New Richmond District Track Meet 2019
5/14/2019 to 5/18/2019
New Richmond High School

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash Division III
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Rec:R22.335/15/2012Jordan Patterson, Cin. Co. Da
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: +0.0 m/s)
  • 1 Braden Kelley (10)Williamsburg23.92q
  • 2 Clinton Bartley (11)Ripley-Union24.54
  • 3 Adam Donohoo (12)Williamsburg25.23
  • 4 Christian Medina (9)Riverview Ea26.22
  • 5 Riley Powell (10)Georgetown26.45
  • 6 Jayden Paige (10)St. Bernard26.56
  • 7 Jacob McKee (9)Ripley-Union28.63
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: +0.0 m/s)
  • 1 Sir Julius Reed (10)Cin. Coll. P23.94q
  • 2 Liam Jones (11)Sum. Co. Day24.25q
  • 3 Ethan Glosby (11)Cin. Co. Day24.69
  • 4 David Bilbrey (12)Deer Park24.93
  • 5 Cameron Rogers (11)Cin. Christian28.59
  • 6 John Maupin (10)Felicity-Franklin29.80
  • 7 A.J. Sexton (10)St. Bernard31.07
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: +0.0 m/s)
  • -- Michael Thackston (10)Fayetteville-Perry33.79
  • 1 Antwan Tremble (10)Hillcrest24.09q
  • 2 Alex Sougstad (11)Sum. Co. Day24.16q
  • 3 Colin Sam (12)Cin. Co. Day25.12
  • 4 Rimsky Mann (11)Riverview Ea25.29
  • 5 Denerik Ford (9)Gamble Montessori26.92
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: +0.0 m/s)
  • 1 Alex Dotson (12)Purcell Marian24.19q
  • 2 Michael Little (12)Purcell Marian24.23q
  • 3 Damon Allen (9)Georgetown24.41q
  • 4 De’Aires Smith (10)Hillcrest25.03
  • 5 Christian Brewster (11)Deer Park25.78
  • 6 Evan Louderback (9)Felicity-Franklin26.47
  • 7 Jorge Amadeo-Muniz (11)Seven Hills27.01
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Rec:R22.335/15/2012Jordan Patterson, Cin. Co. Day
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Braden Kelley (10)Williamsburg23.92q+0.01
  • 2 Sir Julius Reed (10)Cin. Coll. P23.94q+0.02
  • 3 Antwan Tremble (10)Hillcrest24.09q+0.03
  • 4 Alex Sougstad (11)Sum. Co. Day24.16q+0.03
  • 5 Alex Dotson (12)Purcell Marian24.19q+0.04
  • 6 Michael Little (12)Purcell Marian24.23q+0.04
  • 7 Liam Jones (11)Sum. Co. Day24.25q+0.02
  • 8 Damon Allen (9)Georgetown24.41q+0.04
  • 9 Clinton Bartley (11)Ripley-Union24.54+0.01
  • 10 Ethan Glosby (11)Cin. Co. Day24.69+0.02
  • 11 David Bilbrey (12)Deer Park24.93+0.02
  • 12 De’Aires Smith (10)Hillcrest25.03+0.04
  • 13 Colin Sam (12)Cin. Co. Day25.12+0.03
  • 14 Adam Donohoo (12)Williamsburg25.23+0.01
  • 15 Rimsky Mann (11)Riverview Ea25.29+0.03
  • 16 Christian Brewster (11)Deer Park25.78+0.04
  • 17 Christian Medina (9)Riverview Ea26.22+0.01
  • 18 Riley Powell (10)Georgetown26.45+0.01
  • 19 Evan Louderback (9)Felicity-Franklin26.47+0.04
  • 20 Jayden Paige (10)St. Bernard26.56+0.01
  • 21 Denerik Ford (9)Gamble Montessori26.92+0.03
  • 22 Jorge Amadeo-Muniz (11)Seven Hills27.01+0.04
  • 23 Cameron Rogers (11)Cin. Christian28.59+0.02
  • 24 Jacob McKee (9)Ripley-Union28.63+0.01
  • 25 John Maupin (10)Felicity-Franklin29.80+0.02
  • 26 A.J. Sexton (10)St. Bernard31.07+0.02
  • 27 Michael Thackston (10)Fayetteville-Perry33.79+0.03
Back