New Richmond District Track Meet 2019
5/14/2019 to 5/18/2019
New Richmond High School

  • Girls Discus Throw Division III
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Rec:R130-035/14/2019Yvonne Colson, Madeira
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Sophia Young (11)Sum. Co. Day84-065
  • FOULFOUL84-0678-09FOUL84-06
  • 2 Lauren Barr (9)Cin. Christian74-06
  • 71-0272-1074-06FOULFOUL55-04
  • 3 Grace Ralston (10)Georgetown70-10
  • FOUL66-0470-10
  • 4 Ainsley Droege (11)Cin. Chca67-07
  • 61-0767-07FOUL
  • 5 Jayda Ridder (10)St. Bernard64-05
  • FOUL64-0558-09
  • 6 Sha-Dai Hale-Frater (12)Purcell Marian62-09
  • 58-1058-0862-09
  • 7 Katie Ervin (10)Williamsburg61-02
  • 60-0361-0256-08
  • 8 Lily Farell (12)Cin. Co. Day57-11
  • 55-0457-1152-09
  • 9 Erin Richardson (10)Finneytown56-07
  • 56-07FOUL48-04
  • 9 Madison Young (12)Georgetown56-07
  • 56-07FOUL55-06
  • 11 Zaire Griffin (11)Riverview Ea48-01
  • 33-0348-01FOUL
  • 12 Amelia McMahon (10)Finneytown44-03
  • FOUL38-0044-03
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Yvonne Colson (10)Madeira130-03R10
  • 123-11FOUL130-03112-02116-00116-05
  • 2 Willow Kenneda (11)Williamsburg116-098
  • 116-09FOUL109-06102-07109-00114-07
  • 3 Morgan Bayer (12)Deer Park89-096
  • 89-09FOUL86-0785-0676-0576-04
  • 4 Allison Miller (10)Deer Park83-084
  • 72-0675-0782-0879-0483-0880-02
  • 5 Mikhaela Harris (12)Purcell Marian83-023
  • 83-0275-0676-0466-0672-0973-06
  • 6 Courtney Culp (10)Madeira83-012
  • FOUL79-0980-0182-0783-0174-06
  • 7 Katelynn Setters (12)Cin. Co. Day75-041
  • FOUL53-0771-10FOUL75-04FOUL
  • 8 Kaitlyn Weiss (12)Cin. Christian69-01
  • FOULFOUL69-01
  • 9 Thaykia Williams (10)St. Bernard62-08
  • 62-08FOUL50-10
  • 10 Tesse Edmondson (9)Sum. Co. Day53-02
  • 53-0252-02FOUL
  • 10 Destiny Gumm (12)Felicity-Franklin53-02
  • 46-1150-0153-02
  • 12 Sarah Castle (9)Fayetteville-Perry52-06
  • 52-0648-0649-10
  • 13 Jaida Addison (9)Riverview Ea52-01
  • 47-1152-0148-05
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Rec:R130-035/14/2019Yvonne Colson, Madeira
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1 Yvonne Colson (10)Madeira130-03R10
  • 123-11FOUL130-03112-02116-00116-05
  • 2 Willow Kenneda (11)Williamsburg116-098
  • 116-09FOUL109-06102-07109-00114-07
  • 3 Morgan Bayer (12)Deer Park89-096
  • 89-09FOUL86-0785-0676-0576-04
  • 4 Sophia Young (11)Sum. Co. Day84-065
  • FOULFOUL84-0678-09FOUL84-06
  • 5 Allison Miller (10)Deer Park83-084
  • 72-0675-0782-0879-0483-0880-02
  • 6 Mikhaela Harris (12)Purcell Marian83-023
  • 83-0275-0676-0466-0672-0973-06
  • 7 Courtney Culp (10)Madeira83-012
  • FOUL79-0980-0182-0783-0174-06
  • 8 Katelynn Setters (12)Cin. Co. Day75-041
  • FOUL53-0771-10FOUL75-04FOUL
  • 9 Lauren Barr (9)Cin. Christian74-06
  • 71-0272-1074-06FOULFOUL55-04
  • 10 Grace Ralston (10)Georgetown70-10
  • FOUL66-0470-10
  • 11 Kaitlyn Weiss (12)Cin. Christian69-01
  • FOULFOUL69-01
  • 12 Ainsley Droege (11)Cin. Chca67-07
  • 61-0767-07FOUL
  • 13 Jayda Ridder (10)St. Bernard64-05
  • FOUL64-0558-09
  • 14 Sha-Dai Hale-Frater (12)Purcell Marian62-09
  • 58-1058-0862-09
  • 15 Thaykia Williams (10)St. Bernard62-08
  • 62-08FOUL50-10
  • 16 Katie Ervin (10)Williamsburg61-02
  • 60-0361-0256-08
  • 17 Lily Farell (12)Cin. Co. Day57-11
  • 55-0457-1152-09
  • 18 Madison Young (12)Georgetown56-07
  • 56-07FOUL55-06
  • 18 Erin Richardson (10)Finneytown56-07
  • 56-07FOUL48-04
  • 20 Destiny Gumm (12)Felicity-Franklin53-02
  • 46-1150-0153-02
  • 20 Tesse Edmondson (9)Sum. Co. Day53-02
  • 53-0252-02FOUL
  • 22 Sarah Castle (9)Fayetteville-Perry52-06
  • 52-0648-0649-10
  • 23 Jaida Addison (9)Riverview Ea52-01
  • 47-1152-0148-05
  • 24 Zaire Griffin (11)Riverview Ea48-01
  • 33-0348-01FOUL
  • 25 Amelia McMahon (10)Finneytown44-03
  • FOUL38-0044-03
  • Women - Division III - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Cin. Co. Day (133) 2)Sum. Co. Day (116)
  • 3)Seven Hills (78) 4)Williamsburg (72)
  • 5)Purcell Marian (55) 6)Madeira (54)
  • 7)Cin. CHCA (36.50) 8)Cin. Christian (33)
  • 9)Georgetown (22.50) 10)Deer Park (16)
  • 11)Finneytown (12) 12)Gamble Montessori (11)
  • 13)Fayetteville-Perry (4) 14)St. Bernard (3)
  • 15)Riverview East Acad. (1) 
Back