New Richmond District Track Meet 2019
5/14/2019 to 5/18/2019
New Richmond High School

  • Girls Long Jump Division III
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Rec:R18-015/17/2011Erika Armstead, Cin. Co. Day
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWind
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Katie Ashwell (11)Cin. Co. Day15-06.00NWI8
  • FOUL14-09.25
    NWI
    14-11
    NWI
    14-10.50
    NWI
    15-01.50
    NWI
    15-06
    NWI
  • 2 Catherine Frazer (11)Cin. Chca14-11.00NWI5
  • 14-02.25
    NWI
    14-00.25
    NWI
    13-01.75
    NWI
    13-03
    NWI
    FOUL14-11
    NWI
  • 3 Katie Remaklus (11)Seven Hills14-09.00NWI4
  • 13-01.75
    NWI
    13-07
    NWI
    14-09
    NWI
    14-05.50
    NWI
    13-08.50
    NWI
    14-04.25
    NWI
  • 4 Autumn Gregory (10)Williamsburg14-08.75NWI3
  • 13-08.25
    NWI
    13-04.25
    NWI
    14-03.50
    NWI
    FOUL14-00.50
    NWI
    14-08.75
    NWI
  • 5 Kaitlyn Uffman (9)Cin. Christian13-11.00NWI
  • 13-04.75
    NWI
    12-11.25
    NWI
    13-11
    NWI
    11-09
    NWI
    12-03.75
    NWI
    13-01.50
    NWI
  • 6 Paige Rempe (9)Cin. Chca13-01.00NWI
  • 12-11.50
    NWI
    13-01
    NWI
    12-01.50
    NWI
  • 7 Isabella Insko (9)Georgetown12-11.75NWI
  • 12-08.50
    NWI
    12-01.25
    NWI
    12-11.75
    NWI
  • 8 Sanaa Lynn (12)Finneytown11-03.50NWI
  • 11-03.50
    NWI
    10-05.75
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 9 Reniyah Dale (10)St. Bernard10-09.50NWI
  • 10-07
    NWI
    10-09.50
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 10 Dime Johnson (10)Cin. Coll. P9-03.50NWI
  • FOULFOUL9-03.50
    NWI
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Mackenzie Hartman (9)Seven Hills16-10.75NWI10
  • 16-02
    NWI
    16-10.75
    NWI
    15-05
    NWI
    15-09.50
    NWI
    14-10
    NWI
    15-03.50
    NWI
  • 2 Jenna Setters (10)Cin. Co. Day15-00.50NWI6
  • 14-05
    NWI
    14-10.50
    NWI
    15-00.25
    NWI
    14-02.50
    NWI
    14-10.50
    NWI
    15-00.50
    NWI
  • 3 Camille McManus (11)Williamsburg14-03.25NWI2
  • 14-00.25
    NWI
    14-03.25
    NWI
    13-11.50
    NWI
    13-09
    NWI
    13-02
    NWI
    13-08
    NWI
  • 4 Abby Brinkman (11)Sum. Co. Day14-01.25NWI1
  • 12-11.75
    NWI
    13-08
    NWI
    13-10
    NWI
    13-09
    NWI
    14-01.25
    NWI
    12-11
    NWI
  • 5 Jordyn Watson (11)Georgetown13-09.25NWI
  • FOUL13-09.25
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 6 Hailey Harrell (10)Sum. Co. Day12-11.25NWI
  • FOULFOUL12-11.25
    NWI
  • 7 KeLazea White (12)Riverview Ea10-06.50NWI
  • 9-01
    NWI
    FOUL10-06.50
    NWI
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Rec:R18-015/17/2011Erika Armstead, Cin. Co. Day
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWind
  • Finals
  • 1 Mackenzie Hartman (9)Seven Hills16-10.75NWI10
  • 16-02
    NWI
    16-10.75
    NWI
    15-05
    NWI
    15-09.50
    NWI
    14-10
    NWI
    15-03.50
    NWI
  • 2 Katie Ashwell (11)Cin. Co. Day15-06.00NWI8
  • FOUL14-09.25
    NWI
    14-11
    NWI
    14-10.50
    NWI
    15-01.50
    NWI
    15-06
    NWI
  • 3 Jenna Setters (10)Cin. Co. Day15-00.50NWI6
  • 14-05
    NWI
    14-10.50
    NWI
    15-00.25
    NWI
    14-02.50
    NWI
    14-10.50
    NWI
    15-00.50
    NWI
  • 4 Catherine Frazer (11)Cin. Chca14-11.00NWI5
  • 14-02.25
    NWI
    14-00.25
    NWI
    13-01.75
    NWI
    13-03
    NWI
    FOUL14-11
    NWI
  • 5 Katie Remaklus (11)Seven Hills14-09.00NWI4
  • 13-01.75
    NWI
    13-07
    NWI
    14-09
    NWI
    14-05.50
    NWI
    13-08.50
    NWI
    14-04.25
    NWI
  • 6 Autumn Gregory (10)Williamsburg14-08.75NWI3
  • 13-08.25
    NWI
    13-04.25
    NWI
    14-03.50
    NWI
    FOUL14-00.50
    NWI
    14-08.75
    NWI
  • 7 Camille McManus (11)Williamsburg14-03.25NWI2
  • 14-00.25
    NWI
    14-03.25
    NWI
    13-11.50
    NWI
    13-09
    NWI
    13-02
    NWI
    13-08
    NWI
  • 8 Abby Brinkman (11)Sum. Co. Day14-01.25NWI1
  • 12-11.75
    NWI
    13-08
    NWI
    13-10
    NWI
    13-09
    NWI
    14-01.25
    NWI
    12-11
    NWI
  • 9 Kaitlyn Uffman (9)Cin. Christian13-11.00NWI
  • 13-04.75
    NWI
    12-11.25
    NWI
    13-11
    NWI
    11-09
    NWI
    12-03.75
    NWI
    13-01.50
    NWI
  • 10 Jordyn Watson (11)Georgetown13-09.25NWI
  • FOUL13-09.25
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 11 Paige Rempe (9)Cin. Chca13-01.00NWI
  • 12-11.50
    NWI
    13-01
    NWI
    12-01.50
    NWI
  • 12 Isabella Insko (9)Georgetown12-11.75NWI
  • 12-08.50
    NWI
    12-01.25
    NWI
    12-11.75
    NWI
  • 13 Hailey Harrell (10)Sum. Co. Day12-11.25NWI
  • FOULFOUL12-11.25
    NWI
  • 14 Sanaa Lynn (12)Finneytown11-03.50NWI
  • 11-03.50
    NWI
    10-05.75
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 15 Reniyah Dale (10)St. Bernard10-09.50NWI
  • 10-07
    NWI
    10-09.50
    NWI
    FOUL
  • 16 KeLazea White (12)Riverview Ea10-06.50NWI
  • 9-01
    NWI
    FOUL10-06.50
    NWI
  • 17 Dime Johnson (10)Cin. Coll. P9-03.50NWI
  • FOULFOUL9-03.50
    NWI
  • Women - Division III - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Cin. Co. Day (133) 2)Sum. Co. Day (116)
  • 3)Seven Hills (78) 4)Williamsburg (72)
  • 5)Purcell Marian (55) 6)Madeira (54)
  • 7)Cin. CHCA (36.50) 8)Cin. Christian (33)
  • 9)Georgetown (22.50) 10)Deer Park (16)
  • 11)Finneytown (12) 12)Gamble Montessori (11)
  • 13)Fayetteville-Perry (4) 14)St. Bernard (3)
  • 15)Riverview East Acad. (1) 
Back