New Richmond District Track Meet 2019
5/14/2019 to 5/18/2019
New Richmond High School

  • Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Rec:R48.822012Cin. Shroder, Cin. Shroder
  •  D Shelby T Harkness S Lackey D Williams
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Aiken51.11q
  • 1) Trinity Kyle 10 2) Keyilah Covington 12
  • 3) Sarah Morrow 9 4) KieAsiah Sanks 10
  • 2Reading53.89q
  • 1) Hope Nelson 11 2) Aniyah Rosemond 10
  • 3) Payton Koebbe 9 4) Satia Plavsic 11
  • 3Norwood54.96
  • 1) Aaliyah Hall 10 2) Mya Cordell 10
  • 3) Violet Omiatek 9 4) Maddy Whitmore 12
  • 4Wyoming55.16
  • 1) Ava Batsel 11 2) Samara Dulin 9
  • 3) Emily Frankel 10 4) Marianna Dionysiou 10
  • 5Indian Hill55.47
  • 1) Lauren Sewell 10 2) Emily Singer 12
  • 3) Margo David 12 4) Payton Hoffman 12
  • 6Bethel-Tate56.99
  • 1) Isabelle West 12 2) Caliegh Brown 10
  • 3) Lizzi Giwer 10 4) Erica Pickelheimer 12
  • 7McNicholas57.12
  • 1) Allyn Albers 12 2) Mary Nelson 10
  • 3) Sofia Barton 10 4) Clare Donohoe 12
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Taft50.59q
  • 1) Dija Franklin 10 2) Aaliyah Harper 11
  • 3) Rachelle Judge 10 4) Hailie Haynes 10
  • 2Hughes53.11q
  • 1) Rickale Harris 9 2) Nya Tiller 9
  • 3) Tyasia Person 9 4) Brandyn Johnson 10
  • 3New Richmond53.43q
  • 1) Hannah Lewin 10 2) Ella Bird 9
  • 3) Lizzie Duncan 10 4) Hannah Wentzel 10
  • 4Mariemont54.06q
  • 1) Natalie Kubicki 10 2) Ava Morgan 12
  • 3) Alivia Naticchioni 11 4) Courtney Kubicki 10
  • 5Roger Bacon54.62q
  • 1) Brooke Kinebrew 11 2) Laila Perry 9
  • 3) Leah Dukes 9 4) Joee Lawwill 12
  • 6No. College Hill54.87q
  • 1) Anae Bell 9 2) Cori Beam 10
  • 3) Briana Casey 10 4) Shamiyah Rayford 11
  • 7Goshen55.92
  • 1) Beth Cannava 12 2) Lindsey Schmidt 11
  • 3) Brianna Ramsey 9 4) Kara Williams 12
  • 8Taylor56.07
  • 1) Layloni Oung 11 2) Madison Hedrick 12
  • 3) Paris Linneman 9 4) Haven Bruce 9
  • Dist Rec:R48.822012Cin. Shroder, Cin. Shroder
  •  D Shelby T Harkness S Lackey D Williams
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Taft50.59q2
  • 1) Dija Franklin 10 2) Aaliyah Harper 11
  • 3) Rachelle Judge 10 4) Hailie Haynes 10
  • 2Aiken51.11q1
  • 1) Trinity Kyle 10 2) Keyilah Covington 12
  • 3) Sarah Morrow 9 4) KieAsiah Sanks 10
  • 3Hughes53.11q2
  • 1) Rickale Harris 9 2) Nya Tiller 9
  • 3) Tyasia Person 9 4) Brandyn Johnson 10
  • 4New Richmond53.43q2
  • 1) Hannah Lewin 10 2) Ella Bird 9
  • 3) Lizzie Duncan 10 4) Hannah Wentzel 10
  • 5Reading53.89q1
  • 1) Hope Nelson 11 2) Aniyah Rosemond 10
  • 3) Payton Koebbe 9 4) Satia Plavsic 11
  • 6Mariemont54.06q2
  • 1) Natalie Kubicki 10 2) Ava Morgan 12
  • 3) Alivia Naticchioni 11 4) Courtney Kubicki 10
  • 7Roger Bacon54.62q2
  • 1) Brooke Kinebrew 11 2) Laila Perry 9
  • 3) Leah Dukes 9 4) Joee Lawwill 12
  • 8No. College Hill54.87q2
  • 1) Anae Bell 9 2) Cori Beam 10
  • 3) Briana Casey 10 4) Shamiyah Rayford 11
  • 9Norwood54.961
  • 1) Aaliyah Hall 10 2) Mya Cordell 10
  • 3) Violet Omiatek 9 4) Maddy Whitmore 12
  • 10Wyoming55.161
  • 1) Ava Batsel 11 2) Samara Dulin 9
  • 3) Emily Frankel 10 4) Marianna Dionysiou 10
  • 11Indian Hill55.471
  • 1) Lauren Sewell 10 2) Emily Singer 12
  • 3) Margo David 12 4) Payton Hoffman 12
  • 12Goshen55.922
  • 1) Beth Cannava 12 2) Lindsey Schmidt 11
  • 3) Brianna Ramsey 9 4) Kara Williams 12
  • 13Taylor56.072
  • 1) Layloni Oung 11 2) Madison Hedrick 12
  • 3) Paris Linneman 9 4) Haven Bruce 9
  • 14Bethel-Tate56.991
  • 1) Isabelle West 12 2) Caliegh Brown 10
  • 3) Lizzi Giwer 10 4) Erica Pickelheimer 12
  • 15McNicholas57.121
  • 1) Allyn Albers 12 2) Mary Nelson 10
  • 3) Sofia Barton 10 4) Clare Donohoe 12
Back