New Richmond District Track Meet 2019
5/14/2019 to 5/18/2019
New Richmond High School

  • Boys 400 Meter Dash Division II
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Rec:R49.382006Josh Shouse, Goshen
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Jeremiah Price (12)Aiken53.36q
  • 2 Darrian Hall (9)Aiken55.01
  • 3 Nicolas Hollander (12)Indian Hill55.23
  • 4 Tyler Conley (11)Clermont NE56.42
  • 5 Dylan Lanham (9)Taylor56.77
  • 6 Nate Dooley (9)Taylor58.31
  • 7 Albert Long (9)No. College Hill58.94
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Brazeil Moore (12)Clark Montessori50.26q
  • 2 Sean Reber (12)Mariemont54.27q
  • 3 Grant Roush (12)Clark Montessori56.17
  • 4 James Keefer (11)Indian Hill56.46
  • 5 Joey Putnam (12)Clermont NE57.96
  • 6 Jacob Webb (9)Bethel-Tate58.03
  • 7 Orlando Smith (11)Reading62.58
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Herwens Horgan (12)New Richmond51.40q
  • 2 Trenis Brown (12)Taft52.89q
  • 3 Brian Hon (12)Shroder55.48
  • 4 Sean Schaefer (12)Wyoming57.85
  • 5 Nijal Mooney (10)Roger Bacon59.49
  • 6 Sam Schirra (10)Wyoming61.29
  • 7 Daedrion Cunnignham (9)No. College Hill66.10
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • -- Ayden Bailey (10)McNicholas58.10
  • -- Dekodus Rainey (9)Norwood63.32
  • 1 Zion Denson (10)Finneytown52.04q
  • 2 Jonathon Myers (12)Roger Bacon52.70q
  • 4 Mannon Valentine (9)Reading56.32
  • 5 Johnathan Castellanos (12)Madeira55.39
  • 5 Justin Oliver (9)Hughes57.30
  • 8 Elmo Abdellah (10)Norwood70.93
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries
  • -- Will Wiggins (9)Cin. Chca64.73
  • 1 Jerremy Belcher (11)Shroder77.28
  • 2 Ben Cunninghan (11)Madeira55.38
  • 3 Dylan Iker (9)New Richmond53.62q
  • 4 Sanjay Carter (11)Hughes55.01
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Rec:R49.382006Josh Shouse, Goshen
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Brazeil Moore (12)Clark Montessori50.26q2
  • 2 Herwens Horgan (12)New Richmond51.40q3
  • 3 Zion Denson (10)Finneytown52.04q4
  • 4 Jonathon Myers (12)Roger Bacon52.70q4
  • 5 Trenis Brown (12)Taft52.89q3
  • 6 Jeremiah Price (12)Aiken53.36q1
  • 7 Dylan Iker (9)New Richmond53.62q5
  • 8 Sean Reber (12)Mariemont54.27q2
  • 9 Sanjay Carter (11)Hughes55.015
  • 10 Darrian Hall (9)Aiken55.011
  • 11 Nicolas Hollander (12)Indian Hill55.231
  • 12 Ben Cunninghan (11)Madeira55.385
  • 13 Johnathan Castellanos (12)Madeira55.394
  • 14 Brian Hon (12)Shroder55.483
  • 15 Grant Roush (12)Clark Montessori56.172
  • 16 Mannon Valentine (9)Reading56.324
  • 17 Tyler Conley (11)Clermont NE56.421
  • 18 James Keefer (11)Indian Hill56.462
  • 19 Dylan Lanham (9)Taylor56.771
  • 20 Justin Oliver (9)Hughes57.304
  • 21 Sean Schaefer (12)Wyoming57.853
  • 22 Joey Putnam (12)Clermont NE57.962
  • 23 Jacob Webb (9)Bethel-Tate58.032
  • 24 Ayden Bailey (10)McNicholas58.104
  • 25 Nate Dooley (9)Taylor58.311
  • 26 Albert Long (9)No. College Hill58.941
  • 27 Nijal Mooney (10)Roger Bacon59.493
  • 28 Sam Schirra (10)Wyoming61.293
  • 29 Orlando Smith (11)Reading62.582
  • 30 Dekodus Rainey (9)Norwood63.324
  • 31 Will Wiggins (9)Cin. Chca64.735
  • 32 Daedrion Cunnignham (9)No. College Hill66.103
  • 33 Elmo Abdellah (10)Norwood70.934
  • 34 Jerremy Belcher (11)Shroder77.285
Back