Girls Rule Invitational 2017
4/24/2017
Turpin HS

  • Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Willenborg, Rachel (11)Seton31.39
  • 2 Schraer, Meghan (11)Ursuline Academy32.31
  • 3 Snyder, Sarah (10)Arch McNicholas33.33
  • 4 Howard, Kylie (9)Turpin33.36
  • 5 Willis, Amber (9)Arch McNicholas33.61
  • Section 2
  • 1 Mcmanus, Caroline (10)Turpin31.08
  • 2 Anderton, Maddie (10)Turpin31.26
  • 3 Feckter, Emma (9)Seton31.48
  • 4 Listermann, Lillie (12)St Ursula Ac33.50
  • 5 Fischesser, Julia (10)St Ursula Ac33.99
  • Section 3
  • 1 Wilson, Alyssa (12)Loveland28.1010
  • 2 Madrigal, Aimee (10)Loveland30.052
  • 3 Dee, Jamie (9)Seton30.54
  • 4 Hedrick, Bailey (11)Turpin31.02
  • 5 Farrell, Caroline (11)St Ursula Ac32.60
  • Section 4
  • 1 Henderson, Evie (10)Loveland29.666
  • 2 Zenni, Megan (10)Loveland29.875
  • 3 Jason, Amanda (9)Anderson30.004
  • 4 Lambert, Kate (9)Seton30.96
  • 5 Wainscott, Maria (9)Ursuline Academy31.97
  • 6 Wall, Mererdith (11)St Ursula Ac32.33
  • Section 5
  • 1 Foreman, Teagan (9)Lakota West29.138
  • 2 Boehm, Gabbie (9)Lakota West30.023
  • 3 Schneider, Meredith (11)Anderson30.371
  • 4 Czupik, Anna (11)Anderson30.82
  • 5 Rains, Kelsey (9)Lakota West32.77
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Wilson, Alyssa (12)Loveland28.10310
  • 2 Foreman, Teagan (9)Lakota West29.1358
  • 3 Henderson, Evie (10)Loveland29.6646
  • 4 Zenni, Megan (10)Loveland29.8745
  • 5 Jason, Amanda (9)Anderson30.0044
  • 6 Boehm, Gabbie (9)Lakota West30.0253
  • 7 Madrigal, Aimee (10)Loveland30.0532
  • 8 Schneider, Meredith (11)Anderson30.3751
  • 9 Dee, Jamie (9)Seton30.543
  • 10 Czupik, Anna (11)Anderson30.825
  • 11 Lambert, Kate (9)Seton30.964
  • 12 Hedrick, Bailey (11)Turpin31.023
  • 13 Mcmanus, Caroline (10)Turpin31.082
  • 14 Anderton, Maddie (10)Turpin31.262
  • 15 Willenborg, Rachel (11)Seton31.391
  • 16 Feckter, Emma (9)Seton31.482
  • 17 Wainscott, Maria (9)Ursuline Academy31.974
  • 18 Schraer, Meghan (11)Ursuline Academy32.311
  • 19 Wall, Mererdith (11)St Ursula Ac32.334
  • 20 Farrell, Caroline (11)St Ursula Ac32.603
  • 21 Rains, Kelsey (9)Lakota West32.775
  • 22 Snyder, Sarah (10)Arch McNicholas33.331
  • 23 Howard, Kylie (9)Turpin33.361
  • 24 Listermann, Lillie (12)St Ursula Ac33.502
  • 25 Willis, Amber (9)Arch McNicholas33.611
  • 26 Fischesser, Julia (10)St Ursula Ac33.992
  • Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Turpin (152.50) 2)Lakota West (151)
  • 3)Loveland (131) 4)Seton (83.50)
  • 5)Ursuline Academy (74) 6)St Ursula Acad(Hamilton) (35)
  • 7)Anderson (34) 8)Arch McNicholas (10)
Back