  • 1) Garrido, Nicholas 8 2) Green, Simon 8
  • 3) Ware, Caleb 7 4) Abdoullah, Ali 8
  • 4Clermont Northeastern4:20.295
  • 1) Pottorf, Logan 8 2) Cruey, Austin 7
  • 3) Case, Zachary 8 4) House, Trevor
  • 5Goshen Middle4:31.193
  • 6Bethel Tate MS4:45.382
  • 1) Barth, Issac 8 2) Mcqueary, Ian 8
  • 3) Eyre, Thomas 7 4) Sayles, Noah 8
  • 7Hamersville Middle4:52.691
  • 1) Darlington, Kris 7 2) Ohara, Colton 7
  • 3) Bingamon, Owen 8 4) Todd, Ben 7
  • 8Amelia4:56.27
  • 1) Lagana, Davis 7 2) Sleet, Cameron 7
  • 3) Kaiser, Kory 7 4) Wickersham, Kyle 8
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Batavia MS4:15.47210
  • 1) Scaggs, Luke 8 2) Hartman, Andrew 8
  • 3) Taylor, Charlie 8 4) hellmann, daniel 8
  • 2New Richmond JH4:16.0728
  • 1) Skaggs, Avery 8 2) Mcculley, Jacob 7
  • 3) Gibson, Bradley 8 4) Tracy, Chad 8
  • 3Western Brown JH4:20.2726
  • 1) Garrido, Nicholas 8 2) Green, Simon 8
  • 3) Ware, Caleb 7 4) Abdoullah, Ali 8
  • 4Clermont Northeastern4:20.2925
  • 1) Pottorf, Logan 8 2) Cruey, Austin 7
  • 3) Case, Zachary 8 4) House, Trevor
  • 5Norwood MS4:28.4214
  • 1) Baker, Ryan 7 2) Davolos, Juan 8
  • 3) Foy, Daniel 8 4) Long, Amari 7
  • 6Goshen Middle4:31.1923
  • 7Bethel Tate MS4:45.3822
  • 1) Barth, Issac 8 2) Mcqueary, Ian 8
  • 3) Eyre, Thomas 7 4) Sayles, Noah 8
  • 8Hamersville Middle4:52.6921
  • 1) Darlington, Kris 7 2) Ohara, Colton 7
  • 3) Bingamon, Owen 8 4) Todd, Ben 7
  • 9Amelia4:56.272
  • 1) Lagana, Davis 7 2) Sleet, Cameron 7
  • 3) Kaiser, Kory 7 4) Wickersham, Kyle 8
  • 10Blanchester Middle4:58.361
  • 1) Lansing, Jacob 7 2) Brewer, Ryan 7
  • 3) Cochran, Taylor 8 4) Bandow, Bryan 7
  • 11Georgetown Jr HS6:00.591
  • 1) Thomas, Ethan 2) Bick, Spencer 7
  • 3) Mccann, Noah 4) Carrington, Brandon 7
  • Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
  • 1)New Richmond JH (116) 2)Western Brown JH (106.50)
  • 3)Clermont Northeastern (74) 3)Goshen Middle (74)
  • 5)Blanchester Middle (53) 6)Batavia MS (44)
  • 7)Williamsburg (34) 8)Norwood MS (23.50)
  • 9)Amelia (18) 10)Felicity Franklin MS (16)
  • 11)Bethel Tate MS (11) 12)Georgetown Jr HS (10)
  • 13)Hamersville Middle (5) 
Back